z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

17.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 164 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:24:00 00:24:02
2 148 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2001 K16 00:24:54 00:24:57
3 13 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:25:44 00:25:46
4 152 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:26:01 00:26:03
5 168 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:26:23 00:26:25
6 40 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:26:23 00:26:26
7 1169 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:26:40 00:28:40
8 221 ŚCIUBA ANETA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:26:45 00:26:48
9 84 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:26:52 00:27:01
10 166 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1978 K30 00:26:53 00:26:56
11 270 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:55 00:28:56
12 130 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K30 00:26:57 00:27:00
13 1078 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:27:13 00:29:16
14 1079 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1982 K30 00:28:56 00:29:00
15 590 DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 K30 00:29:07 00:31:11
16 215 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:29:29 00:31:34
17 111 GÓRNICKA EDYTA Lublin TONIEMY 1978 K30 00:29:33 00:31:44
18 146 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:29:38 00:29:51
19 1098 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:30:26 00:31:04
20 108 WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:31:02 00:35:08
21 129 ŻUK AGATA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 K40 00:31:27 00:35:34
22 296 RAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1981 K30 00:31:46 00:33:53
23 247 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:31:46 00:35:51
24 1170 TUSTANOWSKA JOLANTA Lublin LEKKOATLETYKA DLA KAŻDEGO LUBLIN 1967 K50 00:32:19 00:36:24
25 242 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:32:47 00:44:01
26 1011 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:33:47 00:35:54
27 1154 PILUŚ JOANNA LUBLIN 1974 K40 00:33:59 00:38:06
28 204 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:33:59 00:38:07
29 1074 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:34:08 00:36:15
30 1189 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:34:34 00:36:37
31 16 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 K30 00:34:36 00:36:43
32 234 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:34:46 00:36:54
33 422 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:34:47 00:36:54
34 1042 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:34:49 00:38:55
35 72 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:34:58 00:39:07
36 268 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:35:32 00:37:37
37 1101 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1984 K30 00:36:23 00:40:32
38 599 JANOWSKA EWELINA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1997 K20 00:36:51 00:41:05
39 156 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:36:53 00:39:03
40 587 STRZECHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Mierzyn 1977 K40 00:37:00 00:39:17
41 1191 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:37:11 00:41:22
42 95 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:37:15 00:41:32
43 128 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:37:20 00:41:29
44 248 BUKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin ANIMAL PHARMA 1980 K30 00:37:27 00:41:35
45 349 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:37:27 00:41:37
46 160 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:37:56 00:42:02
47 479 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:38:30 00:42:45
48 199 DUDZIAK AGNIESZKA Pokrówka 1978 K30 00:39:11 00:43:18
49 1144 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K50 00:39:30 00:43:42
50 173 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:39:30 00:43:43
51 585 GRABOWIECKA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:39:43 00:43:58
52 574 WILHELMI ANNA Tomaszowice 1986 K30 00:39:50 00:42:01
53 53 NIECKARZ ANNA Lublin KAPIBARA 1987 K30 00:40:16 00:44:32
54 545 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:40:19 00:44:33
55 175 SILMANOWICZ MARZENA Lublin 1980 K30 00:41:28 00:45:41
56 345 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K30 00:41:29 00:45:44
57 1160 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:41:29 00:45:43
58 71 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:43:15 00:47:28
59 596 RUSINEK BARBARA Lublin 1988 K20 00:46:46 00:50:53
60 352 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:49:28 00:53:46
61 138 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:49:28 00:53:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni