z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

07.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 581 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:16:52 00:16:58
2 326 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:08 00:17:09
3 278 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
4 319 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:50 00:17:51
5 291 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:18:13 00:18:13
6 455 JADACH MICHAŁ Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1991 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
7 410 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:19:18 00:19:20
8 706 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm OSP 1991 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
9 351 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
10 313 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
11 217 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:42 00:19:45
12 414 ROZWAŁKA RAFAŁ Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1989 M20 00:20:46 00:20:47
13 605 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:20:47 00:20:51
14 93 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1993 M20 00:21:01 00:21:02
15 258 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:21:24 00:21:27
16 211 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:45 00:21:49
17 719 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M20 00:22:30 00:22:37
18 657 SAWA PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1994 M20 00:22:33 00:22:39
19 363 KSIĄŻEK DAWID Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1987 M20 00:22:41 00:23:12
20 159 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:23:17 00:23:23
21 84 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:23:32 00:23:40
22 225 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1991 M20 00:24:14 00:24:47
23 625 OPOKA DAWID Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1988 M20 00:24:30 00:24:36
24 223 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M20 00:24:37 00:24:45
25 510 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:24:49 00:24:54
26 586 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:24:58 00:25:07
27 594 PODLEŚNY MARCIN Krasienin Kolonia 1992 M20 00:25:20 00:26:04
28 241 POLSKI ADRIAN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:25:35 00:26:14
29 233 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Trawniki 1990 M20 00:25:50 00:26:22
30 551 KULCZYCKI MARCIN Lublin CRT STUDIO 1990 M20 00:25:55 00:26:27
31 492 PODSIADLIK PIOTR Lublin 1991 M20 00:25:56 00:27:01
32 421 GUZ JAKUB Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:25:57 00:26:30
33 671 PIEKARZEWSKI KAMIL Dominów 1992 M20 00:25:58 00:26:40
34 458 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:07 00:26:45
35 692 JAKÓBCZYK JAKUB Lublin 1996 M20 00:26:42 00:27:46
36 229 WAC GRZEGORZ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1992 M20 00:26:55 00:27:36
37 145 KUDACH JAKUB Łaszczów 1987 M20 00:27:14 00:27:51
38 231 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:27:29 00:28:31
39 725 KĘPOWICZ KAMIL NIEDRZWICA DUŻA 1987 M20 00:27:30 00:28:15
40 334 PROKOP MATEUSZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1988 M20 00:28:42 00:29:23
41 659 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M20 00:29:38 00:30:19
42 129 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 00:33:44 00:34:55
43 627 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M20 00:34:00 00:35:07
44 220 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:34:03 00:35:05
45 493 PANCZENKO KAMIL Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1993 M20 00:39:55 00:40:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni