z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

07.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 581 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1993 M20 00:16:52 00:16:58
3 326 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:08 00:17:09
4 3 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów 1985 M30 00:17:13 00:17:15
5 278 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:17:41 00:17:42
6 319 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:50 00:17:51
7 407 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:18:00 00:18:02
8 291 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:18:13 00:18:13
9 111 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:18:18 00:18:18
10 112 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:20 00:18:21
11 126 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
12 455 JADACH MICHAŁ Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1991 M20 00:19:07 00:19:09
13 419 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
14 724 ZIOŁO MIROSŁAW Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1973 M40 00:19:18 00:19:20
15 257 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:19:18 00:19:20
16 410 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:19:18 00:19:20
17 643 WRONIKOWSKI SALWADOR Lublin 1976 M40 00:19:30 00:19:31
18 706 KOGUCIUK KONRAD Chełm OSP 1991 M20 00:19:32 00:19:33
19 351 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
20 313 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
21 660 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:19:41 00:19:43
22 217 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:42 00:19:45
23 356 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:19:44 00:19:46
24 693 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:20:17 00:20:20
25 16 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:23 00:20:24
26 662 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:30
27 392 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 2000 M16 00:20:29 00:20:35
28 467 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:41
29 414 ROZWAŁKA RAFAŁ Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1989 M20 00:20:46 00:20:47
30 605 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:20:47 00:20:51
31 176 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:49 00:20:52
32 634 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:53 00:20:55
33 618 GARDZIEL JERZY Julianów WWTEAM 1973 M40 00:20:53 00:20:55
34 598 DROB MAREK Urszulin BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
35 93 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1993 M20 00:21:01 00:21:02
36 323 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:21:00 00:21:03
37 67 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:02 00:21:06
38 178 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:03 00:21:07
39 71 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:16 00:21:18
40 65 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:21:16 00:21:20
41 258 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:21:24 00:21:27
42 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:21:38
43 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:21:37 00:21:42
44 406 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:21:47
45 180 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:21:51
46 211 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:45 00:21:49
47 565 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1978 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
48 160 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:46 00:21:50
49 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:21:47 00:21:51
50 205 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 23 BOT 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:21:51
51 290 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:21:50 00:21:57
52 408 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:21:50 00:21:54
53 595 WÓJTOWICZ MAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:51 00:21:55
54 212 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:21:54 00:21:59
55 325 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:21:55 00:21:58
56 670 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
57 583 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
58 573 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:22:10 00:22:14
59 441 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:22:12 00:22:17
60 420 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
61 31 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:22:19
62 69 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:22:18
63 360 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:22:15 00:22:17
64 109 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN / WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
65 164 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
66 650 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:29 00:22:34
67 719 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M20 00:22:30 00:22:37
68 56 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/RUN_HELPERSI 1986 M30 00:22:31 00:22:36
69 657 SAWA PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1994 M20 00:22:33 00:22:39
70 191 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
71 213 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
72 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:22:37 00:22:41
73 151 BIL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:39 00:22:44
74 363 KSIĄŻEK DAWID Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1987 M20 00:22:41 00:23:12
75 245 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:22:41 00:22:45
76 402 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:46 00:22:52
77 704 SOBIESIAK SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1982 M30 00:22:48 00:22:55
78 284 TUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Nowy Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 M40 00:22:52 00:22:57
79 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
80 688 KOZŁOWSKI MAREK Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:23:30
81 170 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:22:55 00:23:26
82 505 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M30 00:22:57 00:23:29
83 491 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH Niemce 1976 M40 00:23:01 00:23:09
84 388 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:23:01 00:23:10
85 108 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M30 00:23:01 00:23:06
86 446 PĘDRAK TOMASZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1984 M30 00:23:05 00:23:38
87 101 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:08 00:23:16
88 486 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:09 00:23:44
89 345 PAWELEC MAREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:23:19
90 70 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:23:11 00:23:16
91 134 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin REFEREE 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:21
92 136 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1979 M30 00:23:15 00:23:49
93 721 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:23:15 00:23:24
94 159 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:23:17 00:23:23
95 272 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:23:27
96 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:23:19 00:23:27
97 391 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:23:25
98 138 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:22 00:23:29
99 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:23:23 00:23:28
100 236 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:23:31
101 423 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:23:29 00:23:36
102 84 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:23:32 00:23:40
103 435 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1974 M40 00:23:37 00:24:09
104 23 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:23:39 00:24:10
105 19 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:23:39 00:24:11
106 717 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:24:22
107 243 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:52 00:24:00
108 501 GRZESIUK MICHAŁ Łęczna OGARY SPAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:24:33
109 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:24:01 00:24:35
110 72 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:02 00:24:11
111 490 KALICKI PIOTR Bełżyce ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1985 M30 00:24:04 00:24:38
112 262 PIETRZYK DARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 M40 00:24:04 00:24:10
113 613 IWANICKI WŁADYSŁAW Łęczna LW.BOGDANKA 1959 M50 00:24:06 00:24:43
114 77 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:24:06 00:24:19
115 453 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:24:09 00:24:16
116 389 RUTKOWSKI DAREK Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN 1978 M30 00:24:12 00:24:45
117 225 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1991 M20 00:24:14 00:24:47
118 553 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:24:14 00:24:20
119 630 IWANICKI ŁUKASZ Lublin L.W.BOGDANKA 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:24:52
120 156 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:24:15 00:24:47
121 17 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:21 00:24:28
122 78 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SEKCJA SARDYNY 1970 M40 00:24:21 00:24:30
123 330 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Długołęka RATOWNIKI.UM.LUBLIN.2015 1980 M30 00:24:23 00:24:30
124 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:25 00:25:00
125 174 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:24:26 00:24:33
126 528 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm 1979 M30 00:24:26 00:25:04
127 625 OPOKA DAWID Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1988 M20 00:24:30 00:24:36
128 223 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M20 00:24:37 00:24:45
129 49 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:38 00:24:49
130 404 SZCZERBATKO KONRAD Lublin TEAM HEJŻE 1976 M40 00:24:40 00:24:51
131 274 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:24:45 00:24:53
132 510 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:24:49 00:24:54
133 222 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M50 00:24:53 00:25:27
134 586 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:24:58 00:25:07
135 98 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1970 M40 00:25:00 00:25:36
136 39 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:25:03 00:25:11
137 305 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:03 00:25:40
138 33 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1972 M40 00:25:04 00:25:13
139 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:25:05 00:25:15
140 468 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:25:43
141 173 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:25:19 00:25:31
142 594 PODLEŚNY MARCIN Krasienin Kolonia 1992 M20 00:25:20 00:26:04
143 263 NIEZGODA MARIUSZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:23 00:26:05
144 723 BOROWIEC MICHAŁ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:25:24 00:26:06
145 456 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:26:11
146 127 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:25:28 00:25:38
147 186 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:25:31 00:26:03
148 241 POLSKI ADRIAN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:25:35 00:26:14
149 699 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1979 M30 00:25:38 00:26:15
150 102 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:25:40 00:26:10
151 648 PRUSZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1972 M40 00:25:42 00:26:17
152 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:42 00:25:52
153 216 KOZAK MARCIN Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30 00:25:45 00:26:30
154 233 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Trawniki 1990 M20 00:25:50 00:26:22
155 62 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:25:50 00:26:22
156 442 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:25:50 00:27:10
157 113 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:25:50 00:26:54
158 260 PAWŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1951 M60 00:25:50 00:26:24
159 697 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA 1984 M30 00:25:51 00:25:59
160 538 TOMASIAK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1999 M16 00:25:53 00:26:26
161 558 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:25:54 00:26:29
162 668 POLSKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1966 M50 00:25:55 00:26:28
163 551 KULCZYCKI MARCIN Lublin CRT STUDIO 1990 M20 00:25:55 00:26:27
164 209 PLISZKO STASZEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:56 00:26:27
165 492 PODSIADLIK PIOTR Lublin 1991 M20 00:25:56 00:27:01
166 421 GUZ JAKUB Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:25:57 00:26:30
167 38 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:25:57 00:26:32
168 521 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:25:57 00:26:34
169 671 PIEKARZEWSKI KAMIL Dominów 1992 M20 00:25:58 00:26:40
170 60 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:25:59 00:26:32
171 682 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:26:04 00:26:37
172 458 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:07 00:26:45
173 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:26:10 00:26:47
174 653 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin 1982 M30 00:26:12 00:27:20
175 416 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:26:14 00:26:47
176 99 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:16 00:26:25
177 259 WALCZAK RAFAŁ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:26:21 00:26:56
178 103 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WWTEAM 1985 M30 00:26:34 00:28:13
179 575 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:26:40 00:27:20
180 654 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:40 00:27:49
181 412 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:40 00:27:18
182 692 JAKÓBCZYK JAKUB Lublin 1996 M20 00:26:42 00:27:46
183 531 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:26:43 00:27:18
184 237 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:43 00:27:44
185 125 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:26:45 00:27:19
186 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:26:48 00:27:25
187 465 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:26:50 00:27:54
188 507 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce 1973 M40 00:26:52 00:27:27
189 229 WAC GRZEGORZ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1992 M20 00:26:55 00:27:36
190 94 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:27:37
191 179 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:27:06 00:27:38
192 277 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:27:07 00:27:43
193 149 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:27:11 00:27:57
194 600 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / RUNFORFUN.COM.PL 1984 M30 00:27:12 00:28:18
195 689 ŚWIDNIK DARIUSZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:27:14 00:27:56
196 145 KUDACH JAKUB Łaszczów 1987 M20 00:27:14 00:27:51
197 80 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin VAN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:27:23 00:28:03
198 157 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:28:07
199 231 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:27:29 00:28:31
200 725 KĘPOWICZ KAMIL NIEDRZWICA DUŻA 1987 M20 00:27:30 00:28:15
201 564 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:27:31 00:28:08
202 715 TABAŁA ANDRZEJ LUBARTÓW 1970 M40 00:27:33 00:28:35
203 690 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:27:35 00:28:39
204 535 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:27:35 00:28:47
205 301 GAWROŃSKI JACEK Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:27:39 00:28:17
206 709 ZIELIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA/UMCS BIEGA 1971 M40 00:27:41 00:28:21
207 466 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:27:44 00:28:19
208 169 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ PONAD 115KG 1985 M30 00:27:45 00:28:53
209 146 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:27:46 00:28:21
210 32 ZIEMECKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:28:38
211 354 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:27:59 00:29:11
212 302 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:03 00:28:48
213 368 PYRA MAREK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1984 M30 00:28:09 00:28:50
214 438 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice 1981 M30 00:28:15 00:28:53
215 250 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:24 00:29:01
216 705 FLIS BARTEK krasnik 1977 M30 00:28:24 00:29:29
217 636 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:28:33 00:29:35
218 334 PROKOP MATEUSZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1988 M20 00:28:42 00:29:23
219 718 SMIT SEBA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1978 M30 00:28:45 00:29:28
220 698 KRÓL MIECZYSŁAW Krzczonów 1957 M50 00:28:46 00:28:56
221 684 SIERPIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin 1970 M40 00:28:50 00:29:33
222 683 HIBNER DOMINIK Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1985 M30 00:28:50 00:29:33
223 655 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów 1984 M30 00:29:05 00:30:12
224 681 MEŁGIEŚ MAREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:29:25 00:30:32
225 42 PELC AREK Lublin 1978 M30 00:29:30 00:30:12
226 659 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M20 00:29:38 00:30:19
227 265 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:29:42 00:30:23
228 716 SMIT MARIUSZ Lublin VIELEGROUP 1981 M30 00:29:45 00:30:30
229 308 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:30:13 00:31:22
230 327 PROŚCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:30:13 00:31:19
231 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1977 M30 00:30:14 00:31:19
232 346 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:30:15 00:30:59
233 214 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:30:28 00:31:30
234 646 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:30:29 00:31:36
235 143 TOKARSKI PIOTR Lublin EXTREME DIVERS 1973 M40 00:30:55 00:31:58
236 118 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:31:09 00:32:13
237 399 NAZARUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:31:31 00:32:43
238 76 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:31:37 00:32:39
239 373 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin 1971 M40 00:31:38 00:32:45
240 678 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:32:17 00:33:23
241 47 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:33:40 00:34:50
242 130 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:33:43 00:34:54
243 129 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 00:33:44 00:34:55
244 479 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:33:45 00:34:54
245 627 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M20 00:34:00 00:35:07
246 220 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:34:03 00:35:05
247 333 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:34:36 00:35:50
248 493 PANCZENKO KAMIL Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1993 M20 00:39:55 00:40:41

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni