z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

14.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:28 00:16:30
2 227 BABIK FILIP Warszawa ENTRE.PL TEAM 1996 M20 00:16:56 00:16:58
3 1089 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:01 00:17:03
4 54 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Piaseczno 1992 M20 00:17:14 00:17:16
5 258 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M20 00:18:11 00:18:14
6 205 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 2000 M16 00:18:25 00:18:28
7 284 JENDRYCH ARTUR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 M20 00:18:28 00:18:31
8 283 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:31 00:18:34
9 216 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:32 00:18:35
10 1113 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:38 00:18:41
11 275 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm 1BZ 1991 M20 00:18:41 00:18:44
12 181 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:19:07 00:19:10
13 57 BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMIL Dominów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
14 102 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:19:31 00:19:34
15 1090 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:32 00:19:35
16 186 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
17 1163 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:38 00:19:42
18 55 MAZUREK MARCIN Lublin TRIAMIGOS 1980 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
19 286 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
20 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:20:14 00:20:18
21 185 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1983 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
22 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:20:22 00:20:22
23 1095 GRUCA ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M20 00:20:31 00:20:33
24 1142 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
25 1110 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:20:40 00:20:44
26 119 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin 1976 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
27 1092 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
28 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:20:57 00:21:01
29 265 SIATECKI PAWEL Garbow STAY INSANE 1992 M20 00:20:59 00:21:04
30 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:21:01 00:21:05
31 263 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:05 00:21:11
32 59 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M60 00:21:12 00:21:17
33 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:11 00:21:18
34 1014 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
35 278 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:21:16 00:21:20
36 1043 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M40 00:21:12 00:21:20
37 218 BABUT PIOTR Lublin BAFO PO GODZINACH 1977 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
38 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
39 147 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:34 00:21:38
40 1039 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:41
41 1038 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M20 00:21:41 00:21:45
42 219 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:21:07 00:22:12
43 157 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:40 00:21:46
44 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
45 1087 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:45 00:21:50
46 1117 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:47 00:21:52
47 1124 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:21:48 00:21:55
48 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:21:49 00:21:56
49 122 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:21:54
50 31 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:21:53 00:21:57
51 41 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:22:02
52 1060 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin WOT 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:22:00
53 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
54 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:23:09
55 1111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:16
56 228 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów SKS SOBIESKA WOLA 2000 M16 00:22:10 00:22:17
57 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
58 1166 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:17 00:22:23
59 1152 DUL MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:23:24
60 1062 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:22:23 00:22:29
61 1143 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:22:33
62 1085 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:25 00:22:32
63 1083 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:22:26 00:23:29
64 80 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:22:31 00:22:41
65 1157 PIETRZYK DARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:23:40
66 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:22:34 00:22:34
67 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:22:36 00:22:41
68 64 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:22:47
69 1172 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:48
70 1049 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 4 F ACID/LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:40 00:23:48
71 211 MANTYCKI RAFAŁ Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:42 00:22:44
72 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:54
73 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:46 00:22:51
74 1109 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:22:47 00:22:56
75 1055 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin KORONA POLSKICH PÓŁMARATONÓW 2017 1983 M30 00:22:50 00:24:54
76 81 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:23:53
77 1081 PIÓRO TOMASZ Łęczna 1990 M20 00:22:55 00:24:03
78 1050 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:00 00:24:04
79 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:23:08
80 1029 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:04 00:23:11
81 238 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:23:15
82 280 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LSB 1952 M60 00:23:11 00:23:19
83 276 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:12 00:23:21
84 1120 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:23:24
85 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:23:17 00:23:27
86 113 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:17 00:23:25
87 223 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:24:20
88 110 SZCZEPANIAK JAKUB Kazimierz Dolny 1984 M30 00:23:21 00:24:30
89 127 SZUBARTOWSKI PAWEŁ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 M20 00:23:21 00:24:31
90 82 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1968 M40 00:23:23 00:23:34
91 1052 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Długołęka RATOWNIKI.UMLUB.2015 1980 M30 00:23:29 00:24:32
92 226 JEŻOWSKI JACEK Lublin WW TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:30 00:24:36
93 230 CHEMPEREK TOMASZ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1989 M20 00:23:31 00:24:39
94 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:24:35
95 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:24:38
96 36 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:23:35 00:23:44
97 1012 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 00:23:35 00:23:45
98 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:23:38 00:24:41
99 1107 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:24:45
100 1027 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:23:44 00:24:49
101 1123 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:23:45 00:23:55
102 1146 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:50 00:25:53
103 89 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:23:51 00:24:58
104 253 PUZOŃ MATEUSZ Lublin SANTA CRUZ TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:52 00:23:58
105 212 GORAJEK MICHAŁ Nowy Krępiec ALALILA 1980 M30 00:23:53 00:25:00
106 235 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:23:54 00:24:58
107 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:55 00:24:04
108 1084 BROMKE ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 M40 00:23:56 00:25:04
109 1125 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:24:05
110 1058 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:26:06
111 163 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:25:02
112 290 BRZYGOŁA ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1959 M50 00:23:58 00:25:03
113 1165 WATRAS MAREK Hrubieszów HRUBIESZÓW 1958 M50 00:24:04 00:24:12
114 1031 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1979 M30 00:24:04 00:25:12
115 259 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:05 00:25:11
116 1173 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:25:10
117 20 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:25:11
118 75 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:17
119 144 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M30 00:24:13 00:25:20
120 43 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:24:16 00:25:22
121 18 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:24:22 00:25:26
122 33 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA FERAJNA / LET ME OUT 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:25:35
123 1022 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:24:25 00:25:29
124 1019 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:24:37
125 1121 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF kielce ANIMAL PHARMA 1986 M30 00:24:32 00:25:41
126 1020 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:25:40
127 1056 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:26:37
128 202 WASIL KAMIL Fajsławice OSP WOLA IDZIKOWSKA 1985 M30 00:24:39 00:25:47
129 1145 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:25:46
130 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:25:48
131 117 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:24:45 00:24:55
132 60 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb 1988 M20 00:24:45 00:24:52
133 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:24:46 00:25:54
134 62 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:25:55
135 210 GARBACZ WOJCIECH Łęczna 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:24:56
136 1156 BELOWSKI LESZEK Puławy CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1953 M60 00:24:52 00:25:01
137 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:26:01
138 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:26:07
139 79 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:25:00 00:27:04
140 1071 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:25:02 00:26:09
141 1127 GUZ JAKUB Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:25:08 00:26:15
142 208 DUDZIAK DARIUSZ Pokrówka CHEŁM BIEGA 1977 M40 00:25:09 00:26:14
143 1067 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M40 00:25:09 00:25:18
144 1082 ORACZEWSKI MARIUSZ Łęczna NON 1990 M20 00:25:15 00:26:23
145 56 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:26:24
146 273 OCH MAREK DOMINÓW 1983 M30 00:25:19 00:26:26
147 1037 KOZAK BARTOSZ Opole Lubelskie TAKIZWYKLYKOZAK 1994 M20 00:25:24 00:27:28
148 1134 ŚWIRK MARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:25:25 00:26:36
149 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:27 00:26:33
150 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:25:28 00:26:35
151 86 OBRUSIEWICZ HUBERT Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:29 00:26:33
152 46 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik 1978 M30 00:25:31 00:27:35
153 1148 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:34 00:26:43
154 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:39 00:27:44
155 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:27:46
156 1053 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:25:47 00:26:57
157 1086 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:25:48 00:26:58
158 47 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin POLSKA MARKA 1986 M30 00:25:48 00:27:54
159 35 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:26:03 00:27:08
160 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:26:03 00:27:11
161 159 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:26:07 00:28:16
162 261 TROĆ JACEK Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:26:09 00:29:16
163 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:26:21 00:27:26
164 190 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:26:26 00:27:34
165 1141 WÓJTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M20 00:26:35 00:27:47
166 201 SOŁDEK KUBA Poniatowa 1996 M20 00:26:35 00:28:45
167 1048 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:26:38 00:27:48
168 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:26:40 00:28:48
169 271 CICHALEWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1986 M30 00:26:41 00:28:51
170 198 STACHYRA MICHAŁ Poniatowa DRACO KOWALA 1990 M20 00:26:44 00:28:50
171 143 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN 1958 M50 00:26:48 00:27:56
172 88 MAJCHRZAK TOMASZ Gniewoszów 1986 M30 00:26:51 00:27:58
173 1080 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:53 00:29:02
174 178 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:26:55 00:28:06
175 274
1179*
WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:30:05
176 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:26:59 00:28:04
177 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:29:06
178 125 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:27:01 00:29:08
179 282 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin 1971 M40 00:27:03 00:28:14
180 66 STEĆ DARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:27:07 00:28:14
181 1002 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:27:07 00:29:11
182 252 JĘDRZEJEWSKI ROMUALD Chełm 1966 M50 00:27:15 00:30:22
183 98 BABIARZ DANIEL lublin 1976 M40 00:27:17 00:30:26
184 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:27:22 00:29:29
185 1133 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:28:38
186 1069 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA 1957 M60 00:27:31 00:30:40
187 1147 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:27:43 00:30:50
188 200 BUKOWSKI JAREK Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1978 M30 00:27:50 00:29:53
189 50 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:27:57 00:31:04
190 288 FILIPEK ADAM Kock 1981 M30 00:28:02 00:29:08
191 124 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:28:06 00:30:20
192 1016 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:28:09 00:30:17
193 1119 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Łęczna 1980 M30 00:28:12 00:30:18
194 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:28:12 00:30:16
195 254 POMARAŃSKI ERNEST Lublin MKK ZOLTAN 1980 M30 00:28:13 00:30:19
196 136 STOPYRA MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:28:18 00:30:28
197 1135 KRÓL RYSZARD Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1966 M50 00:28:20 00:30:28
198 187 KACZMARSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:28:21 00:30:26
199 279
546*
LASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chełm POMPA TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:26 00:31:31
200 225 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:30 00:30:37
201 1176 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:28:33 00:31:50
202 1138 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 M30 00:28:38 00:30:48
203 1013 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:28:42 00:31:54
204 149 MAZUREK KAROL Końskowola 1982 M30 00:28:51 00:32:00
205 250 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M30 00:28:53 00:31:02
206 287 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:28:54 00:31:01
207 1075 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:29:00 00:32:08
208 112 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M30 00:29:04 00:32:12
209 236 ILLEK ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1967 M50 00:29:07 00:30:16
210 85 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ WAGA CIEZKA :D 1985 M30 00:29:25 00:31:29
211 1093 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:29:32 00:32:41
212 1102 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin RE-MASS 1988 M20 00:29:33 00:31:46
213 97 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:29:34 00:32:50
214 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:29:35 00:32:44
215 206 WINIARCZYK ŁUKASZ Lublin PRIDE POLSKA 1980 M30 00:29:39 00:32:50
216 1171 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M30 00:29:58 00:33:04
217 1059 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:30:00 00:32:09
218 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:30:01 00:32:07
219 1057 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M40 00:30:33 00:33:41
220 1036 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:30:38 00:33:49
221 189 PYRKA PRZEMYSŁAW Nałęczów 1994 M20 00:30:52 00:32:58
222 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:31:18 00:34:34
223 255 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M40 00:31:18 00:34:28
224 292 KAPELAN MICHAŁ Chełm ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 M20 00:31:59 00:35:12
225 1077 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:32:46 00:36:04
226 23 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:33:02 00:36:15
227 169 TOMCZYK MARCIN Radzyń Podlaski 1982 M30 00:33:03 00:36:08
228 1149 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:33:08 00:36:20
229 260 SZYMANIAK MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:33:23 00:36:38
230 132 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:33:25 00:35:38
231 131 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1995 M20 00:33:28 00:35:41
232 154 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:33:34 00:36:45
233 194 BARAŃSKI RYSZARD Lublin 1955 M60 00:33:41 00:36:50
234 42 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:33:49 00:37:07
235 1151 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1970 M40 00:34:57 00:38:09
236 176 SILMANOWICZ BARTOSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:35:13 00:38:26
237 1115 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:35:28 00:38:44
238 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:35:47 00:38:58
239 1045 DĘBIŃSKI JACEK Lublin 1970 M40 00:37:03 00:40:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni