z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

07.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 111 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:18:18 00:18:18
2 724 ZIOŁO MIROSŁAW Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1973 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
3 643 WRONIKOWSKI SALWADOR Lublin 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
4 356 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:19:44 00:19:46
5 618 GARDZIEL JERZY Julianów WWTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:20:55
6 65 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:16 00:21:20
7 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:21:38
8 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:21:37 00:21:42
9 160 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:46 00:21:50
10 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:21:47 00:21:51
11 205 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 23 BOT 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:21:51
12 595 WÓJTOWICZ MAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:51 00:21:55
13 583 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
14 573 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:22:10 00:22:14
15 164 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
16 650 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:29 00:22:34
17 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
18 151 BIL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:44
19 284 TUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Nowy Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:22:57
20 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
21 688 KOZŁOWSKI MAREK Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:30
22 170 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:23:26
23 491 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH Niemce 1976 M40 00:23:01 00:23:09
24 134 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin REFEREE 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:21
25 272 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:23:27
26 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:23:19 00:23:27
27 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:23:23 00:23:28
28 435 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1974 M40 00:23:37 00:24:09
29 19 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:23:39 00:24:11
30 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:24:35
31 72 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:02 00:24:11
32 262 PIETRZYK DARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 M40 00:24:04 00:24:10
33 156 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:24:15 00:24:47
34 78 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SEKCJA SARDYNY 1970 M40 00:24:21 00:24:30
35 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:25:00
36 49 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:38 00:24:49
37 404 SZCZERBATKO KONRAD Lublin TEAM HEJŻE 1976 M40 00:24:40 00:24:51
38 98 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1970 M40 00:25:00 00:25:36
39 305 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:03 00:25:40
40 33 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1972 M40 00:25:04 00:25:13
41 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:25:05 00:25:15
42 468 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:25:43
43 173 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:25:19 00:25:31
44 263 NIEZGODA MARIUSZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:23 00:26:05
45 127 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:25:28 00:25:38
46 648 PRUSZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1972 M40 00:25:42 00:26:17
47 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:25:52
48 442 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:25:50 00:27:10
49 558 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:25:54 00:26:29
50 209 PLISZKO STASZEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:56 00:26:27
51 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:26:10 00:26:47
52 99 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:26:25
53 412 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:40 00:27:18
54 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:26:48 00:27:25
55 507 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce 1973 M40 00:26:52 00:27:27
56 277 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:27:07 00:27:43
57 715 TABAŁA ANDRZEJ LUBARTÓW 1970 M40 00:27:33 00:28:35
58 690 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:27:35 00:28:39
59 709 ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA/UMCS BIEGA 1971 M40 00:27:41 00:28:21
60 466 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:28:19
61 250 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:24 00:29:01
62 684 SIERPIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin 1970 M40 00:28:50 00:29:33
63 646 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:30:29 00:31:36
64 143 TOKARSKI PIOTR Lublin EXTREME DIVERS 1973 M40 00:30:55 00:31:58
65 118 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:31:09 00:32:13
66 399 NAZARUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:31:31 00:32:43
67 76 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:31:37 00:32:39
68 373 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin 1971 M40 00:31:38 00:32:45
69 678 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:32:17 00:33:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni