z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

14.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 216 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:32 00:18:35
2 1113 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:38 00:18:41
3 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:20:14 00:20:18
4 1142 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:39 00:20:42
5 119 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin 1976 M40 00:20:43 00:20:47
6 1092 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:20:52 00:20:56
7 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:20:57 00:21:01
8 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:21:01 00:21:05
9 1043 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M40 00:21:12 00:21:20
10 218 BABUT PIOTR Lublin BAFO PO GODZINACH 1977 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
11 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
12 147 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:34 00:21:38
13 157 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:40 00:21:46
14 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
15 1087 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:45 00:21:50
16 1117 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:47 00:21:52
17 31 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:21:53 00:21:57
18 1060 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin WOT 1973 M40 00:21:55 00:22:00
19 1111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:16
20 1085 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:25 00:22:32
21 1157 PIETRZYK DARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 M40 00:22:34 00:23:40
22 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:22:34 00:22:34
23 1172 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:48
24 1049 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 4 F ACID/LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:40 00:23:48
25 81 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:23:53
26 238 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:23:07 00:23:15
27 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:23:17 00:23:27
28 82 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1968 M40 00:23:23 00:23:34
29 226 JEŻOWSKI JACEK Lublin WW TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:30 00:24:36
30 1012 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 00:23:35 00:23:45
31 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:23:38 00:24:41
32 1027 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:23:44 00:24:49
33 1084 BROMKE ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 M40 00:23:56 00:25:04
34 1020 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:24:33 00:25:40
35 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:25:48
36 117 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:24:45 00:24:55
37 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:24:46 00:25:54
38 62 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:48 00:25:55
39 210 GARBACZ WOJCIECH Łęczna 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:24:56
40 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:26:07
41 208 DUDZIAK DARIUSZ Pokrówka CHEŁM BIEGA 1977 M40 00:25:09 00:26:14
42 1067 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M40 00:25:09 00:25:18
43 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:27 00:26:33
44 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:25:28 00:26:35
45 86 OBRUSIEWICZ HUBERT Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:29 00:26:33
46 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:39 00:27:44
47 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:25:41 00:27:46
48 1053 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:25:47 00:26:57
49 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:26:03 00:27:11
50 1048 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:26:38 00:27:48
51 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:26:40 00:28:48
52 1080 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:53 00:29:02
53 178 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:26:55 00:28:06
54 282 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin 1971 M40 00:27:03 00:28:14
55 66 STEĆ DARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:27:07 00:28:14
56 98 BABIARZ DANIEL lublin 1976 M40 00:27:17 00:30:26
57 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:27:22 00:29:29
58 1147 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:27:43 00:30:50
59 124 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:28:06 00:30:20
60 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:28:12 00:30:16
61 279
546*
LASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chełm POMPA TEAM 1973 M40 00:28:26 00:31:31
62 225 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:30 00:30:37
63 1013 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:28:42 00:31:54
64 287 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:28:54 00:31:01
65 97 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:29:34 00:32:50
66 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:30:01 00:32:07
67 1057 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M40 00:30:33 00:33:41
68 1036 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:30:38 00:33:49
69 255 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M40 00:31:18 00:34:28
70 1151 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1970 M40 00:34:57 00:38:09
71 1045 DĘBIŃSKI JACEK Lublin 1970 M40 00:37:03 00:40:14

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni