z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

08.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Lublin SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M16 00:19:02 00:19:02
2 80 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK ADBLUE PUŁAWY 1971 M30 00:19:08 00:19:08
3 256 WYSOKIŃSKI DAWID Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1992 M16 00:19:21 00:19:21
4 367 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M16 00:19:52 00:19:52
5 277 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa MARATONESEQUIPOPOLACOS 1989 M16 00:20:11 00:20:11
6 280 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin WWW.SKRZYDLA.LUBLIN.PL 1972 M30 00:20:27 00:20:27
7 335 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin III LO LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:21:14 00:21:14
8 144 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1981 K16 00:21:15 00:21:15
9 203 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN NIEZRZESZONY 1973 M30 00:21:17 00:21:17
10 179 STELMACH ZBIGNIEW Ćmiłów LW BOGDANKA 1960 M50 00:21:39 00:21:39
11 263 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M16 00:22:02 00:22:02
12 217 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:22:14 00:22:14
13 37 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:22:17 00:22:17
14 261 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M30 00:22:18 00:22:18
15 142 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M16 00:22:21 00:22:21
16 129 STOMA KAROL Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:22:25 00:22:25
17 150 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
18 77 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:22:33 00:22:33
19 430
400*
MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1986 M16 00:22:42 00:22:42
20 162 WRONA JERZY Lublin ZPD STOLMAR 1962 M50 00:22:46 00:22:46
21 245 MAKOWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1974 M30 00:22:52 00:22:52
22 27 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M16 00:22:53 00:22:53
23 259 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1968 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
24 100 WIERUSZEWSKI NORBERT Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 M16 00:23:04 00:23:04
25 173 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1972 M30 00:23:11 00:23:11
26 148 WĘDA ŁUKASZ Łomazy KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:23:16 00:23:16
27 352 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:23:17
28 420 BASZNIANIN JAN Lublin 1962 M50 00:23:17 00:23:17
29 417 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ BIELAWA 1987 M16 00:23:21 00:23:21
30 192 PRUSZCZAK KATARZYNA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1986 K16 00:23:25 00:23:25
31 429 MIERZWIŃSKI PIOTR Wohyń LUBELSKI KLUB MORSÓW 1989 M16 00:23:27 00:23:27
32 110 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1983 M16 00:23:31 00:23:31
33 433 BRANDT SEBASTIAN Baranow 1985 M16 00:23:38 00:23:38
34 71 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:23:51 00:23:51
35 130 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm MARATON LUBELSKI / BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:23:51 00:23:51
36 56 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN AMATOR 1976 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
37 108 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M16 00:24:11 00:24:11
38 95 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M30 00:24:13 00:24:13
39 288 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin AUTOMOBILKLUB LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:24:14 00:24:14
40 43 CHODOROWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1990 M16 00:24:19 00:24:19
41 250 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M30 00:24:28 00:24:28
42 258 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M16 00:24:31 00:24:31
43 55 WŁUDARCZYK DAMIAN Puławy 1982 M16 00:24:33 00:24:33
44 235 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN 1996 K16 00:24:38 00:24:38
45 3 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin KB BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ 1988 K16 00:24:41 00:24:41
46 176 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN DRUNK TEAM 1985 M16 00:24:46 00:24:46
47 354 LEZIAK WOJCIECH Wilkołaz 1968 M30 00:24:47 00:24:47
48 423 KRUPA ADRIAN SOBIESZANY KOLONIA MAYDAY TEAM 1997 M16 00:24:47 00:24:47
49 45 ZATOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1977 M30 00:24:47 00:24:47
50 26 KLOC MARTA Urszulin 1991 K16 00:24:50 00:24:50
51 41 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M16 00:24:51 00:24:51
52 224 SKRYNICKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1976 M30 00:25:05 00:25:05
53 361 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M16 00:25:08 00:25:08
54 238 SOKAL AGNIESZKA biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1984 K16 00:25:12 00:25:12
55 50 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M16 00:25:14 00:25:14
56 411 BIEL KONRAD Lublin 1980 M16 00:25:15 00:25:15
57 180 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M50 00:25:23 00:25:23
58 69 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:25:27 00:25:27
59 146 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M30 00:25:34 00:25:34
60 260 ZAJĄC ZBIGNIEW Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1962 M50 00:25:35 00:25:35
61 412 GRZYBEK MACIEJ Lublin WWW.PETITSTUDIO.EU 1987 M16 00:25:36 00:25:36
62 135 LIPKA JACEK Lublin 1972 M30 00:25:40 00:25:40
63 242 TWARDZIK GRZEGORZ Lublin ALLFINANZ TEAM 1974 M30 00:25:44 00:25:44
64 404 WDOWIAK ROBERT lublin INPRO 1968 M30 00:25:48 00:25:48
65 359 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M30 00:25:53 00:25:53
66 405 JACHYMEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin INPRO 1981 M16 00:25:55 00:25:55
67 66 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1976 M30 00:25:55 00:25:55
68 253 KOWALSKI HENRYK LUBLIN SKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO 1950 M50 00:25:57 00:25:57
69 184 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M16 00:25:59 00:25:59
70 120 MICHALCZUK DOMINIK Lublin 1975 M30 00:26:07 00:26:07
71 189 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW 1973 M30 00:26:08 00:26:08
72 34 DURKO GRZEGORZ Lublin SPORT.SANEA.PL 1985 M16 00:26:10 00:26:10
73 290 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M16 00:26:15 00:26:15
74 229 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1988 K16 00:26:18 00:26:18
75 35 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M30 00:26:19 00:26:19
76 49 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M16 00:26:22 00:26:22
77 33 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:26:24 00:26:24
78 36 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M30 00:26:24 00:26:24
79 92 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M16 00:26:25 00:26:25
80 97 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1988 K16 00:26:33 00:26:33
81 231 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Lublin 1958 M50 00:26:34 00:26:34
82 76 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M16 00:26:34 00:26:34
83 422 ĆWIKLIŃSKA JOANNA Jarosławiec ROZBIEGANY ZAMOŚĆ 1982 K16 00:26:39 00:26:39
84 91 KOWALECZKO MAREK Lublin 1965 M30 00:26:40 00:26:40
85 424 KAWKA SŁAWOMIR LUBLIN 1983 M16 00:26:43 00:26:43
86 133 LIGAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1993 M16 00:26:48 00:26:48
87 85 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:26:48 00:26:48
88 301 SIM TOMASZ Niemce DRUNK TEAM 1984 M16 00:26:49 00:26:49
89 208 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K30 00:26:51 00:26:51
90 158 SZEWCZUK PAULINA Hrubieszów POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 K16 00:26:55 00:26:55
91 78 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:26:56 00:26:56
92 246 CZERWIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Świdnik --- 1973 M30 00:26:57 00:26:57
93 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1983 M16 00:27:00 00:27:00
94 292 ZABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEG. 1951 M50 00:27:01 00:27:01
95 283 FARON KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN FOR FUN 1963 M50 00:27:08 00:27:08
96 157 FURTAK KAROL Lublin 1996 M16 00:27:12 00:27:12
97 185 CZORNIK HENRYK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1965 M30 00:27:16 00:27:16
98 419
441*
BRYGOŁA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:27:21 00:27:21
99 166 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M16 00:27:24 00:27:24
100 58 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:27:26 00:27:26
101 413 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M30 00:27:27 00:27:27
102 126 WARDA JAREK Lublin 1988 M16 00:27:30 00:27:30
103 153 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:27:36 00:27:36
104 410 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:27:37 00:27:37
105 63 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M30 00:27:40 00:27:40
106 409 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M16 00:27:41 00:27:41
107 416 KAŃCZUGOWSKI PIOTR LUBLIN LUBELSKI KLUB MORSÓW 1982 M16 00:27:45 00:27:45
108 366 KOCUR MARCIN Świdnik LUBELSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1984 M16 00:27:45 00:27:45
109 362 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1976 M30 00:27:47 00:27:47
110 399 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków 1963 M50 00:27:58 00:27:58
111 31 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin BBM 1968 M30 00:28:09 00:28:09
112 300 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M16 00:28:10 00:28:10
113 421 SKOTNICKI MARIUSZ LUBLIN BRACTWO 1974 M30 00:28:26 00:28:26
114 251 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M30 00:28:29 00:28:29
115 357 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:28:40 00:28:40
116 222 BANACH PIOTR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1970 M30 00:28:43 00:28:43
117 199 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin FAMILY TEAM 1980 M16 00:28:44 00:28:44
118 401 SPRAWKA DARIUSZ Lublin 1968 M30 00:28:49 00:28:49
119 122 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M30 00:28:51 00:28:51
120 59 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1992 K16 00:28:52 00:28:52
121 363 NAJMAN KATARZYNA Lublin 1966 K30 00:28:58 00:28:58
122 83 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M16 00:28:59 00:28:59
123 98 LIŚKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krasnystaw 1993 K16 00:29:00 00:29:00
124 407 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:29:02 00:29:02
125 138 KAPICA IZABELA Zaklików 1971 K30 00:29:10 00:29:10
126 68 REMBA MACIEJ Lublin 1983 M16 00:29:12 00:29:12
127 181 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:29:13 00:29:13
128 225 KAWA ALEKSANDER Lublin 1995 M16 00:29:14 00:29:14
129 226 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M16 00:29:17 00:29:17
130 310 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M30 00:29:18 00:29:18
131 94 WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK EWA Lublin 1970 K30 00:29:18 00:29:18
132 96 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M16 00:29:34 00:29:34
133 42 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:29:39 00:29:39
134 172 JANIEC PAWEŁ Starachowice 1990 M16 00:29:40 00:29:40
135 436 PLIZGA MAREK natalin 1976 M30 00:29:40 00:29:40
136 344 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:29:43 00:29:43
137 188 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1976 K30 00:29:45 00:29:45
138 105 DZIĘCIOŁ KAMIL Lublin 1981 M16 00:30:06 00:30:06
139 163 ROSA DAWID Garbów 1994 M16 00:30:08 00:30:08
140 320 BRAKOWIECKI WOJCIECH Lublin 1973 M30 00:30:13 00:30:13
141 28 RORAT LENA Chełm 1982 K16 00:30:15 00:30:15
142 414 MAZUREK OLGA Lublin 1988 K16 00:30:15 00:30:15
143 303 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M30 00:30:17 00:30:17
144 371 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PIESZA PIELGRZYMKA LUBLIN-WATYKAN, BIEGŁ ULICZNY 1969 M30 00:30:18 00:30:18
145 375 GIEROBA KAMIL Lublin SPORT TEAM LUBLIN:) 1977 M30 00:30:19 00:30:19
146 396 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż 1982 M16 00:30:31 00:30:31
147 428 MIEŃKO JERZY LUBLIN LUBELSKI KLUB MORSÓW 0 00:30:54 00:30:54
148 380 KRZEWIŃSKA MAGDALENA Komarówka 1984 K16 00:30:55 00:30:55
149 29 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M16 00:30:56 00:30:56
150 79 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M30 00:30:59 00:30:59
151 408 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1974 K30 00:31:15 00:31:15
152 434 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M16 00:31:22 00:31:22
153 227 ZYCH ANNA Lublin 1972 K30 00:31:41 00:31:41
154 302 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1947 M50 00:31:56 00:31:56
155 313 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M16 00:32:16 00:32:16
156 194 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA Starościn Kolonia 1977 K30 00:32:20 00:32:20
157 223 NIEDZIAŁEK MAREK Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:32:21 00:32:21
158 406 RAGANOWSKI PIOTR Stalowa Wola CHARYTATYWNIE 1985 M16 00:32:34 00:32:34
159 435 DARWICZ OLGA 1990 K16 00:32:45 00:32:45
160 206 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BELFER TEAM 1986 M16 00:32:46 00:32:46
161 123 CZAJKA MARZENA Lublin 1977 K30 00:32:46 00:32:46
162 425 ZAJĄC MARIUSZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:32:50 00:32:50
163 415 ZABORSKA IWONA Mętów 1992 K16 00:33:08 00:33:08
164 418 GNIECIAK TOMASZ Lublin 1990 M16 00:33:10 00:33:10
165 191 WYROŚLAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1984 K16 00:33:15 00:33:15
166 121 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:33:17 00:33:17
167 403 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW 1960 K50 00:33:18 00:33:18
168 190 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K16 00:33:23 00:33:23
169 70 DĄBEK ANNA Lublin KW LUBLIN 1983 K16 00:33:34 00:33:34
170 137 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin BIEGNĄCY Z KOLKĄ 1984 K16 00:33:54 00:33:54
171 160 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K30 00:34:01 00:34:01
172 124 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:34:02 00:34:02
173 431 KIESZKA STANISŁAW LUBLIN WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1991 M16 00:35:18 00:35:18
174 432 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1991 K16 00:35:19 00:35:19
175 356 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:35:20 00:35:20
176 426 MUCHA MARIUSZ LUBLIN LUBELSKI KLUB MORSÓW 0 00:36:01 00:36:01
177 369 PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K30 00:36:22 00:36:22
178 54 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M16 00:37:21 00:37:21
179 38 HANN MARIA Lublin 1981 K16 00:37:54 00:37:54
180 16 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Lublin NO TEAM :) 1980 K16 00:38:13 00:38:13
181 402 GALUSIK ELŻBIETA Lublin 1956 K50 00:53:26 00:53:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni