z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

14.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:28 00:16:30
2 227 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:56 00:16:58
3 1089 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:01 00:17:03
4 54 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość 1992 M20 00:17:14 00:17:16
5 258 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M20 00:18:11 00:18:14
6 205 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 2000 M16 00:18:25 00:18:28
7 284 JENDRYCH ARTUR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 M20 00:18:28 00:18:31
8 283 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:31 00:18:34
9 216 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:32 00:18:35
10 1113 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:38 00:18:41
11 275 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1BZ 1991 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
12 181 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
13 172 PAWLOWSKA PAULINA Siedlce AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:19:10 00:19:13
14 57 BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMIL Dominów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
15 102 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:19:31 00:19:34
16 1090 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
17 186 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
18 1163 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:38 00:19:42
19 55 MAZUREK MARCIN Lublin TRIAMIGOS 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
20 286 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
21 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj 1981 K30 00:20:09 00:20:12
22 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:20:14 00:20:18
23 168 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:20:18 00:20:21
24 185 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1983 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
25 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:20:22 00:20:22
26 164 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:20:23 00:20:26
27 1095 GRUCA ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M20 00:20:31 00:20:33
28 13 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:38 00:20:41
29 1142 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
30 1110 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:20:40 00:20:44
31 119 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin 1976 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
32 166 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1978 K30 00:20:46 00:20:49
33 1092 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
34 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:20:57 00:21:01
35 265 SIATECKI PAWEL Garbow STAY INSANE 1992 M20 00:20:59 00:21:04
36 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:21:01 00:21:05
37 263 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:05 00:21:11
38 152 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:21:10 00:21:14
39 59 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M60 00:21:12 00:21:17
40 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:11 00:21:18
41 1014 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
42 278 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
43 1043 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M40 00:21:12 00:21:20
44 218 BABUT PIOTR Lublin BAFO PO GODZINACH 1977 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
45 40 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:21:19 00:21:23
46 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
47 147 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:34 00:21:38
48 130 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K30 00:21:34 00:21:38
49 1039 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
50 1038 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M20 00:21:41 00:21:45
51 219 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:21:07 00:22:12
52 157 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:40 00:21:46
53 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
54 1087 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:45 00:21:50
55 1117 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:47 00:21:52
56 1124 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:21:48 00:21:55
57 145 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:48 00:21:51
58 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:21:49 00:21:56
59 122 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:21:54
60 31 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:21:53 00:21:57
61 41 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:22:02
62 1060 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin WOT 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:22:00
63 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
64 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:23:09
65 1111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:16
66 148 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2001 K16 00:22:09 00:22:13
67 228 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów SKS SOBIESKA WOLA 2000 M16 00:22:10 00:22:17
68 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
69 1166 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
70 1152 DUL MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:23:24
71 270 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:22:23 00:22:30
72 1062 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
73 1143 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:33
74 1085 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:25 00:22:32
75 1083 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:22:26 00:23:29
76 80 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:22:31 00:22:41
77 1157 PIETRZYK DARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:23:40
78 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:22:34 00:22:34
79 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
80 64 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:22:47
81 1172 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:48
82 221 ŚCIUBA ANETA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:22:38 00:22:45
83 1049 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 4 F ACID/LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:40 00:23:48
84 211 MANTYCKI RAFAŁ Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:42 00:22:44
85 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
86 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
87 1109 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:22:47 00:22:56
88 1055 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin KORONA POLSKICH PÓŁMARATONÓW 2017 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:24:54
89 81 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:23:53
90 1081 PIÓRO TOMASZ Łęczna 1990 M20 00:22:55 00:24:03
91 1050 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:24:04
92 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:23:08
93 1078 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:23:03 00:24:06
94 1029 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:04 00:23:11
95 238 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:23:15
96 280 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LSB 1952 M60 00:23:11 00:23:19
97 276 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:23:21
98 1120 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
99 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:23:17 00:23:27
100 113 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:17 00:23:25
101 223 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:24:20
102 240 HARATYNOWICZ JOANNA Lublin DUNDER MIFFLIN 1979 K30 00:23:17 00:23:26
103 84 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:18 00:23:25
104 110 SZCZEPANIAK JAKUB Kazimierz Dolny 1984 M30 00:23:21 00:24:30
105 127 SZUBARTOWSKI PAWEŁ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 M20 00:23:21 00:24:31
106 1169 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:23 00:23:31
107 82 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1968 M40 00:23:23 00:23:34
108 1052 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin RATOWNIKI.UMLUB.2015 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:24:32
109 226 JEŻOWSKI JACEK Lublin WW TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:30 00:24:36
110 230 CHEMPEREK TOMASZ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1989 M20 00:23:31 00:24:39
111 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:24:35
112 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:24:38
113 36 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:23:35 00:23:44
114 1012 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 00:23:35 00:23:45
115 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:23:38 00:24:41
116 1107 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:24:45
117 1027 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:23:44 00:24:49
118 1123 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:23:45 00:23:55
119 1146 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:50 00:25:53
120 89 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:24:58
121 253 PUZOŃ MATEUSZ Lublin SANTA CRUZ TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:52 00:23:58
122 212 GORAJEK MICHAŁ Nowy Krępiec ALALILA 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:25:00
123 235 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Turka STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:23:54 00:24:58
124 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:24:04
125 1084 BROMKE ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 M40 00:23:56 00:25:04
126 247 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:23:56 00:25:00
127 1125 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:24:05
128 1058 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:26:06
129 163 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:25:02
130 290 BRZYGOŁA ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1959 M50 00:23:58 00:25:03
131 1165 WATRAS MAREK Hrubieszów HRUBIESZÓW 1958 M50 00:24:04 00:24:12
132 1031 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:25:12
133 259 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:05 00:25:11
134 1173 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:25:10
135 20 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:25:11
136 75 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:17
137 144 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M30 00:24:13 00:25:20
138 43 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:24:16 00:25:22
139 18 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:24:22 00:25:26
140 33 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA FERAJNA / LET ME OUT 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:25:35
141 1022 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:25:29
142 1019 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:24:37
143 1079 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1982 K30 00:24:28 00:24:33
144 1121 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF kielce ANIMAL PHARMA 1986 M30 00:24:32 00:25:41
145 1020 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:25:40
146 1056 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:26:37
147 202 WASIL KAMIL Fajsławice OSP WOLA IDZIKOWSKA 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:25:47
148 1145 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:25:46
149 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:25:48
150 117 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:24:45 00:24:55
151 60 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb 1988 M20 00:24:45 00:24:52
152 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:24:46 00:25:54
153 62 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:25:55
154 1097 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ 1977 K40 00:24:49 00:25:59
155 210 GARBACZ WOJCIECH Łęczna 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:24:56
156 1156 BELOWSKI LESZEK Puławy CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1953 M60 00:24:52 00:25:01
157 1098 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:24:53 00:25:56
158 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:26:01
159 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:26:07
160 79 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:25:00 00:27:04
161 1071 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:26:09
162 1114 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:25:04 00:26:10
163 1127 GUZ JAKUB Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:25:08 00:26:15
164 208 DUDZIAK DARIUSZ Pokrówka CHEŁM BIEGA 1977 M40 00:25:09 00:26:14
165 1067 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M40 00:25:09 00:25:18
166 1082 ORACZEWSKI MARIUSZ Łęczna NON 1990 M20 00:25:15 00:26:23
167 56 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:26:24
168 273 OCH MAREK DOMINÓW 1983 M30 00:25:19 00:26:26
169 1037 KOZAK BARTOSZ Opole Lubelskie TAKIZWYKLYKOZAK 1994 M20 00:25:24 00:27:28
170 1134 ŚWIRK MARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:25:25 00:26:36
171 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:27 00:26:33
172 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:25:28 00:26:35
173 86 OBRUSIEWICZ HUBERT Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:29 00:26:33
174 46 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik 1978 M30 00:25:31 00:27:35
175 1148 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:34 00:26:43
176 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:39 00:27:44
177 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:27:46
178 249 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin 1982 K30 00:25:45 00:26:54
179 118 NASTAJ-LESCZYNSKA JOANNA Swidnik CROSSFIT Z16 1987 K30 00:25:45 00:26:49
180 1170 TUSTANOWSKA JOLANTA Lublin LEKKOATLETYKA DLA KAŻDEGO LUBLIN 1967 K50 00:25:47 00:27:50
181 1053 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:25:47 00:26:57
182 1086 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:25:48 00:26:58
183 47 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin POLSKA MARKA 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:27:54
184 108 WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:25:51 00:27:01
185 215 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:26:01 00:27:09
186 35 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:27:08
187 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:26:03 00:27:11
188 159 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:26:07 00:28:16
189 261 TROĆ JACEK Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:26:09 00:29:16
190 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:26:21 00:27:26
191 190 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:26:26 00:27:34
192 1033 TRZNADEL JOANNA Lublin FEEL THE FREEDOM 1980 K30 00:26:31 00:27:37
193 285 WIDELSKA EWELINA Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:31 00:27:41
194 262 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:26:35 00:29:41
195 1141 WÓJTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M20 00:26:35 00:27:47
196 201 SOŁDEK KUBA Poniatowa 1996 M20 00:26:35 00:28:45
197 1048 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:26:38 00:27:48
198 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:26:40 00:28:48
199 158 STAROŃSKA ANNA Stalowa Wola STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:26:40 00:27:49
200 271 CICHALEWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1986 M30 00:26:41 00:28:51
201 198 STACHYRA MICHAŁ Poniatowa DRACO KOWALA 1990 M20 00:26:44 00:28:50
202 1160 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:26:46 00:28:52
203 143 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN 1958 M50 00:26:48 00:27:56
204 88 MAJCHRZAK TOMASZ Gniewoszów 1986 M30 00:26:51 00:27:58
205 1080 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:53 00:29:02
206 178 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:26:55 00:28:06
207 274
1179*
WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:30:05
208 179 RUMINŃSKA ŻANETA BEŁŻYCE BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 K40 00:26:58 00:28:08
209 24 BARTYLAK ALEKSANDRA Chełm 1994 K20 00:26:59 00:29:08
210 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:26:59 00:28:04
211 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:29:06
212 125 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:27:01 00:29:08
213 282 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin 1971 M40 00:27:03 00:28:14
214 66 STEĆ DARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:27:07 00:28:14
215 1002 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:27:07 00:29:11
216 135 STOPYRA PAULINA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1986 K30 00:27:08 00:28:13
217 252 JĘDRZEJEWSKI ROMUALD Chełm 1966 M50 00:27:15 00:30:22
218 264 SIATECKA DOMINIKA Garbów 1991 K20 00:27:16 00:29:24
219 98 BABIARZ DANIEL lublin 1976 M40 00:27:17 00:30:26
220 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:27:22 00:29:29
221 1133 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:28:38
222 209 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:27:30 00:28:37
223 1069 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA 1957 M60 00:27:31 00:30:40
224 1147 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:27:43 00:30:50
225 197 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:27:49 00:29:59
226 200 BUKOWSKI JAREK Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1978 M30 00:27:50 00:29:53
227 38 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:27:54 00:28:58
228 50 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:27:57 00:31:04
229 288 FILIPEK ADAM Kock 1981 M30 00:28:02 00:29:08
230 78 TAŁANDA EWELINA Radecznica 1997 K20 00:28:06 00:30:16
231 177 ROSA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 K30 00:28:06 00:30:13
232 124 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 00:28:06 00:30:20
233 1016 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:28:09 00:30:17
234 256 KUCHARCZYK ANNA Lublin KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:28:10 00:30:17
235 91 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:28:10 00:30:14
236 1119 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Łęczna 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:30:18
237 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:28:12 00:30:16
238 254 POMARAŃSKI ERNEST Lublin MKK ZOLTAN 1980 M30 00:28:13 00:30:19
239 1042 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:16 00:30:21
240 146 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:28:17 00:30:25
241 136 STOPYRA MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:28:18 00:30:28
242 16 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 K30 00:28:20 00:30:30
243 1135 KRÓL RYSZARD Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1966 M50 00:28:20 00:30:28
244 187 KACZMARSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:28:21 00:30:26
245 1154 PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:28:23 00:30:33
246 279
546*
LASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chełm POMPA TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:26 00:31:31
247 192 KACZMARSKA EWELINA Lublin 1988 K20 00:28:27 00:30:32
248 204 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:28:29 00:30:39
249 225 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:30 00:30:37
250 1009 RAŚ MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:28:31 00:30:35
251 1176 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:28:33 00:31:50
252 1138 LUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 M30 00:28:38 00:30:48
253 1030 ŻARNICKA ANNA Turka STAY INSANE/CROSSFIT Z16 1983 K30 00:28:41 00:30:46
254 1013 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:28:42 00:31:54
255 111 GÓRNICKA EDYTA Lublin 1978 K30 00:28:42 00:30:54
256 1008 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1980 K30 00:28:46 00:30:56
257 149 MAZUREK KAROL Końskowola 1982 M30 00:28:51 00:32:00
258 1006 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:28:52 00:31:59
259 250 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M30 00:28:53 00:31:02
260 287 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:28:54 00:31:01
261 1158 PIETRZYK EWA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:28:56 00:32:03
262 141 KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1984 K30 00:28:58 00:31:04
263 1075 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:29:00 00:32:08
264 112 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M30 00:29:04 00:32:12
265 150 MAZUREK MAGDALENA Końskowola 1982 K30 00:29:05 00:32:13
266 236 ILLEK ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1967 M50 00:29:07 00:30:16
267 85 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ WAGA CIEZKA :D 1985 M30 00:29:25 00:31:29
268 165 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów 1982 K30 00:29:30 00:31:36
269 1093 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:29:32 00:32:41
270 1102 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin RE-MASS 1988 M20 00:29:33 00:31:46
271 97 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:29:34 00:32:50
272 196 SKÓRA MILENA Lublin AZS UP LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:29:35 00:31:42
273 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:29:35 00:32:44
274 1011 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:29:37 00:31:43
275 206 WINIARCZYK ŁUKASZ Lublin PRIDE POLSKA 1980 M30 00:29:39 00:32:50
276 1023 KARWACKA ANETA ŁĘCZNA LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1976 K40 00:29:40 00:31:47
277 1074 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:40 00:31:49
278 1091 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:44 00:31:52
279 1034 WOŹNIAK MONIKA Elizówka LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1974 K40 00:29:45 00:31:56
280 1046 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:31:53
281 129 ŻUK AGATA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 K40 00:29:47 00:31:58
282 1171 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M30 00:29:58 00:33:04
283 1059 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:30:00 00:32:09
284 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:30:01 00:32:07
285 1140 KOT NATALIA Puchaczow 1989 K20 00:30:13 00:32:25
286 1057 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M40 00:30:33 00:33:41
287 1036 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:30:38 00:33:49
288 107 KUŹMICZ OLGA Uścimów LUBLIN BIEGA / WYBIEGANE MAM 1985 K30 00:30:40 00:33:47
289 1108 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K40 00:30:44 00:32:49
290 268 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:30:44 00:32:49
291 94 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K50 00:30:45 00:33:51
292 1175 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:47 00:32:51
293 189 PYRKA PRZEMYSŁAW Nałęczów 1994 M20 00:30:52 00:32:58
294 83 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:31:10 00:34:18
295 95 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:31:15 00:34:31
296 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:31:18 00:34:34
297 255 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M40 00:31:18 00:34:28
298 128 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:31:19 00:34:23
299 182 BEREJOWSKA ANETA Jacków 1983 K30 00:31:28 00:31:34
300 234 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:31:33 00:34:40
301 292 KAPELAN MICHAŁ Chełm ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 M20 00:31:59 00:35:12
302 214 MADEJ EWA Bychawa 1972 K40 00:32:27 00:34:39
303 199 DUDZIAK AGNIESZKA Pokrówka 1978 K30 00:32:33 00:35:38
304 1101 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1984 K30 00:32:36 00:35:50
305 1077 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:32:46 00:36:04
306 1136 WAC ESTERA Łęczna 1985 K30 00:33:00 00:36:10
307 23 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:33:02 00:36:15
308 169 TOMCZYK MARCIN Radzyń Podlaski 1982 M30 00:33:03 00:36:08
309 1149 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:33:08 00:36:20
310 173 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:33:11 00:36:22
311 123 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K30 00:33:20 00:36:31
312 260 SZYMANIAK MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:33:23 00:36:38
313 132 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:33:25 00:35:38
314 131 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1995 M20 00:33:28 00:35:41
315 154 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:33:34 00:36:45
316 251 JĘDRZEJEWSKA ELWIRA Chełm 1977 K40 00:33:34 00:36:43
317 1004 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K20 00:33:38 00:36:48
318 194 BARAŃSKI RYSZARD Lublin 1955 M60 00:33:41 00:36:50
319 138 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:33:43 00:36:56
320 1174 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:33:47 00:36:59
321 42 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:33:49 00:37:07
322 248 BUKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin ANIMAL PHARMA 1980 K30 00:33:50 00:35:59
323 133 DEMCZUK LILIANNA Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 K40 00:34:04 00:36:12
324 167 JĘDREJ SYLWIA Wojciechów BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:34:30 00:36:34
325 1144 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K50 00:34:42 00:37:52
326 115 WAŁACHOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1991 K20 00:34:42 00:37:53
327 1151 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1970 M40 00:34:57 00:38:09
328 193 ZAWÓŁ MAŁGORZATA Stalowa Wola 1982 K30 00:35:01 00:38:12
329 176 SILMANOWICZ BARTOSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:35:13 00:38:26
330 175 SILMANOWICZ MARZENA Lublin 1980 K30 00:35:13 00:38:26
331 1115 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:35:28 00:38:44
332 188 SZABAT KAROLINA Lublin 1986 K30 00:35:39 00:38:44
333 281 PYRA PAULINA LUBLIN 2000 K16 00:35:41 00:38:46
334 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:35:47 00:38:58
335 1026 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:35:51 00:39:00
336 76 LEJMAN ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:35:52 00:39:01
337 162 WOJCIECHOWSKA AGATA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 00:36:09 00:39:16
338 71 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:36:22 00:39:31
339 289 ŻUCHOWSKA KASIA LUBLIN ŻUŻU TEAM 1978 K30 00:36:25 00:39:38
340 184 WYSOKIŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1983 K30 00:36:26 00:39:38
341 354 LIPSKA EWELINA lubartów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:36:41 00:39:54
342 1045 DĘBIŃSKI JACEK Lublin 1970 M40 00:37:03 00:40:14
343 231 PRASEK ANNA Radom 1975 K40 00:38:49 00:41:03
344 1010 KAZANOWSKA-FALBA VIOLETTA Lublin 1973 K40 00:39:14 00:42:28
345 1131 ŻURAWSKA ANNA Lublin 1987 K30 00:39:21 00:42:34
346 160 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:41:13 00:44:17
347 220 MALINOWSKA -SZEREGA EWELINA Lublin 1977 K40 00:43:47 00:46:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni