z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

07.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 581 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:16:52 00:16:58
3 326 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:08 00:17:09
4 3 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:17:13 00:17:15
5 278 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
6 319 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:50 00:17:51
7 407 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
8 291 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:18:13 00:18:13
9 111 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:18:18 00:18:18
10 112 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:20 00:18:21
11 126 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
12 455 JADACH MICHAŁ Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1991 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
13 419 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
14 724 ZIOŁO MIROSŁAW Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1973 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
15 257 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:19:18 00:19:20
16 410 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:19:18 00:19:20
17 643 WRONIKOWSKI SALWADOR Lublin 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
18 706 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm OSP 1991 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
19 351 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
20 313 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
21 660 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
22 217 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:42 00:19:45
23 356 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:19:44 00:19:46
24 693 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
25 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:20:19 00:20:21
26 314 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:22 00:20:24
27 16 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:23 00:20:24
28 662 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
29 722
617*
KŁODA MAGDA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 K20 00:20:30 00:20:32
30 392 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 2000 M16 00:20:29 00:20:35
31 467 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:41
32 414 ROZWAŁKA RAFAŁ Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1989 M20 00:20:46 00:20:47
33 605 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:20:47 00:20:51
34 176 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:52
35 634 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:53 00:20:55
36 618 GARDZIEL JERZY Lublin WWTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:20:55
37 598 DROB MAREK Urszulin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
38 93 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1993 M20 00:21:01 00:21:02
39 323 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:03
40 67 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
41 178 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
42 71 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:18
43 65 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:16 00:21:20
44 258 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:21:24 00:21:27
45 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:21:38
46 55 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:21:37 00:21:39
47 317 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:37 00:21:40
48 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:21:37 00:21:42
49 166 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1994 K20 00:21:40 00:21:42
50 315 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:40 00:21:43
51 406 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
52 180 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
53 211 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:45 00:21:49
54 565 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
55 160 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:46 00:21:50
56 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:21:47 00:21:51
57 205 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 23 BOT 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:21:51
58 290 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:57
59 408 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:21:50 00:21:54
60 595 WÓJTOWICZ MAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:51 00:21:55
61 212 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:21:54 00:21:59
62 325 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:55 00:21:58
63 670 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
64 377 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:22:03 00:22:06
65 583 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
66 573 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:22:10 00:22:14
67 441 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:22:12 00:22:17
68 420 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
69 31 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
70 69 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
71 360 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:22:15 00:22:17
72 574 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:22:17 00:22:20
73 109 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN / WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
74 164 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
75 650 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:29 00:22:34
76 719 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M20 00:22:30 00:22:37
77 56 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/RUN_HELPERSI 1986 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
78 306 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:22:31 00:22:34
79 657 SAWA PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1994 M20 00:22:33 00:22:39
80 191 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
81 213 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
82 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
83 151 BIL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:44
84 363 KSIĄŻEK DAWID Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1987 M20 00:22:41 00:23:12
85 245 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:22:45
86 402 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:22:52
87 704 SOBIESIAK SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
88 284 TUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Nowy Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:22:57
89 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
90 688 KOZŁOWSKI MAREK Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:30
91 170 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:23:26
92 505 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:23:29
93 491 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH Niemce 1976 M40 00:23:01 00:23:09
94 388 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:23:01 00:23:10
95 108 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M30 00:23:01 00:23:06
96 707 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1978 K30 00:23:02 00:23:05
97 446 PĘDRAK TOMASZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:38
98 101 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:23:16
99 486 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:09 00:23:44
100 345 PAWELEC MAREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:23:19
101 70 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:23:11 00:23:16
102 134 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin REFEREE 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:21
103 380 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:14 00:23:17
104 66 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:23:14 00:23:19
105 136 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1979 M30 00:23:15 00:23:49
106 721 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:23:15 00:23:24
107 159 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:23:17 00:23:23
108 272 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:23:27
109 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:23:19 00:23:27
110 391 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:23:25
111 138 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:23:29
112 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:23:23 00:23:28
113 236 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:23:31
114 423 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:23:29 00:23:36
115 84 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:23:32 00:23:40
116 435 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1974 M40 00:23:37 00:24:09
117 23 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:23:39 00:24:10
118 19 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:23:39 00:24:11
119 717 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:24:22
120 243 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:52 00:24:00
121 95 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:23:57 00:24:28
122 501 GRZESIUK MICHAŁ Łęczna OGARY SPAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:24:33
123 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:24:35
124 72 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:02 00:24:11
125 490 KALICKI PIOTR Bełżyce ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1985 M30 00:24:04 00:24:38
126 262 PIETRZYK DARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 M40 00:24:04 00:24:10
127 613 IWANICKI WŁADYSŁAW Łęczna LW.BOGDANKA 1959 M50 00:24:06 00:24:43
128 77 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:24:06 00:24:19
129 453 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:24:16
130 389 RUTKOWSKI DAREK Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN 1978 M30 00:24:12 00:24:45
131 225 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1991 M20 00:24:14 00:24:47
132 553 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:24:14 00:24:20
133 630 IWANICKI ŁUKASZ Lublin L.W.BOGDANKA 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:24:52
134 156 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:24:15 00:24:47
135 17 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:21 00:24:28
136 78 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SEKCJA SARDYNY 1970 M40 00:24:21 00:24:30
137 330 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin RATOWNIKI.UM.LUBLIN.2015 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:24:30
138 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:25:00
139 174 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:24:26 00:24:33
140 528 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm 1979 M30 00:24:26 00:25:04
141 625 OPOKA DAWID Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1988 M20 00:24:30 00:24:36
142 223 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M20 00:24:37 00:24:45
143 49 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:38 00:24:49
144 404 SZCZERBATKO KONRAD Lublin TEAM HEJŻE 1976 M40 00:24:40 00:24:51
145 131 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:24:44 00:24:53
146 274 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:24:45 00:24:53
147 510 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:24:49 00:24:54
148 222 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M50 00:24:53 00:25:27
149 586 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:24:58 00:25:07
150 98 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1970 M40 00:25:00 00:25:36
151 39 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:25:03 00:25:11
152 305 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:03 00:25:40
153 33 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1972 M40 00:25:04 00:25:13
154 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:25:05 00:25:15
155 91 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:25:05 00:25:37
156 172 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:25:07 00:25:17
157 468 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:25:43
158 451 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:25:15 00:25:23
159 264 NIEZGODA AGATA Lublin 1976 K40 00:25:19 00:25:30
160 173 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:25:19 00:25:31
161 594 PODLEŚNY MARCIN Krasienin Kolonia 1992 M20 00:25:20 00:26:04
162 263 NIEZGODA MARIUSZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:23 00:26:05
163 723 BOROWIEC MICHAŁ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:25:24 00:26:06
164 456 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:26:11
165 127 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:25:28 00:25:38
166 186 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:25:31 00:26:03
167 241 POLSKI ADRIAN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:25:35 00:26:14
168 699 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1979 M30 00:25:38 00:26:15
169 102 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:25:40 00:26:10
170 648 PRUSZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1972 M40 00:25:42 00:26:17
171 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:25:52
172 216 KOZAK MARCIN Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:26:30
173 144 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:25:48 00:26:23
174 233 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Trawniki 1990 M20 00:25:50 00:26:22
175 62 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:26:22
176 442 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:25:50 00:27:10
177 113 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:25:50 00:26:54
178 260 PAWŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1951 M60 00:25:50 00:26:24
179 697 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA 1984 M30 00:25:51 00:25:59
180 538 TOMASIAK ARKADIUSZ Lubartów 1999 M16 00:25:53 00:26:26
181 558 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:25:54 00:26:29
182 668 POLSKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1966 M50 00:25:55 00:26:28
183 375 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:55 00:26:04
184 551 KULCZYCKI MARCIN Lublin CRT STUDIO 1990 M20 00:25:55 00:26:27
185 209 PLISZKO STASZEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:56 00:26:27
186 492 PODSIADLIK PIOTR Lublin 1991 M20 00:25:56 00:27:01
187 421 GUZ JAKUB Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:25:57 00:26:30
188 38 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:25:57 00:26:32
189 521 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:25:57 00:26:34
190 671 PIEKARZEWSKI KAMIL Dominów 1992 M20 00:25:58 00:26:40
191 312 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:58 00:26:34
192 60 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:25:59 00:26:32
193 696 WIDELSKA EWELINA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:26:03 00:26:35
194 682 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:26:04 00:26:37
195 458 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:07 00:26:45
196 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:26:10 00:26:47
197 653 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin 1982 M30 00:26:12 00:27:20
198 416 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:26:14 00:26:47
199 99 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:26:25
200 259 WALCZAK RAFAŁ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:26:21 00:26:56
201 103 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WWTEAM 1985 M30 00:26:34 00:28:13
202 575 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:26:40 00:27:20
203 654 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:40 00:27:49
204 412 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:40 00:27:18
205 692 JAKÓBCZYK JAKUB Lublin 1996 M20 00:26:42 00:27:46
206 531 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:26:43 00:27:18
207 237 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:43 00:27:44
208 125 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:26:45 00:27:19
209 647 PAŹDZIOR IRENA CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1959 K50 00:26:47 00:27:28
210 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:26:48 00:27:25
211 544 RUMIŃSKA ŻANETA Bełżyce 1975 K40 00:26:49 00:27:22
212 465 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:26:50 00:27:54
213 167 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:26:52 00:27:26
214 507 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce 1973 M40 00:26:52 00:27:27
215 443 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Bełżyce 1978 K30 00:26:53 00:27:27
216 229 WAC GRZEGORZ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1992 M20 00:26:55 00:27:36
217 94 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:27:37
218 273 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1977 K30 00:27:00 00:27:36
219 179 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:27:06 00:27:38
220 277 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:27:07 00:27:43
221 149 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:27:11 00:27:57
222 600 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / RUNFORFUN.COM.PL 1984 M30 00:27:12 00:28:18
223 689 ŚWIDNIK DARIUSZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:27:14 00:27:56
224 145 KUDACH JAKUB Łaszczów 1987 M20 00:27:14 00:27:51
225 80 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin VAN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:23 00:28:03
226 157 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:28:07
227 347 LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 K20 00:27:27 00:28:06
228 231 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:27:29 00:28:31
229 725 KĘPOWICZ KAMIL NIEDRZWICA DUŻA 1987 M20 00:27:30 00:28:15
230 564 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:27:31 00:28:08
231 715 TABAŁA ANDRZEJ LUBARTÓW 1970 M40 00:27:33 00:28:35
232 384 RYBIŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1989 K20 00:27:34 00:28:13
233 371 KORNACKA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:27:34 00:28:08
234 283 NAGOWSKA EWA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1994 K20 00:27:34 00:28:12
235 690 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:27:35 00:28:39
236 535 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:27:35 00:28:47
237 572 LATO KAROLINA Lublin 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:28:19
238 301 GAWROŃSKI JACEK Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:27:39 00:28:17
239 709 ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA/UMCS BIEGA 1971 M40 00:27:41 00:28:21
240 466 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:28:19
241 169 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ PONAD 115KG 1985 M30 00:27:45 00:28:53
242 146 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:27:46 00:28:21
243 32 ZIEMECKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:28:38
244 354 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:29:11
245 18 FIJAŁKOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1989 K20 00:28:01 00:28:37
246 302 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:03 00:28:48
247 200 STOPYRA PAULINA Lublin SZKOLTEX 1986 K30 00:28:08 00:28:46
248 368 PYRA MAREK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1984 M30 00:28:09 00:28:50
249 141 TELEON MARLENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K20 00:28:12 00:28:51
250 438 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice 1981 M30 00:28:15 00:28:53
251 92 SZOT IWONA Lublin WWTEAM 1971 K40 00:28:18 00:28:57
252 429 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:28:22 00:29:02
253 250 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:24 00:29:01
254 705 FLIS BARTEK krasnik 1977 M30 00:28:24 00:29:29
255 506 ROMANEK MONIKA Lubartów ZS 2 LUBARTÓW 1999 K16 00:28:28 00:29:00
256 636 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:28:33 00:29:35
257 334 PROKOP MATEUSZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1988 M20 00:28:42 00:29:23
258 718 SMIT SEBA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1978 M30 00:28:45 00:29:28
259 698 KRÓL MIECZYSŁAW Krzczonów 1957 M50 00:28:46 00:28:56
260 684 SIERPIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin 1970 M40 00:28:50 00:29:33
261 683 HIBNER DOMINIK Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1985 M30 00:28:50 00:29:33
262 695 KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1984 K30 00:28:55 00:29:37
263 20 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:28:58 00:29:36
264 304 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1990 K20 00:28:59 00:29:32
265 655 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów 1984 M30 00:29:05 00:30:12
266 445 PAŃCZUK-FIGURA IRMINA Puławy UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:29:06 00:29:43
267 427 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:29:12 00:29:51
268 208 DUDA JUSTYNA Lubartów 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:30:23
269 681 MEŁGIEŚ MAREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:29:25 00:30:32
270 42 PELC AREK Lublin 1978 M30 00:29:30 00:30:12
271 358 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin 1978 K30 00:29:33 00:30:14
272 659 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M20 00:29:38 00:30:19
273 499 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:42 00:30:21
274 265 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:29:42 00:30:23
275 588 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1982 K30 00:29:43 00:30:28
276 716 SMIT MARIUSZ Lublin VIELEGROUP 1981 M30 00:29:45 00:30:30
277 275 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:29:46 00:30:26
278 352 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:47 00:30:24
279 30 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW BANDA GRUDNIA 1960 K50 00:29:58 00:31:01
280 171 ZYCH ANNA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM/LSB 1972 K40 00:29:59 00:31:08
281 308 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:30:13 00:31:22
282 327 PROŚCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:30:13 00:31:19
283 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1977 M30 00:30:14 00:31:19
284 346 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:30:15 00:30:59
285 214 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:30:28 00:31:30
286 646 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:30:29 00:31:36
287 545 MAŁYSZEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:35 00:31:41
288 362 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:44 00:31:26
289 143 TOKARSKI PIOTR Lublin EXTREME DIVERS 1973 M40 00:30:55 00:31:58
290 700 GNIADA KATARZYNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:30:55 00:31:58
291 29 MALEC BASIA Lublin 1963 K50 00:30:56 00:31:39
292 543 BOT-BĄBOL LIDKA Lubartów 1984 K30 00:30:58 00:32:03
293 369 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:30:58 00:31:34
294 59 MADEJ JULIA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:31:07 00:32:11
295 118 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:31:09 00:32:13
296 310 SPRAWKA MARTA Bychawa 1977 K30 00:31:12 00:31:54
297 637 JATA MARTA Lublin WWTEAM 1981 K30 00:31:23 00:32:32
298 652 KARWACKA ANETA ŁĘCZNA 1976 K40 00:31:27 00:32:33
299 641 ZIEŃKOWSKA IZABELA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1986 K30 00:31:28 00:32:07
300 399 NAZARUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:31:31 00:32:43
301 76 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:31:37 00:32:39
302 373 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin 1971 M40 00:31:38 00:32:45
303 664 BUDZIŃSKA-GRZESIUK KAROLINA Łęczna 1982 K30 00:31:48 00:32:27
304 110 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:32:04 00:33:06
305 350 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:32:13 00:32:59
306 235 NIEZGODA ANNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1985 K30 00:32:16 00:33:20
307 480 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:32:17 00:33:23
308 678 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:32:17 00:33:23
309 204 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K40 00:32:24 00:33:30
310 703 PIETRZYK EWA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:32:30 00:33:36
311 37 POLSKA BOŻENA Lublin 1968 K40 00:33:06 00:34:10
312 89 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1967 K40 00:33:11 00:34:24
313 679 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:33:29 00:34:39
314 47 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:33:40 00:34:50
315 130 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:33:43 00:34:54
316 129 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 00:33:44 00:34:55
317 479 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:33:45 00:34:54
318 261 PAWŁOWSKA ELŻBIETA Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1956 K60 00:33:56 00:35:02
319 627 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M20 00:34:00 00:35:07
320 298 BADZIO DOMINIKA Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20 00:34:02 00:35:05
321 220 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:34:03 00:35:05
322 444 BYSTREK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:34:36 00:35:50
323 333 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:34:36 00:35:50
324 426 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:34:42 00:35:50
325 471 MISZTAL MONIKA Lublin 1971 K40 00:35:35 00:39:28
326 567 BACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik 1978 K30 00:35:57 00:37:02
327 483 SURDACKA HALINA Lublin 1962 K50 00:36:12 00:36:56
328 496 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN 1969 K40 00:37:38 00:38:17
329 497 SEREWA PAULINA Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:39:55 00:40:40
330 493 PANCZENKO KAMIL Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1993 M20 00:39:55 00:40:41
331 387 KOWALSKA EDYTA Strzyżewice 1983 K30 00:41:13 00:42:17
332 247 JANISZEWSKA JAGODA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:45:18 00:46:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni