z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

08.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:16:47 00:16:47
2 319 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:55 00:16:55
3 407 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:05 00:17:05
4 278 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:17:17 00:17:17
5 111 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:25 00:17:25
6 351 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:17:32 00:17:32
7 326 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:32 00:17:32
8 126 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:17:35 00:17:35
9 112 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:55 00:17:55
10 271 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:17:57 00:17:57
11 410 STOCHMALSKI PIOTR Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M20 00:18:15 00:18:15
12 455 JADACH MICHAŁ Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1991 M20 00:18:23 00:18:23
13 414 ROZWAŁKA RAFAŁ Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1989 M20 00:18:26 00:18:27
14 325 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:18:28 00:18:28
15 356 WIŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:18:37 00:18:37
16 419 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:18:50 00:18:51
17 289 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN M M B U J A K CENTRUM LECZENIA BÓLU 1973 M40 00:18:53 00:18:53
18 217 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:58 00:18:59
19 484 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:19:14 00:19:15
20 392 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 2000 M16 00:19:33 00:19:36
21 288 PISKOREK ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:19:40 00:19:40
22 355 LIPSKA PAULINA Pokrówka KS WARSZAWIANKA 1992 K20 00:19:43 00:19:43
23 381 HURKAŁA MATEUSZ Tereszpol PRO TEAM 1999 M16 00:19:47 00:19:48
24 390 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
25 55 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:19:56 00:19:57
26 16 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M30 00:19:59 00:20:00
27 192 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:20:05 00:20:06
28 124 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:10 00:20:12
29 176 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:13
30 415 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:20:11 00:20:14
31 211 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:13 00:20:14
32 360 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:15 00:20:15
33 71 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:14 00:20:15
34 63 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew VEGE RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:20:15 00:20:16
35 67 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:14 00:20:18
36 46 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:20:16 00:20:19
37 256 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:20:19 00:20:20
38 314 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:22 00:20:22
39 595 WÓJTOWICZ MAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:21 00:20:23
40 321 FLEJMER RAJMUND Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:25 00:20:25
41 287 KASPEREK PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
42 93 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1993 M20 00:20:23 00:20:25
43 116 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:24 00:20:26
44 290 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:20:29
45 258 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:20:30 00:20:33
46 323 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:34
47 188 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:20:36
48 151 BIL MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1975 M40 00:20:37 00:20:39
49 467 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:20:43 00:20:43
50 313 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M20 00:20:48 00:20:49
51 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:20:49 00:20:51
52 164 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
53 108 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:20:51
54 370 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 K40 00:20:52 00:20:57
55 136 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:03
56 194 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
57 400 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:21:03 00:21:04
58 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:21:04 00:21:17
59 364 GIELZA DANIEL Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:04 00:21:09
60 56 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/RUN_HELPERSI 1986 M30 00:21:06 00:21:06
61 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:21:08 00:21:13
62 180 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:11
63 483
488*
PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków 1996 M20 00:21:11 00:21:14
64 246 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:14 00:21:16
65 17 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:21:17 00:21:19
66 320 MARTYNIUK MAGDALENA Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1983 K30 00:21:18 00:21:18
67 284 TUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Nowy Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 M40 00:21:22 00:21:25
68 441 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M30 00:21:26 00:21:35
69 191 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
70 155 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1985 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
71 269 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:21:29 00:21:33
72 213 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:21:32 00:21:35
73 315 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:33 00:21:37
74 178 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:33 00:21:34
75 133 WARSZAWA KUBA Lublin 1987 M20 00:21:33 00:21:48
76 236 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:21:36 00:21:38
77 272 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:39 00:21:42
78 380 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:21:42 00:21:45
79 279 KONDRAT MICHAŁ Czemierniki 1999 M16 00:21:45 00:21:54
80 423 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:21:46 00:21:52
81 66 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:21:46 00:21:50
82 212 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
83 77 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:21:49 00:21:54
84 31 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:21:52 00:21:58
85 406 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
86 306 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:21:56 00:22:00
87 113 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:22:03
88 243 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:22:02 00:22:05
89 446 PĘDRAK TOMASZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1984 M30 00:22:06 00:22:13
90 69 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:15
91 402 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:16 00:22:20
92 262 PIETRZYK DARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 M40 00:22:17 00:22:24
93 388 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:18 00:22:25
94 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:22:24
95 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:22:19 00:22:21
96 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:22:26
97 174 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:26
98 220 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:22:23 00:22:32
99 138 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:28 00:22:37
100 420 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:32 00:22:39
101 206 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:22:44
102 175 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M20 00:22:35 00:22:43
103 82 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1977 M30 00:22:36 00:22:42
104 222 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M50 00:22:37 00:22:42
105 101 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:22:42 00:22:47
106 23 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:22:46 00:22:50
107 19 MACH TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:48 00:22:54
108 296 GARDYAS MONIKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:22:49 00:22:49
109 293 ŚWIDERSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:22:50 00:22:57
110 391 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:22:50 00:22:58
111 435 PAJĄK ANDRZEJ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1974 M40 00:22:52 00:22:59
112 91 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:22:52 00:22:55
113 389 RUTKOWSKI DAREK Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN 1978 M30 00:22:54 00:22:58
114 285 PIETRASZKO PIOTR Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:23:05
115 36 GRYMUZA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1965 M50 00:22:58 00:23:13
116 488 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków 1996 M20 00:22:59 00:23:08
117 472 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M20 00:23:03 00:23:18
118 183 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1977 M30 00:23:03 00:23:05
119 186 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:23:05 00:23:11
120 345 PAWELEC MAREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:23:20
121 160 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:09 00:23:10
122 260 PAWŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1951 M60 00:23:09 00:23:12
123 103 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:10 00:23:16
124 125 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:23:14
125 135 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 K20 00:23:12 00:23:17
126 72 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:12 00:23:23
127 95 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:23:19 00:23:26
128 299 BEREJOWSKA ANETA Jacków 1983 K30 00:23:21 00:23:40
129 382 MICHALAK WITOLD Lublin LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM/ RUN_HELPERSI 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:23:25
130 80 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin VAN RUNNING TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:22 00:23:36
131 123 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:23:23 00:23:37
132 305 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:23:27 00:23:45
133 281 PIETRZYK RADOSŁAW Trawniki 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:23:32
134 225 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1991 M20 00:23:32 00:23:43
135 54 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATLONOWA 1984 M30 00:23:32 00:23:43
136 329 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:32 00:23:51
137 159 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:23:35 00:23:51
138 303 WÓJTOWICZ MAGDALENA Lublin 1990 K20 00:23:37 00:23:44
139 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:23:37 00:23:47
140 33 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1972 M40 00:23:37 00:23:39
141 139 DUDZIC MIECZYSŁAW Lublin 1977 M30 00:23:37 00:23:59
142 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:24:03
143 439 DOMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:23:49
144 418 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL Lublin 1990 M20 00:23:42 00:23:48
145 341 POCHKAI ANDRII Lublin CITYFIT 1987 M20 00:23:43 00:23:55
146 255 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:23:44 00:24:08
147 404 SZCZERBATKO KONRAD Lublin TEAM HEJŻE 1976 M40 00:23:44 00:24:09
148 453 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:23:44 00:23:50
149 458 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1989 M20 00:23:45 00:23:58
150 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:23:45 00:23:58
151 134 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin REFEREE 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:23:57
152 195 PODLECKI ROBERT lublin PODWALE 1975 M40 00:23:46 00:23:57
153 276 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M20 00:23:49 00:23:59
154 531 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:23:58
155 203 TARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:24:09
156 268 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. WOJOWNIK SWIATLARADZYNP 1976 M40 00:23:55 00:24:11
157 227 MENDYK JUSTYNA Zamość 1991 K20 00:23:58 00:23:58
158 378 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:24:22
159 263 NIEZGODA MARIUSZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:00 00:24:12
160 416 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:24:02 00:24:06
161 78 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:02 00:24:26
162 209 PLISZKO STASZEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:02 00:24:10
163 131 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:24:04 00:24:15
164 140 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:24:04 00:24:09
165 328 TKACZYK ANIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:24:08 00:24:26
166 379 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:11 00:24:19
167 396 BOGUTA CEZARY Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:24:24
168 394 KOSSAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:24:33
169 393 BRODACKI TOMASZ Lublin 1987 M20 00:24:18 00:24:33
170 34 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:24:19 00:24:36
171 470 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M40 00:24:20 00:24:52
172 233 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Trawniki 1990 M20 00:24:20 00:24:36
173 99 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:20 00:24:38
174 35 KLIMEK RADOSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:24 00:24:39
175 40 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:24:34
176 234 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M40 00:24:28 00:24:44
177 73 PIEJAK ŁUKASZ Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20 00:24:29 00:24:49
178 264 NIEZGODA AGATA Lublin 1976 K40 00:24:31 00:24:43
179 41 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1988 K20 00:24:32 00:24:41
180 51 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN KS PEREŁKA 1987 M20 00:24:32 00:24:36
181 456 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:24:33 00:25:00
182 465 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:24:33 00:24:54
183 152 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:24:34 00:24:39
184 244 GRABIEC-CYWKA AGATA Zwoleń ZWOLEŃ BIEGA 1981 K30 00:24:35 00:24:37
185 383 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:24:48
186 440 ZMYSŁOWSKI MAREK Lublin 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:25:00
187 88 BARANOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1959 M50 00:24:42 00:25:04
188 94 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:24:44 00:25:00
189 39 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:25:01
190 173 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:27:35
191 241 POLSKI ADRIAN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:24:47 00:25:06
192 122 KICKA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1987 M20 00:24:48 00:24:54
193 102 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:24:48 00:24:52
194 451 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:24:52 00:24:55
195 301 GAWROŃSKI JACEK Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:24:54 00:25:04
196 167 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:24:56 00:25:03
197 340 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:25:12
198 132 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:24:58 00:25:16
199 304 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1990 K20 00:24:59 00:25:09
200 292 DYGAS KATARZYNA Ciepielów ZWOLEŃ BIEGA 1980 K30 00:25:00 00:25:05
201 221 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1991 K20 00:25:02 00:25:21
202 148 CZEMERYS MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:25:02 00:25:09
203 198 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:25:19
204 172 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:25:06 00:25:17
205 92 SZOT IWONA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU/WWW TEAM 1971 K40 00:25:06 00:25:16
206 145 KUDACH JAKUB Łaszczów 1987 M20 00:25:06 00:25:27
207 157 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:25:07 00:25:19
208 105 MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:25:20
209 179 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:25:10 00:25:25
210 266 LIŚKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1993 K20 00:25:11 00:25:30
211 438 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice 1981 M30 00:25:17 00:25:39
212 424 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK Strzyżewice 1991 M20 00:25:19 00:25:34
213 196 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:25:19 00:25:30
214 342 WAŁACHOWSKA MONIKA Lublin 1979 K30 00:25:19 00:25:32
215 38 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:25:21 00:25:29
216 417 GĘBUSIA MILENA Lublin SII POLSKA 1992 K20 00:25:23 00:25:38
217 421 GUZ JAKUB Lublin 1988 M20 00:25:25 00:25:41
218 371 KORNACKA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:25:29 00:25:41
219 86 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:25:30 00:25:46
220 117 RAJSKA MAGDALENA Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:25:31 00:25:47
221 87 FRĄK JAKUB LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:25:32 00:25:50
222 403 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:25:35 00:25:49
223 349 JĘDRAS PIOTR Lublin 1987 M20 00:25:37 00:25:56
224 307 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:25:41 00:25:48
225 384 RYBIŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1989 K20 00:25:41 00:25:55
226 168 FILIPEK ADAM Kock MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:43 00:26:10
227 462 MILLER MARIUSZ Łomża 1982 M30 00:25:44 00:26:08
228 336 JAROCKI PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:25:48 00:26:14
229 200 STOPYRA PAULINA Lublin SZKOLTEX 1986 K30 00:25:51 00:26:10
230 62 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:25:51 00:26:14
231 32 ZIEMECKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:25:51 00:26:08
232 158 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1978 M30 00:25:51 00:26:11
233 149 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:25:54 00:26:27
234 53 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN 1958 M50 00:26:00 00:26:15
235 283 NAGOWSKA EWA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1994 K20 00:26:01 00:26:21
236 277 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:07 00:26:20
237 193 STANIEC MONIKA Lublin 1985 K30 00:26:09 00:26:33
238 477 SŁUPSKA PATRYCJA Biała Podlaska 1996 K20 00:26:18 00:26:51
239 311 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:26:19 00:26:31
240 237 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:26:19 00:26:49
241 447 WALCZAK IZABELA Lublin WW TEAM 1984 K30 00:26:20 00:26:32
242 322 CZERNIEC ALEKSANDRA Jastków 1989 K20 00:26:21 00:26:45
243 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:22 00:26:57
244 347 LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 K20 00:26:23 00:26:38
245 357 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:26:26 00:26:38
246 259 WALCZAK RAFAŁ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:26:27 00:26:53
247 18 FIJAŁKOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:34 00:26:44
248 316 BUDZYŃSKI TOMASZ Spiczyn LAS JAWIDZ 1991 M20 00:26:35 00:27:02
249 334 PROKOP MATEUSZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1988 M20 00:26:36 00:26:42
250 332 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:36 00:27:04
251 273 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1977 K30 00:26:37 00:26:54
252 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:26:37 00:26:55
253 443 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Bełżyce 1978 K30 00:26:37 00:26:52
254 399 NAZARUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:26:41 00:27:22
255 375 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:26:42 00:26:46
256 368 PYRA MAREK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1984 M30 00:26:43 00:26:58
257 429 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:26:43 00:26:59
258 532 LESZCZYŃSKA EWA Lublin LUBELSKIA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1979 K30 00:26:44 00:26:58
259 339 JAKUBCZYK-LATAŁA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1970 K40 00:26:45 00:27:03
260 302 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:50 00:27:15
261 358 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin 1978 K30 00:26:53 00:26:59
262 327 PROŚCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:56 00:27:00
263 163 PRACZ LESZEK Lublin 29 1980 M30 00:26:58 00:27:18
264 147 SKRZYPEK RÓŻA Lublin 1987 K20 00:26:58 00:27:20
265 500 KIJAK PATRYK Poniatowa ATLAS 1991 M20 00:27:06 00:27:36
266 208 DUDA JUSTYNA Lubartów 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:27:18
267 331 BOJARSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1984 1984 K30 00:27:08 00:27:37
268 43 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:27:08 00:27:31
269 354 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:27:10 00:27:45
270 405 WRONAK KAMIL Łaszczów 1994 M20 00:27:16 00:27:36
271 201 STOPYRA MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:27:20 00:27:40
272 487 SZLACHTA TOMASZ LUBLIN GANG 1982 M30 00:27:26 00:27:56
273 90 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:26 00:27:26
274 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1977 M30 00:27:27 00:27:56
275 143 TOKARSKI PIOTR Lublin EXTREME DIVERS 1973 M40 00:27:28 00:27:56
276 97 LISZCZ ARKADIUSZ Lublin ZOSIA SAMOSIA 1972 M40 00:27:29 00:27:39
277 184 WYSOCKA KATARZYNA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1974 K40 00:27:31 00:27:46
278 29 MALEC BASIA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1963 K50 00:27:35 00:28:00
279 286 BARAŃSKA IZABELA Chełm 1984 K30 00:27:36 00:27:58
280 445 PAŃCZUK-FIGURA IRMINA Puławy UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:27:43 00:28:08
281 461 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:27:49 00:28:09
282 466 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:27:49 00:28:07
283 422 KOWALCZUK MACIEJ Lublin 1988 M20 00:27:51 00:28:13
284 146 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:27:53 00:28:25
285 85 DĘBIŃSKI JACEK Lublin 1970 M40 00:28:00 00:28:05
286 250 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:00 00:28:17
287 386 NIEWIADOMSKI MICHAŁ Świdnik GORSZY SORT 1984 M30 00:28:04 00:28:31
288 361 BOROWIEC ŁUKASZ Łęczna GORSZY SORT 1985 M30 00:28:04 00:28:31
289 294 PIETRZYK MARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:28:06 00:28:14
290 457 CZARNOTA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1992 M20 00:28:10 00:28:36
291 100 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:17 00:28:20
292 485 KLISZ AGNIESZKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1982 K30 00:28:29 00:28:53
293 59 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:28:35 00:28:58
294 142 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:28:46 00:29:15
295 20 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew 1986 K30 00:28:47 00:29:16
296 76 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:28:49 00:29:09
297 469 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:28:50 00:29:07
298 478 NIEDZIAŁEK KATARZYNA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1991 K20 00:29:03 00:29:28
299 533 KRZYŻANOWSKA OLGA Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:29:05 00:29:05
300 473 KUCIA-OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 K20 00:29:05 00:29:20
301 309 URBAN LESZEK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1974 M40 00:29:12 00:29:42
302 89 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1967 K40 00:29:14 00:29:38
303 238 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:29:17 00:29:47
304 427 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:29:27 00:29:47
305 346 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:29:32 00:29:45
306 362 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1978 K30 00:29:36 00:29:48
307 154 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:29:40 00:30:07
308 223 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M20 00:30:01 00:30:11
309 58 WÓJCIK MACIEJ Lublin MODIBODI BANK 1983 M30 00:30:01 00:32:37
310 64 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin SKARPARK 1984 K30 00:30:04 00:30:23
311 47 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:30:05 00:30:28
312 118 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:30:05 00:30:28
313 235 NIEZGODA ANNA Lublin 1985 K30 00:30:08 00:30:11
314 310 SPRAWKA MARTA Bychawa 1977 K30 00:30:19 00:30:33
315 106 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin OLIMPIJSKI DZIESIĘCIOBÓJ LUBELSKI 1978 M30 00:30:25 00:30:51
316 350 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:30:27 00:30:27
317 224 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin 1982 K30 00:30:33 00:30:47
318 110 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:30:47 00:31:14
319 338 GÓRNIAK SYLWIA Jabłonna 1989 K20 00:30:53 00:30:53
320 369 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:30:55 00:31:05
321 366 KRAWCZYK MACIEJ Puławy 1988 M20 00:30:55 00:33:36
322 365 DENIS AGNIESZKA Lublin DENII 1989 K20 00:30:57 00:32:36
323 37 POLSKA BOŻENA Lublin 1968 K40 00:31:13 00:31:37
324 141 TELEON MARLENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K20 00:31:13 00:31:37
325 459 PARUCH AGNIESZKA Lublin 1995 K20 00:31:30 00:31:55
326 169 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ PONAD 115KG 1985 M30 00:31:31 00:31:58
327 300 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin INSPIRUJSIE.BLOGSPOT.COM 1989 K20 00:31:34 00:31:35
328 374 ZWIERZ MAŁGORZATA lublin WYBIERZ 1966 K50 00:31:46 00:32:07
329 153 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:31:49 00:32:10
330 298 BADZIO DOMINIKA Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20 00:31:51 00:32:01
331 107 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:31:58 00:32:27
332 249 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:32:02 00:32:24
333 68 MĘDYKOWSKI PIOTR Łęczna 1989 M20 00:32:08 00:32:38
334 431 DYŚ AGNIESZKA Lublin SII POLSKA / INSANE RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:32:11 00:32:32
335 121 ŁYSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:32:14 00:32:43
336 28 KOSTRZEWA JOANNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1990 K20 00:32:25 00:32:44
337 265 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:32:26 00:32:54
338 204 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K40 00:32:29 00:32:56
339 428 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:32:50 00:33:09
340 187 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:33:17 00:33:26
341 280 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:33:17 00:33:26
342 162 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:33:25 00:33:56
343 437 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:33:49 00:34:22
344 261 PAWŁOWSKA ELŻBIETA Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1956 K60 00:34:11 00:34:36
345 444 BYSTREK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:34:32 00:35:05
346 333 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:34:33 00:35:05
347 471 MISZTAL MONIKA Lublin 1971 K40 00:34:51 00:35:12
348 165 SURDACKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1957 M50 00:36:00 00:36:32
349 270 TYM ANNA lublin KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1970 K40 00:36:01 00:36:32
350 295 PIETRZYK RENATA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:36:57 00:37:05
351 202 BUTRYŃSKA MARIA Lublin 1994 K20 00:37:32 00:37:56

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni