z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

17.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 381 SMOLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN STAY INSANE / ACSS LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:47 00:19:48
2 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:21
3 353 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:20:39 00:20:40
4 472 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:20:46 00:20:48
5 54 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:16 00:21:18
6 1188 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:21:32 00:21:33
7 1089 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:44 00:21:45
8 326 KALINOWSKI ARTUR Garbów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:21:59
9 303 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1997 M20 00:22:17 00:22:17
10 216 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:25 00:22:26
11 4 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM / ZJEM WSZYSTKO TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:35 00:22:36
12 181 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:22:59
13 57 BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMIL Dominów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:04
14 102 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:23:06 00:23:08
15 591 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:23:25
16 29 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1993 M20 00:23:28 00:23:31
17 315 ORŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ CEZARYN BIEGUSIEM.PL 1990 M20 00:23:31 00:23:33
18 205 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 2000 M16 00:23:39 00:23:42
19 1092 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:23:45 00:23:48
20 1090 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:23:57
21 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:23:59
22 164 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:24:00 00:24:02
23 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:16 00:24:19
24 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:24:20
25 356 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:24:41 00:24:43
26 1152 DUL MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:24:46
27 148 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2001 K16 00:24:54 00:24:57
28 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:25:01 00:25:06
29 286 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M30 00:25:06 00:25:08
30 525 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:25:09
31 584 BIALAS JACEK LUBLIN RUN 4 FUN 1985 M30 00:25:07 00:25:12
32 539 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:25:10 00:25:14
33 121 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:25:16
34 1038 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:25:16 00:25:18
35 113 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:25:14 00:25:19
36 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:25:21
37 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:25:22
38 462 JARGIŁO MARCIN Janów Lubelski 1983 M30 00:25:19 00:25:23
39 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:25:20 00:25:25
40 13 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:25:44 00:25:46
41 241 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:46 00:25:48
42 1039 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:25:43 00:25:48
43 1110 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:25:47 00:25:50
44 1150 KOSIOR TOMASZ Lublin FORMUŁA FITNESS 1980 M30 00:25:59 00:26:02
45 152 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:26:01 00:26:03
46 87 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:26:04 00:26:10
47 1054 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:26:06 00:26:12
48 22 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:26:08 00:26:13
49 259 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:12 00:26:17
50 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:26:17 00:26:21
51 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:07 00:27:10
52 1024 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:27:31
53 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:25:47 00:27:49
54 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:27:47
55 542 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M30 00:25:54 00:27:56
56 344 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:11 00:28:12
57 263 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:26:14 00:28:15
58 1167 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:26:18 00:26:25
59 168 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:26:23 00:26:25
60 40 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:26:23 00:26:26
61 1124 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:26:23 00:26:29
62 1107 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:26:24 00:26:30
63 180 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:26:26 00:28:37
64 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:26:47
65 183 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:26:34 00:26:41
66 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:26:35 00:28:36
67 1169 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:40 00:28:40
68 221 ŚCIUBA ANETA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:26:45 00:26:48
69 93 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:26:49 00:28:52
70 60 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb 1988 M20 00:26:51 00:26:55
71 84 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:26:52 00:27:01
72 1003 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:26:53 00:28:56
73 280 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEGOWE 1952 M60 00:26:53 00:27:02
74 166 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1978 K30 00:26:53 00:26:56
75 1044 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:54 00:28:58
76 270 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:55 00:28:56
77 246 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:29:02
78 130 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K30 00:26:57 00:27:00
79 1067 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M40 00:26:58 00:29:02
80 1083 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:26:58 00:29:01
81 359 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:59 00:27:01
82 594 GAJASZEK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:26:59 00:29:07
83 105 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:59 00:27:04
84 228 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów SKS SOBIESKA WOLA 2000 M16 00:27:08 00:29:13
85 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:27:13 00:31:17
86 1078 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:27:13 00:29:16
87 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40 00:27:13 00:29:16
88 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:29:21
89 19 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:27:21 00:29:25
90 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:27:26 00:27:32
91 132 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:27:34 00:27:40
92 1173 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:45 00:29:48
93 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:27:49 00:27:53
94 82 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1968 M40 00:27:50 00:27:56
95 261 TROĆ JACEK Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:27:53 00:30:08
96 1050 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:30:13
97 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:28:21 00:30:24
98 580 LACHOWICZ JERZY Dys PCTSPORT 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:30:26
99 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:28:25 00:30:27
100 1022 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:26 00:30:29
101 1031 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1979 M30 00:28:36 00:30:41
102 598 KORNET GRZEGORZ Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:37 00:30:48
103 80 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:28:38 00:28:47
104 155 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:28:38 00:30:41
105 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:28:38 00:30:41
106 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:28:45 00:28:52
107 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1981 M30 00:28:49 00:29:00
108 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:49 00:33:11
109 451 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:28:53 00:31:04
110 595 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:28:55 00:33:16
111 1172 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:28:55 00:28:59
112 1079 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1982 K30 00:28:56 00:29:00
113 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:28:59 00:31:03
114 62 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:04 00:29:15
115 1125 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:29:05 00:29:18
116 453 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:06 00:33:11
117 590 DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 K30 00:29:07 00:31:11
118 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:29:09 00:31:14
119 338 GUMIENIAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:29:09 00:29:14
120 20 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:15 00:31:17
121 450 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:29:15 00:31:26
122 340 BLICHARZ STANISŁAW Niemce 1967 M50 00:29:15 00:33:20
123 163 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:29:20 00:31:25
124 267 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:29:24 00:31:28
125 1165 WATRAS MAREK Hrubieszów HRUBIESZÓW 1958 M50 00:29:25 00:31:34
126 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:29:27 00:31:31
127 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:29:29 00:31:35
128 215 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:29:29 00:31:34
129 111 GÓRNICKA EDYTA Lublin TONIEMY 1978 K30 00:29:33 00:31:44
130 322 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M30 00:29:34 00:33:40
131 146 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:29:38 00:29:51
132 1037 KOZAK BARTOSZ Opole Lubelskie TAKIZWYKLYKOZAK 1994 M20 00:29:39 00:31:43
133 89 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:29:40 00:29:52
134 473 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:29:43 00:31:52
135 1193 JANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:29:57 00:34:06
136 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:30:06 00:32:13
137 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:30:25 00:32:32
138 28 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:30:25 00:32:31
139 1098 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:30:26 00:31:04
140 1019 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:30:33 00:34:57
141 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:30:34 00:32:43
142 79 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:30:39 00:32:52
143 43 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:30:59 00:33:08
144 46 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik 1978 M30 00:31:01 00:33:13
145 108 WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:31:02 00:35:08
146 329 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:31:02 00:35:08
147 1179 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:31:05 00:33:14
148 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:31:11 00:33:16
149 52 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M20 00:31:15 00:35:31
150 548 STROPEK KAROL Łęczna 1991 M20 00:31:15 00:35:25
151 56 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:31:24 00:35:31
152 1133 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:31:25 00:35:34
153 208 DUDZIAK DARIUSZ Pokrówka CHEŁM BIEGA 1977 M40 00:31:26 00:35:33
154 129 ŻUK AGATA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 K40 00:31:27 00:35:34
155 1147 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:31:43 00:35:53
156 296 RAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1981 K30 00:31:46 00:33:53
157 247 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:31:46 00:35:51
158 391 KULCZYCKI WIESŁAW Lublin 1960 M50 00:32:05 00:36:14
159 1170 TUSTANOWSKA JOLANTA Lublin LEKKOATLETYKA DLA KAŻDEGO LUBLIN 1967 K50 00:32:19 00:36:24
160 1139 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:32:22 00:34:33
161 200 BUKOWSKI JAREK Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1978 M30 00:32:29 00:34:41
162 1048 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:32:33 00:34:43
163 242 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:32:47 00:44:01
164 1053 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:32:54 00:37:02
165 498 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:33:05 00:37:10
166 1017 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:33:09 00:35:22
167 1035 MRÓZ ŁUKASZ Piaski PIASKI 1992 M20 00:33:28 00:35:35
168 50 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:33:37 00:37:52
169 592 GRABOWIECKI MICHAŁ Lublin PIWNY LUBLIN 1977 M40 00:33:39 00:37:55
170 1011 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:33:47 00:35:54
171 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:33:51 00:33:59
172 1154 PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:33:59 00:38:06
173 204 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:33:59 00:38:07
174 176 SILMANOWICZ BARTOSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:34:01 00:38:13
175 579 DZIUBA PIOTR Niemce 1984 M30 00:34:07 00:38:22
176 1074 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:34:08 00:36:15
177 1189 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:34:34 00:36:37
178 16 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 K30 00:34:36 00:36:43
179 234 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:34:46 00:36:54
180 422 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:34:47 00:36:54
181 1042 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:34:49 00:38:55
182 97 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:34:51 00:39:10
183 1129 SZCZĘŚNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1979 M30 00:34:57 00:39:14
184 72 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:34:58 00:39:07
185 546 LASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chełm POMPA TEAM 1973 M40 00:34:59 00:39:07
186 260 SZYMANIAK MATEUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:35:08 00:39:16
187 1093 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:35:17 00:39:26
188 1148 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:35:23 00:39:48
189 268 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:35:32 00:37:37
190 419 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:35:33 00:39:43
191 343 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:35:49 00:37:57
192 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:36:08 00:40:21
193 355 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:36:09 00:40:22
194 1101 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1984 K30 00:36:23 00:40:32
195 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:36:29 00:40:46
196 1075 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:36:47 00:40:59
197 599 JANOWSKA EWELINA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1997 K20 00:36:51 00:41:05
198 156 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:36:53 00:39:03
199 587 STRZECHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:37:00 00:39:17
200 131 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1995 M20 00:37:05 00:41:16
201 1191 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:37:11 00:41:22
202 1190 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:37:14 00:41:25
203 95 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:37:15 00:41:32
204 128 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:37:20 00:41:29
205 293 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:37:27 00:41:38
206 248 BUKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin ANIMAL PHARMA 1980 K30 00:37:27 00:41:35
207 349 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:37:27 00:41:37
208 537 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:37:38 00:41:46
209 292 KAPELAN MICHAŁ Chełm CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 M20 00:37:51 00:42:01
210 160 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:37:56 00:42:02
211 538 MITURA KRYSTIAN Lubartów INTROGRAF TEAM 1987 M30 00:38:15 00:42:23
212 1059 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:38:24 00:42:41
213 479 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:38:30 00:42:45
214 199 DUDZIAK AGNIESZKA Pokrówka 1978 K30 00:39:11 00:43:18
215 588 WACH PATRYK Świdnik INTROGRAF TEAM 1995 M20 00:39:16 00:43:24
216 1144 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K50 00:39:30 00:43:42
217 173 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:39:30 00:43:43
218 585 GRABOWIECKA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:39:43 00:43:58
219 574 WILHELMI ANNA Tomaszowice 1986 K30 00:39:50 00:42:01
220 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:40:01 00:44:18
221 1115 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:40:15 00:44:34
222 53 NIECKARZ ANNA Lublin KAPIBARA 1987 K30 00:40:16 00:44:32
223 545 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:40:19 00:44:33
224 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:41:28 00:45:43
225 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:41:28 00:45:43
226 175 SILMANOWICZ MARZENA Lublin 1980 K30 00:41:28 00:45:41
227 345 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K30 00:41:29 00:45:44
228 1160 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:41:29 00:45:43
229 552 SZULC ŁUKASZ Świdnik INTROGRAF TEAM 1995 M20 00:42:43 00:44:53
230 71 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:43:15 00:47:28
231 597 RUSINEK MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:43:41 00:47:47
232 596 RUSINEK BARBARA Lublin 1988 K20 00:46:46 00:50:53
233 352 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:49:28 00:53:46
234 138 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:49:28 00:53:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni