z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

17.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 216 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:22:25 00:22:26
2 1092 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:23:45 00:23:48
3 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:23:59
4 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:16 00:24:19
5 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:25:22
6 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:25:20 00:25:25
7 344 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:11 00:28:12
8 1167 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:26:18 00:26:25
9 180 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:26:26 00:28:37
10 183 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:26:34 00:26:41
11 1003 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:26:53 00:28:56
12 1044 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:54 00:28:58
13 246 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:26:57 00:29:02
14 1067 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M40 00:26:58 00:29:02
15 594 GAJASZEK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:26:59 00:29:07
16 105 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:59 00:27:04
17 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:27:13 00:31:17
18 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40 00:27:13 00:29:16
19 19 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:27:21 00:29:25
20 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:27:49 00:27:53
21 82 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1968 M40 00:27:50 00:27:56
22 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:28:21 00:30:24
23 580 LACHOWICZ JERZY Dys PCTSPORT 1977 M40 00:28:22 00:30:26
24 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:28:25 00:30:27
25 155 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:28:38 00:30:41
26 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:28:45 00:28:52
27 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:49 00:33:11
28 451 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:28:53 00:31:04
29 595 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:28:55 00:33:16
30 1172 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:28:55 00:28:59
31 62 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:04 00:29:15
32 453 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:06 00:33:11
33 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:29:09 00:31:14
34 450 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:29:15 00:31:26
35 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:29:29 00:31:35
36 1193 JANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:29:57 00:34:06
37 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:30:25 00:32:32
38 28 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:30:25 00:32:31
39 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:30:34 00:32:43
40 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:31:11 00:33:16
41 208 DUDZIAK DARIUSZ Pokrówka CHEŁM BIEGA 1977 M40 00:31:26 00:35:33
42 1147 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:31:43 00:35:53
43 1048 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:32:33 00:34:43
44 1053 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:32:54 00:37:02
45 592 GRABOWIECKI MICHAŁ Lublin PIWNY LUBLIN 1977 M40 00:33:39 00:37:55
46 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:33:51 00:33:59
47 97 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:34:51 00:39:10
48 546 LASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chełm POMPA TEAM 1973 M40 00:34:59 00:39:07
49 355 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:36:09 00:40:22
50 1190 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ BRATNIK 1971 M40 00:37:14 00:41:25
51 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:41:28 00:45:43
52 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:41:28 00:45:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni