z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

07.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:20:19 00:20:21
2 314 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:22 00:20:24
3 722
617*
KŁODA MAGDA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 K20 00:20:30 00:20:32
4 55 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:21:37 00:21:39
5 317 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:21:37 00:21:40
6 166 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1994 K20 00:21:40 00:21:42
7 315 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:40 00:21:43
8 377 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:22:03 00:22:06
9 574 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:22:17 00:22:20
10 306 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:22:31 00:22:34
11 707 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1978 K30 00:23:02 00:23:05
12 380 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:14 00:23:17
13 66 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:23:14 00:23:19
14 95 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:23:57 00:24:28
15 131 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:24:44 00:24:53
16 91 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:25:05 00:25:37
17 172 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:25:07 00:25:17
18 451 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:25:15 00:25:23
19 264 NIEZGODA AGATA Lublin 1976 K40 00:25:19 00:25:30
20 144 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:25:48 00:26:23
21 375 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:25:55 00:26:04
22 312 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:58 00:26:34
23 696 WIDELSKA EWELINA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:26:03 00:26:35
24 647 PAŹDZIOR IRENA CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1959 K50 00:26:47 00:27:28
25 544 RUMIŃSKA ŻANETA Bełżyce 1975 K40 00:26:49 00:27:22
26 167 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:26:52 00:27:26
27 443 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Chmielnik 1978 K30 00:26:53 00:27:27
28 273 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1977 K30 00:27:00 00:27:36
29 347 LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 K20 00:27:27 00:28:06
30 384 RYBIŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1989 K20 00:27:34 00:28:13
31 371 KORNACKA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:27:34 00:28:08
32 283 NAGOWSKA EWA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1994 K20 00:27:34 00:28:12
33 572 LATO KAROLINA Lublin 1984 K30 00:27:38 00:28:19
34 18 FIJAŁKOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1989 K20 00:28:01 00:28:37
35 200 STOPYRA PAULINA Lublin SZKOLTEX 1986 K30 00:28:08 00:28:46
36 141 TELEON MARLENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K20 00:28:12 00:28:51
37 92 SZOT IWONA Lublin WWTEAM 1971 K40 00:28:18 00:28:57
38 429 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:28:22 00:29:02
39 506 ROMANEK MONIKA Lubartów ZS 2 LUBARTÓW 1999 K16 00:28:28 00:29:00
40 695 KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1984 K30 00:28:55 00:29:37
41 20 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:28:58 00:29:36
42 304 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1990 K20 00:28:59 00:29:32
43 445 PAŃCZUK-FIGURA IRMINA Puławy UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:29:06 00:29:43
44 427 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:29:12 00:29:51
45 208 DUDA JUSTYNA Lubartów 1981 K30 00:29:19 00:30:23
46 358 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin 1978 K30 00:29:33 00:30:14
47 499 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:42 00:30:21
48 588 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1982 K30 00:29:43 00:30:28
49 275 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:29:46 00:30:26
50 352 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:47 00:30:24
51 30 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW BANDA GRUDNIA 1960 K50 00:29:58 00:31:01
52 171 ZYCH ANNA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM/LSB 1972 K40 00:29:59 00:31:08
53 545 MAŁYSZEK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1983 K30 00:30:35 00:31:41
54 362 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1978 K30 00:30:44 00:31:26
55 700 GNIADA KATARZYNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:30:55 00:31:58
56 29 MALEC BASIA Lublin 1963 K50 00:30:56 00:31:39
57 543 BOT-BĄBOL LIDKA Lubartów 1984 K30 00:30:58 00:32:03
58 369 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:30:58 00:31:34
59 59 MADEJ JULIA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:31:07 00:32:11
60 310 SPRAWKA MARTA Bychawa 1977 K30 00:31:12 00:31:54
61 637 JATA MARTA Lublin WWTEAM 1981 K30 00:31:23 00:32:32
62 652 KARWACKA ANETA ŁĘCZNA 1976 K40 00:31:27 00:32:33
63 641 ZIEŃKOWSKA IZABELA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1986 K30 00:31:28 00:32:07
64 664 BUDZIŃSKA-GRZESIUK KAROLINA Łęczna 1982 K30 00:31:48 00:32:27
65 110 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:32:04 00:33:06
66 350 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:32:13 00:32:59
67 235 NIEZGODA ANNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1985 K30 00:32:16 00:33:20
68 480 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:32:17 00:33:23
69 204 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K40 00:32:24 00:33:30
70 703 PIETRZYK EWA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K40 00:32:30 00:33:36
71 37 POLSKA BOŻENA Lublin 1968 K40 00:33:06 00:34:10
72 89 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1967 K40 00:33:11 00:34:24
73 679 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:33:29 00:34:39
74 261 PAWŁOWSKA ELŻBIETA Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1956 K60 00:33:56 00:35:02
75 298 BADZIO DOMINIKA Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20 00:34:02 00:35:05
76 444 BYSTREK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:34:36 00:35:50
77 426 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:34:42 00:35:50
78 471 MISZTAL MONIKA Lublin 1971 K40 00:35:35 00:39:28
79 567 BACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik 1978 K30 00:35:57 00:37:02
80 483 SURDACKA HALINA Lublin 1962 K50 00:36:12 00:36:56
81 496 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN 1969 K40 00:37:38 00:38:17
82 497 SEREWA PAULINA Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:39:55 00:40:40
83 387 KOWALSKA EDYTA Strzyżewice 1983 K30 00:41:13 00:42:17
84 247 JANISZEWSKA JAGODA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1984 K30 00:45:18 00:46:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni