z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

17.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 381 SMOLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN STAY INSANE / ACSS LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:47 00:19:48
2 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:21
3 353 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:20:39 00:20:40
4 472 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:20:46 00:20:48
5 54 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Piaseczno LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:16 00:21:18
6 1188 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:21:32 00:21:33
7 1089 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:44 00:21:45
8 326 KALINOWSKI ARTUR Garbów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:21:59
9 303 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1997 M20 00:22:17 00:22:17
10 216 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:25 00:22:26
11 4 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM / ZJEM WSZYSTKO TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:35 00:22:36
12 181 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:22:59
13 57 BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMIL Dominów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:04
14 102 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:23:06 00:23:08
15 591 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:23:25
16 29 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1993 M20 00:23:28 00:23:31
17 315 ORŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ CEZARYN BIEGUSIEM.PL 1990 M20 00:23:31 00:23:33
18 205 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 2000 M16 00:23:39 00:23:42
19 1092 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:23:45 00:23:48
20 1090 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:23:57
21 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:23:59
22 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:16 00:24:19
23 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:24:20
24 356 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:24:41 00:24:43
25 1152 DUL MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:24:46
26 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:25:01 00:25:06
27 286 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M30 00:25:06 00:25:08
28 525 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:25:09
29 584 BIAŁAS JACEK Lublin RUN 4 FUN 1985 M30 00:25:07 00:25:12
30 539 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:25:10 00:25:14
31 121 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:25:16
32 1038 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:25:16 00:25:18
33 113 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:25:14 00:25:19
34 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:25:21
35 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:25:22
36 462 JARGIŁO MARCIN Janów Lubelski 1983 M30 00:25:19 00:25:23
37 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:25:20 00:25:25
38 241 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:46 00:25:48
39 1039 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:25:43 00:25:48
40 1110 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:25:47 00:25:50
41 1150 KOSIOR TOMASZ Lublin FORMUŁA FITNESS 1980 M30 00:25:59 00:26:02
42 87 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:26:04 00:26:10
43 1054 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:26:06 00:26:12
44 22 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:26:08 00:26:13
45 259 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:12 00:26:17
46 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:26:17 00:26:21
47 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:07 00:27:10
48 1024 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:27:31
49 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:25:47 00:27:49
50 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:27:47
51 542 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M30 00:25:54 00:27:56
52 344 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:11 00:28:12
53 263 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:26:14 00:28:15
54 1167 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:26:18 00:26:25
55 1124 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:26:23 00:26:29
56 1107 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:26:24 00:26:30
57 180 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:26:26 00:28:37
58 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:26:47
59 183 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:26:34 00:26:41
60 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:26:35 00:28:36
61 93 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:26:49 00:28:52
62 60 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb 1988 M20 00:26:51 00:26:55
63 1003 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:26:53 00:28:56
64 280 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEGOWE 1952 M60 00:26:53 00:27:02
65 1044 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:54 00:28:58
66 246 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:29:02
67 1067 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M40 00:26:58 00:29:02
68 1083 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:26:58 00:29:01
69 359 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:59 00:27:01
70 594 GAJASZEK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:26:59 00:29:07
71 105 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:59 00:27:04
72 228 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów SKS SOBIESKA WOLA 2000 M16 00:27:08 00:29:13
73 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:27:13 00:31:17
74 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40 00:27:13 00:29:16
75 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:29:21
76 19 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:27:21 00:29:25
77 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:27:26 00:27:32
78 132 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:27:34 00:27:40
79 1173 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:45 00:29:48
80 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:27:49 00:27:53
81 82 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1968 M40 00:27:50 00:27:56
82 261 TROĆ JACEK Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:27:53 00:30:08
83 1050 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:30:13
84 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:28:21 00:30:24
85 580 LACHOWICZ JERZY Dys PCTSPORT 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:30:26
86 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:28:25 00:30:27
87 1022 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:26 00:30:29
88 1031 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1979 M30 00:28:36 00:30:41
89 598 KORNET GRZEGORZ Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:37 00:30:48
90 80 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:28:38 00:28:47
91 155 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:28:38 00:30:41
92 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:28:38 00:30:41
93 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:28:45 00:28:52
94 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1981 M30 00:28:49 00:29:00
95 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:49 00:33:11
96 451 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:28:53 00:31:04
97 595 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:28:55 00:33:16
98 1172 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:28:55 00:28:59
99 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:28:59 00:31:03
100 62 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:04 00:29:15
101 1125 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:29:05 00:29:18
102 453 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:06 00:33:11
103 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:29:09 00:31:14
104 338 GUMIENIAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:29:09 00:29:14
105 20 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:15 00:31:17
106 450 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:29:15 00:31:26
107 340 BLICHARZ STANISŁAW Niemce 1967 M50 00:29:15 00:33:20
108 163 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:29:20 00:31:25
109 267 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:29:24 00:31:28
110 1165 WATRAS MAREK Hrubieszów HRUBIESZÓW 1958 M50 00:29:25 00:31:34
111 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:29:27 00:31:31
112 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:29:29 00:31:35
113 322 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M30 00:29:34 00:33:40
114 1037 KOZAK BARTOSZ Opole Lubelskie TAKIZWYKLYKOZAK 1994 M20 00:29:39 00:31:43
115 89 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:29:40 00:29:52
116 473 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:29:43 00:31:52
117 1193 JANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:29:57 00:34:06
118 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:30:06 00:32:13
119 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:30:25 00:32:32
120 28 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:30:25 00:32:31
121 1019 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:30:33 00:34:57
122 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:30:34 00:32:43
123 79 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:30:39 00:32:52
124 43 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:30:59 00:33:08
125 46 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik 1978 M30 00:31:01 00:33:13
126 329 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:31:02 00:35:08
127 1179 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:31:05 00:33:14
128 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:31:11 00:33:16
129 52 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M20 00:31:15 00:35:31
130 548 STROPEK KAROL Łęczna 1991 M20 00:31:15 00:35:25
131 56 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:31:24 00:35:31
132 1133 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:31:25 00:35:34
133 208 DUDZIAK DARIUSZ Pokrówka CHEŁM BIEGA 1977 M40 00:31:26 00:35:33
134 1147 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:31:43 00:35:53
135 391 KULCZYCKI WIESŁAW Lublin 1960 M50 00:32:05 00:36:14
136 1139 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:32:22 00:34:33
137 200 BUKOWSKI JAREK Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1978 M30 00:32:29 00:34:41
138 1048 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:32:33 00:34:43
139 1053 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:32:54 00:37:02
140 498 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:33:05 00:37:10
141 1017 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:33:09 00:35:22
142 1035 MRÓZ ŁUKASZ Piaski PIASKI 1992 M20 00:33:28 00:35:35
143 50 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:33:37 00:37:52
144 592 GRABOWIECKI MICHAŁ Lublin PIWNY LUBLIN 1977 M40 00:33:39 00:37:55
145 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:33:51 00:33:59
146 176 SILMANOWICZ BARTOSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:34:01 00:38:13
147 579 DZIUBA PIOTR Niemce 1984 M30 00:34:07 00:38:22
148 97 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:34:51 00:39:10
149 1129 SZCZĘŚNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1979 M30 00:34:57 00:39:14
150 546 LASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chełm POMPA TEAM 1973 M40 00:34:59 00:39:07
151 260 SZYMANIAK MATEUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:35:08 00:39:16
152 1093 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:35:17 00:39:26
153 1148 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:35:23 00:39:48
154 419 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:35:33 00:39:43
155 343 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:35:49 00:37:57
156 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:36:08 00:40:21
157 355 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:36:09 00:40:22
158 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:36:29 00:40:46
159 1075 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:36:47 00:40:59
160 131 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1995 M20 00:37:05 00:41:16
161 1190 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ BRATNIK 1971 M40 00:37:14 00:41:25
162 293 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:37:27 00:41:38
163 537 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:37:38 00:41:46
164 292 KAPELAN MICHAŁ Chełm CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 M20 00:37:51 00:42:01
165 538 MITURA KRYSTIAN Lubartów INTROGRAF TEAM 1987 M30 00:38:15 00:42:23
166 1059 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:38:24 00:42:41
167 588 WACH PATRYK Świdnik INTROGRAF TEAM 1995 M20 00:39:16 00:43:24
168 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:40:01 00:44:18
169 1115 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:40:15 00:44:34
170 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:41:28 00:45:43
171 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:41:28 00:45:43
172 552 SZULC ŁUKASZ Świdnik INTROGRAF TEAM 1995 M20 00:42:43 00:44:53
173 597 RUSINEK MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:43:41 00:47:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni