z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

17.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:20:20 00:20:21
2 472 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:20:46 00:20:48
3 1188 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:21:32 00:21:33
4 326 KALINOWSKI ARTUR Garbów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:21:59
5 4 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM / ZJEM WSZYSTKO TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:35 00:22:36
6 181 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:22:57 00:22:59
7 57 BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMIL Dominów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:04
8 591 DYŚ PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:23:25
9 1090 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:23:57
10 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:24:20
11 1152 DUL MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:24:46
12 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:25:01 00:25:06
13 286 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M30 00:25:06 00:25:08
14 525 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT Z BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:25:06 00:25:09
15 584 BIAŁAS JACEK Lublin RUN 4 FUN 1985 M30 00:25:07 00:25:12
16 121 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:25:12 00:25:16
17 113 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:25:14 00:25:19
18 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:25:16 00:25:21
19 462 JARGIŁO MARCIN Janów Lubelski 1983 M30 00:25:19 00:25:23
20 241 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:46 00:25:48
21 1039 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:25:43 00:25:48
22 1150 KOSIOR TOMASZ Lublin FORMUŁA FITNESS 1980 M30 00:25:59 00:26:02
23 87 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:26:04 00:26:10
24 1054 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:26:06 00:26:12
25 22 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:26:08 00:26:13
26 259 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:26:12 00:26:17
27 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:26:17 00:26:21
28 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:25:07 00:27:10
29 1024 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:25:29 00:27:31
30 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:25:47 00:27:49
31 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:25:47 00:27:47
32 542 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M30 00:25:54 00:27:56
33 1124 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:26:23 00:26:29
34 1107 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:26:24 00:26:30
35 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:26:31 00:26:47
36 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:26:35 00:28:36
37 1083 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:26:58 00:29:01
38 359 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:59 00:27:01
39 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:29:21
40 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:27:26 00:27:32
41 1173 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:45 00:29:48
42 261 TROĆ JACEK Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:27:53 00:30:08
43 1050 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:30:13
44 1022 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:26 00:30:29
45 1031 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1979 M30 00:28:36 00:30:41
46 598 KORNET GRZEGORZ Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:37 00:30:48
47 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:28:38 00:30:41
48 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1981 M30 00:28:49 00:29:00
49 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:28:59 00:31:03
50 1125 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:29:05 00:29:18
51 20 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:15 00:31:17
52 163 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:29:20 00:31:25
53 267 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:29:24 00:31:28
54 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:29:27 00:31:31
55 322 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M30 00:29:34 00:33:40
56 89 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:29:40 00:29:52
57 473 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:29:43 00:31:52
58 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:30:06 00:32:13
59 1019 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:30:33 00:34:57
60 46 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik 1978 M30 00:31:01 00:33:13
61 1179 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:31:05 00:33:14
62 56 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:31:24 00:35:31
63 1133 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:31:25 00:35:34
64 200 BUKOWSKI JAREK Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1978 M30 00:32:29 00:34:41
65 498 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:33:05 00:37:10
66 50 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:33:37 00:37:52
67 176 SILMANOWICZ BARTOSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:34:01 00:38:13
68 579 DZIUBA PIOTR Niemce 1984 M30 00:34:07 00:38:22
69 1129 SZCZĘŚNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1979 M30 00:34:57 00:39:14
70 1093 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:35:17 00:39:26
71 1148 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:35:23 00:39:48
72 343 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:35:49 00:37:57
73 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:36:08 00:40:21
74 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:36:29 00:40:46
75 1075 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:36:47 00:40:59
76 293 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:37:27 00:41:38
77 538 MITURA KRYSTIAN Lubartów INTROGRAF TEAM 1987 M30 00:38:15 00:42:23
78 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:40:01 00:44:18
79 597 RUSINEK MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:43:41 00:47:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni