z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

14.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:28 00:16:30
2 181 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
3 57 BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMIL Dominów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
4 1090 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
5 186 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
6 55 MAZUREK MARCIN Lublin TRIAMIGOS 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
7 286 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
8 185 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1983 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
9 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:20:22 00:20:22
10 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:11 00:21:18
11 1014 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
12 278 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
13 1039 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
14 1124 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:21:48 00:21:55
15 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:21:49 00:21:56
16 41 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:22:02
17 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
18 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:23:09
19 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
20 1166 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
21 1152 DUL MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:23:24
22 1062 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
23 1143 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:33
24 1083 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:22:26 00:23:29
25 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
26 64 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:22:47
27 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
28 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
29 1109 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:22:47 00:22:56
30 1055 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin KORONA POLSKICH PÓŁMARATONÓW 2017 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:24:54
31 1050 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:24:04
32 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:23:08
33 1029 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:04 00:23:11
34 276 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:23:21
35 1120 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
36 113 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:17 00:23:25
37 223 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:24:20
38 110 SZCZEPANIAK JAKUB Kazimierz Dolny 1984 M30 00:23:21 00:24:30
39 1052 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Długołęka RATOWNIKI.UMLUB.2015 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:24:32
40 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:24:35
41 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:24:38
42 36 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:23:35 00:23:44
43 1107 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:24:45
44 1146 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:50 00:25:53
45 89 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:24:58
46 212 GORAJEK MICHAŁ Nowy Krępiec ALALILA 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:25:00
47 235 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:23:54 00:24:58
48 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:24:04
49 1125 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:24:05
50 1058 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:26:06
51 163 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:25:02
52 1031 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:25:12
53 259 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:05 00:25:11
54 1173 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:25:10
55 20 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:25:11
56 75 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:17
57 144 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M30 00:24:13 00:25:20
58 33 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA FERAJNA / LET ME OUT 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:25:35
59 1022 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:25:29
60 1019 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:24:37
61 1121 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF kielce ANIMAL PHARMA 1986 M30 00:24:32 00:25:41
62 1056 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:26:37
63 202 WASIL KAMIL Fajsławice OSP WOLA IDZIKOWSKA 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:25:47
64 1145 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:25:46
65 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:26:01
66 1071 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:26:09
67 56 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:26:24
68 273 OCH MAREK DOMINÓW 1983 M30 00:25:19 00:26:26
69 1134 ŚWIRK MARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:25:25 00:26:36
70 46 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik 1978 M30 00:25:31 00:27:35
71 1148 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:34 00:26:43
72 1086 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:25:48 00:26:58
73 47 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin POLSKA MARKA 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:27:54
74 35 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:27:08
75 261 TROĆ JACEK Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:26:09 00:29:16
76 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:26:21 00:27:26
77 271 CICHALEWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1986 M30 00:26:41 00:28:51
78 88 MAJCHRZAK TOMASZ Gniewoszów 1986 M30 00:26:51 00:27:58
79 274
1179*
WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:30:05
80 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:26:59 00:28:04
81 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:29:06
82 1002 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:27:07 00:29:11
83 1133 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:28:38
84 200 BUKOWSKI JAREK Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1978 M30 00:27:50 00:29:53
85 50 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:27:57 00:31:04
86 288 FILIPEK ADAM Kock 1981 M30 00:28:02 00:29:08
87 1016 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:28:09 00:30:17
88 1119 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Łęczna 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:30:18
89 254 POMARAŃSKI ERNEST Lublin MKK ZOLTAN 1980 M30 00:28:13 00:30:19
90 136 STOPYRA MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:28:18 00:30:28
91 187 KACZMARSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:28:21 00:30:26
92 1176 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:28:33 00:31:50
93 1138 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 M30 00:28:38 00:30:48
94 149 MAZUREK KAROL Końskowola 1982 M30 00:28:51 00:32:00
95 250 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M30 00:28:53 00:31:02
96 1075 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:29:00 00:32:08
97 112 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M30 00:29:04 00:32:12
98 85 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ WAGA CIEZKA :D 1985 M30 00:29:25 00:31:29
99 1093 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:29:32 00:32:41
100 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:29:35 00:32:44
101 206 WINIARCZYK ŁUKASZ Lublin PRIDE POLSKA 1980 M30 00:29:39 00:32:50
102 1171 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M30 00:29:58 00:33:04
103 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:31:18 00:34:34
104 169 TOMCZYK MARCIN Radzyń Podlaski 1982 M30 00:33:03 00:36:08
105 1149 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:33:08 00:36:20
106 154 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:33:34 00:36:45
107 176 SILMANOWICZ BARTOSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:35:13 00:38:26
108 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:35:47 00:38:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni