z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

14.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 172 PAWLOWSKA PAULINA Siedlce AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:19:10 00:19:13
2 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj 1981 K30 00:20:09 00:20:12
3 168 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:20:18 00:20:21
4 164 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:20:23 00:20:26
5 13 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:38 00:20:41
6 166 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1978 K30 00:20:46 00:20:49
7 152 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:21:10 00:21:14
8 40 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:21:19 00:21:23
9 130 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K30 00:21:34 00:21:38
10 145 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:48 00:21:51
11 148 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2001 K16 00:22:09 00:22:13
12 270 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:22:23 00:22:30
13 221 ŚCIUBA ANETA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:22:38 00:22:45
14 1078 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:23:03 00:24:06
15 240 HARATYNOWICZ JOANNA Lublin DUNDER MIFFLIN 1979 K30 00:23:17 00:23:26
16 84 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:23:18 00:23:25
17 1169 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:23 00:23:31
18 247 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:23:56 00:25:00
19 1079 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1982 K30 00:24:28 00:24:33
20 1097 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ 1977 K40 00:24:49 00:25:59
21 1098 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:24:53 00:25:56
22 1114 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:25:04 00:26:10
23 249 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin 1982 K30 00:25:45 00:26:54
24 118 NASTAJ-LESCZYNSKA JOANNA Swidnik CROSSFIT Z16 1987 K30 00:25:45 00:26:49
25 1170 TUSTANOWSKA JOLANTA Lublin LEKKOATLETYKA DLA KAŻDEGO LUBLIN 1967 K50 00:25:47 00:27:50
26 108 WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:25:51 00:27:01
27 215 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:26:01 00:27:09
28 1033 TRZNADEL JOANNA Lublin FEEL THE FREEDOM 1980 K30 00:26:31 00:27:37
29 285 WIDELSKA EWELINA Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:31 00:27:41
30 262 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:26:35 00:29:41
31 158 STAROŃSKA ANNA Stalowa Wola STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:26:40 00:27:49
32 1160 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:26:46 00:28:52
33 179 RUMINŃSKA ŻANETA BEŁŻYCE BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 K40 00:26:58 00:28:08
34 24 BARTYLAK ALEKSANDRA Buk 1994 K20 00:26:59 00:29:08
35 135 STOPYRA PAULINA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1986 K30 00:27:08 00:28:13
36 264 SIATECKA DOMINIKA Garbów 1991 K20 00:27:16 00:29:24
37 209 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:27:30 00:28:37
38 197 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:27:49 00:29:59
39 38 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:27:54 00:28:58
40 78 TAŁANDA EWELINA Radecznica 1997 K20 00:28:06 00:30:16
41 177 ROSA MAGDALENA Krępiec LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 K30 00:28:06 00:30:13
42 256 KUCHARCZYK ANNA Lublin KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:28:10 00:30:17
43 91 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:28:10 00:30:14
44 1042 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:16 00:30:21
45 146 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:28:17 00:30:25
46 16 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 K30 00:28:20 00:30:30
47 1154 PILUŚ JOANNA LUBLIN 1974 K40 00:28:23 00:30:33
48 192 KACZMARSKA EWELINA Lublin 1988 K20 00:28:27 00:30:32
49 204 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:28:29 00:30:39
50 1009 RAŚ MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:28:31 00:30:35
51 1030 ŻARNICKA ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/CROSSFIT Z16 1983 K30 00:28:41 00:30:46
52 111 GÓRNICKA EDYTA Lublin 1978 K30 00:28:42 00:30:54
53 1008 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1980 K30 00:28:46 00:30:56
54 1006 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:28:52 00:31:59
55 1158 PIETRZYK EWA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:28:56 00:32:03
56 141 KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1984 K30 00:28:58 00:31:04
57 150 MAZUREK MAGDALENA Końskowola 1982 K30 00:29:05 00:32:13
58 165 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów 1982 K30 00:29:30 00:31:36
59 196 SKÓRA MILENA Lublin AZS UP LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:29:35 00:31:42
60 1011 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:29:37 00:31:43
61 1023 KARWACKA ANETA ŁĘCZNA LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1976 K40 00:29:40 00:31:47
62 1074 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:40 00:31:49
63 1091 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:44 00:31:52
64 1034 WOŹNIAK MONIKA Elizówka LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1974 K40 00:29:45 00:31:56
65 1046 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 K30 00:29:45 00:31:53
66 129 ŻUK AGATA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 K40 00:29:47 00:31:58
67 1140 KOT NATALIA Puchaczow 1989 K20 00:30:13 00:32:25
68 107 KUŹMICZ OLGA Uścimów LUBLIN BIEGA / WYBIEGANE MAM 1985 K30 00:30:40 00:33:47
69 1108 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K40 00:30:44 00:32:49
70 268 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:30:44 00:32:49
71 94 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K50 00:30:45 00:33:51
72 1175 RAJCHEL KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:47 00:32:51
73 83 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:31:10 00:34:18
74 95 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:31:15 00:34:31
75 128 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:31:19 00:34:23
76 182 BEREJOWSKA ANETA Jacków 1983 K30 00:31:28 00:31:34
77 234 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:31:33 00:34:40
78 214 MADEJ EWA Bychawa 1972 K40 00:32:27 00:34:39
79 199 DUDZIAK AGNIESZKA Pokrówka 1978 K30 00:32:33 00:35:38
80 1101 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1984 K30 00:32:36 00:35:50
81 1136 WAC ESTERA Łęczna 1985 K30 00:33:00 00:36:10
82 173 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:33:11 00:36:22
83 123 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K30 00:33:20 00:36:31
84 251 JĘDRZEJEWSKA ELWIRA Chełm 1977 K40 00:33:34 00:36:43
85 1004 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K20 00:33:38 00:36:48
86 138 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:33:43 00:36:56
87 1174 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:33:47 00:36:59
88 248 BUKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin ANIMAL PHARMA 1980 K30 00:33:50 00:35:59
89 133 DEMCZUK LILIANNA Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 K40 00:34:04 00:36:12
90 167 JĘDREJ SYLWIA Wojciechów BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:34:30 00:36:34
91 1144 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K50 00:34:42 00:37:52
92 115 WAŁACHOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1991 K20 00:34:42 00:37:53
93 193 ZAWÓŁ MAŁGORZATA Stalowa Wola 1982 K30 00:35:01 00:38:12
94 175 SILMANOWICZ MARZENA Lublin 1980 K30 00:35:13 00:38:26
95 188 SZABAT KAROLINA Lublin 1986 K30 00:35:39 00:38:44
96 281 PYRA PAULINA LUBLIN 2000 K16 00:35:41 00:38:46
97 1026 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:35:51 00:39:00
98 76 LEJMAN ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:35:52 00:39:01
99 162 WOJCIECHOWSKA AGATA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 00:36:09 00:39:16
100 71 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:36:22 00:39:31
101 289 ŻUCHOWSKA KASIA LUBLIN ŻUŻU TEAM 1978 K30 00:36:25 00:39:38
102 184 WYSOKIŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1983 K30 00:36:26 00:39:38
103 354 LIPSKA EWELINA lubartów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:36:41 00:39:54
104 231 PRASEK ANNA Radom 1975 K40 00:38:49 00:41:03
105 1010 KAZANOWSKA-FALBA VIOLETTA Lublin 1973 K40 00:39:14 00:42:28
106 1131 ŻURAWSKA ANNA Lublin 1987 K30 00:39:21 00:42:34
107 160 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:41:13 00:44:17
108 220 MALINOWSKA -SZEREGA EWELINA Lublin 1977 K40 00:43:47 00:46:57

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni