z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

28.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:36 00:15:36
2 426 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość PRO TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
3 467 STEC JAREK Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1990 M20 00:16:12 00:16:12
4 260 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:43 00:16:43
5 424 SZYMANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Końskie SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON CLUB 1986 M20 00:16:59 00:16:59
6 416 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
7 92 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
8 112 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:52 00:17:52
9 139 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
10 477 JADACH MICHAŁ Chodel SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:09 00:18:10
11 352 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Lublin RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1995 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
12 59 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
13 241 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN M M B U J A K 1973 M40 00:18:27 00:18:29
14 62 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
15 259 OŚWIT BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BDOW LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
16 53 SZUBA MACIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
17 429 WRONIKOWSKI SALWADOR Lublin 1976 M30 00:18:38 00:18:38
18 84 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
19 221 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
20 101 PIETRZAK KONRAD Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:18:53 00:18:53
21 191 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1995 M20 00:18:55 00:18:55
22 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:18:59 00:18:59
23 189 DROB MAREK Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:04 00:19:04
24 180 MAZUREK MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
25 436 ŁUKASZUK PAWEŁ Lubartów 1988 M20 00:19:17 00:19:17
26 238 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:19:19 00:19:21
27 269 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:19:22 00:19:22
28 87 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
29 93 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1986 M20 00:19:24 00:19:24
30 307 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1998 K16 00:19:28 00:19:29
31 321 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:19:36 00:19:39
32 51 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M20 00:19:40 00:19:41
33 124 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:40 00:19:42
34 342 BIAŁY PIOTR Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1961 M50 00:19:45 00:19:46
35 122 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1966 M40 00:19:51 00:19:51
36 387 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
37 439 BARANCHUK ANATOLII Wołyń, Ukraina BIEGAM DLA MAMY 1996 M16 00:19:50 00:19:55
38 358 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:19:53 00:19:55
39 306 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów AKTYWNI OPTYMISCI 1994 K20 00:20:00 00:20:00
40 425 PYTEL MARIA Starachowice TRIATHLON STARACHOWICE 1986 K20 00:20:12 00:20:12
41 442 JARGIEŁO-MRÓZ DOROTA Biłoraj PRO TEAM 1984 K30 00:20:13 00:20:13
42 262 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:20:13 00:20:15
43 325 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
44 26 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
45 77 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:20:18 00:20:22
46 441 WASILEWSKI RADOSŁAW Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
47 162 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
48 248 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:21 00:20:27
49 469 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:26 00:20:28
50 446 GIELZA DANIEL Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
51 151 WALCZAK MARCIN Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
52 336 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1991 K20 00:20:34 00:20:36
53 456 STEFANIAK DAMIAN Pruszcz Gdański 1989 M20 00:20:35 00:20:39
54 361 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
55 464 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:43
56 20 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:20:43 00:20:48
57 257 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin 1981 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
58 302 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm ELTO - TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
59 33 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
60 89 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:49 00:20:52
61 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K20 00:20:51 00:20:52
62 320 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:20:53
63 95 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:20:52 00:20:54
64 273 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
65 36 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1973 M40 00:20:54 00:20:57
66 138 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka GOOD LIFE FITNESS 1989 M20 00:20:53 00:20:58
67 171 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
68 16 BIL MARCIN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:20:57 00:21:00
69 232 OPOKA DAWID Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:58 00:21:00
70 235 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1970 M40 00:20:55 00:21:01
71 384 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:05
72 121 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:08 00:21:09
73 472 BIELECKA ANNA Lublin RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:21:13 00:21:15
74 412 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 K40 00:21:17 00:21:17
75 339 MIKSZA PIOTR Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:21:22 00:21:25
76 431 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1998 K16 00:21:25 00:21:26
77 399 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
78 204 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:21:35 00:21:37
79 94 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:21:32 00:21:38
80 304 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1994 K20 00:21:38 00:21:39
81 366 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEGOWE 1952 M60 00:21:41 00:21:42
82 41 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:30 00:21:43
83 206 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:21:41 00:21:44
84 447 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin KEREZA TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:21:44
85 419 JAŁOCHA SYLWESTER Pilawa 1997 M16 00:21:32 00:21:46
86 176 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
87 398 PASZCZYK DARIUSZ lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
88 30 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:21:48
89 402 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
90 57 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
91 340 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BELFER TEAM/ AKADEMIA MŁODEGO SPORTOWCA 1986 M20 00:21:49 00:21:55
92 103 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:21:51 00:21:56
93 383 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
94 311 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:21:57 00:21:58
95 159 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:21:52 00:21:59
96 205 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin 1975 M40 00:21:49 00:22:00
97 188 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1963 M50 00:21:59 00:22:03
98 224 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:00 00:22:04
99 73 WALLKOSZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
100 211 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAĆ, SKAKAĆ, LATAĆ, PŁYWAĆ... 1974 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
101 275 PARKA DOROTA PILASZKOWICE I PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:22:06 00:22:09
102 328 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
103 209 JAKSIM ADAM Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
104 395 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:22:13
105 108 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:13
106 158 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:22:11 00:22:13
107 316 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:22:10 00:22:17
108 190 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:22:18 00:22:20
109 168 MEJSNER BARTOSZ lublin BANDA MEJSIEGO 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:22:22
110 368 SZCZEPANEK MONIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1973 K40 00:22:19 00:22:23
111 256 MIŚKIEWICZ MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1965 M50 00:22:18 00:22:25
112 123 KAŁAKUCKI JAROSŁAW Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1973 M40 00:22:24 00:22:28
113 60 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M16 00:22:27 00:22:31
114 196 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:22:21 00:22:31
115 132 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:22:30 00:22:35
116 305 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1981 K30 00:22:35 00:22:36
117 144 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:38
118 430 RZĄD KRZYSZTOF Janów Lubelski 1961 M50 00:22:36 00:22:41
119 97 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS / BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:22:41
120 86 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:21 00:22:44
121 111 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:22:45 00:22:49
122 246 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M30 00:22:37 00:22:51
123 423 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:22:57
124 270 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M20 00:22:57 00:22:59
125 99 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:23:00
126 47 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:22:52 00:23:00
127 282 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:23:01 00:23:05
128 385 SZCZUKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:23:05
129 210 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K30 00:22:58 00:23:07
130 119 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:23:02 00:23:07
131 353 NIEZGODA MARIUSZ Lublin BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:08 00:23:13
132 227 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1996 M16 00:23:12 00:23:16
133 281 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:23:06 00:23:16
134 292 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:23:18
135 228 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:23:14 00:23:18
136 376 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:23:20
137 23 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin ORANGE POLSKA / RUNADDICTS 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
138 457 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:21
139 290 BOJANKOWSKI HUBERT Lublin ELPIE TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:13 00:23:21
140 96 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:23:14 00:23:23
141 394 GADAJ MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:23:18 00:23:23
142 197 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:23:16 00:23:24
143 309 WIELGOSZ MARIA Garwolin 1993 K20 00:23:19 00:23:25
144 32 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN MARTENS RACE TRAINING GROUP 1977 M30 00:23:15 00:23:27
145 455 STRUMIDŁO MIKOŁAJ Ulhówek 1993 M20 00:23:21 00:23:29
146 421 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:23:34
147 43 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:23:30 00:23:36
148 367 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:29 00:23:39
149 375 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:23:41
150 288 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:23:42
151 72 FILIPEK MARIUSZ Niedrzwica Duża WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:23:45
152 181 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:23:35 00:23:45
153 393 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:23:37 00:23:46
154 66 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1968 M40 00:23:40 00:23:47
155 192 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:23:36 00:23:48
156 458 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M20 00:23:39 00:23:49
157 147 DOMONIK SEBASTIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:23:50
158 473 WARĘCKI ROMAN Trawniki 1965 M50 00:23:43 00:23:50
159 279 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:23:51
160 462 KOLEC ROBERT Biała Podlaska 1988 M20 00:23:44 00:23:52
161 408 ŁUKASZEK ARTUR Lubartów 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:23:55
162 133 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:23:56
163 463 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:23:37 00:23:58
164 81 PIETRZAK EWELINA Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:23:55 00:23:58
165 407 BARTNIK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:23:40 00:24:00
166 249 MICHALSKI MATEUSZ Góra Puławska 1991 M20 00:23:45 00:24:02
167 80 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:23:58 00:24:03
168 478 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1977 M30 00:23:58 00:24:03
169 229 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:24:04
170 74 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:55 00:24:06
171 25 PIEJAK ŁUKASZ Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20 00:23:52 00:24:07
172 428 KOZAK MARCIN Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:24:08
173 261 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:23:59 00:24:09
174 140 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:24:01 00:24:11
175 465 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Jaroty TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:24:11
176 459 ZAWIŚLAK MARZENA Zielona 1989 K20 00:24:00 00:24:12
177 213 ZARZECZNA OLGA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1987 K20 00:24:06 00:24:14
178 337 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:09 00:24:15
179 98 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:11 00:24:17
180 141 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:24:16 00:24:19
181 218 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:24:15 00:24:19
182 163 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1975 K40 00:24:11 00:24:20
183 134 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN Tomaszowice TRICLUB LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:24:16 00:24:22
184 401 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:24:19 00:24:24
185 474 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin KOZI NIEMCE 1981 M30 00:24:23 00:24:25
186 200 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:26 00:24:33
187 75 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:24:24 00:24:34
188 310 ZAWADA TOMEK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:24:28 00:24:34
189 331 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:24:36
190 100 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:24:30 00:24:36
191 479 MAŃKA ZBIGNIEW Lublin KU AZS UMCS 1954 M60 00:24:29 00:24:37
192 440 KOT MICHAŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:24:46
193 400 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:24:47
194 52 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:24:44 00:24:57
195 312 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:24:55 00:24:59
196 276 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSCY SĘDZIOWIE KOSZYKÓWKI 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:24:59
197 461 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATLONU 1980 K30 00:24:59 00:25:08
198 251 KORNACKA MAGDALENA Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1975 K40 00:25:05 00:25:13
199 422 DULIK ARKADIUSZ Strzyżewice 1986 M20 00:24:58 00:25:16
200 152 KARASZEWSKA KATARZYNA warszawa BRAK 1990 K20 00:25:07 00:25:16
201 244 NOWAK GRAŻYNA chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1964 K50 00:25:11 00:25:16
202 356 BARCICKA KAROLINA Lublin MAMY RUSZAMY 1977 K30 00:25:01 00:25:17
203 415 CZEMERYS MAŁGORZATA Świdnik 1984 K30 00:25:16 00:25:31
204 435 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik CDS PROJEKT 1972 M40 00:25:25 00:25:35
205 443 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik ZIELONY DWOREK KRAŚNIK 1977 M30 00:25:25 00:25:35
206 156 PROCNAL AGNIESZKA hrubieszów 1982 K30 00:25:23 00:25:36
207 61 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:25:26 00:25:39
208 481 PLIZGA MAREK natalin 1976 M30 00:25:31 00:25:41
209 24 PLISZKO STASZEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:27 00:25:43
210 355 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:25:26 00:25:44
211 50 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:25:38 00:25:47
212 452 NIEZGODA AGATA Lublin 1976 K30 00:25:39 00:25:49
213 164 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:25:39 00:25:49
214 105 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:25:46 00:25:50
215 109 WIATR ANETA Lublin VEGE RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:25:40 00:25:52
216 183 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:25:24 00:25:56
217 63 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:25:54 00:25:58
218 233 WÓJCIK MACIEJ Lublin MODIBODI BANK 1983 M30 00:26:01 00:26:01
219 284 GRELA MONIKA Lublin 1989 K20 00:25:50 00:26:07
220 125 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:26:04 00:26:07
221 379 WELMAN PIOTR Lublin 1971 M40 00:26:01 00:26:11
222 308 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1988 K20 00:25:59 00:26:15
223 468 FILIPIAK MARCIN GÓRY 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:26:17
224 265 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:26:07 00:26:18
225 444 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI / RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:25:57 00:26:20
226 186 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:09 00:26:23
227 381 NACZAS SYLWESTER Lublin - 1989 M20 00:26:04 00:26:23
228 177 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:26:24
229 396 WIĘSZYK RAFAŁ Puławy 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:26:25
230 476 LESZCZYŃSKA EWA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 K30 00:26:10 00:26:28
231 106 PITURA ELIZA Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1976 K30 00:26:26 00:26:35
232 116 KARPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1977 K30 00:26:31 00:26:35
233 482 WOLIŃSKI RADOSŁAW CHEŁM 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:26:35
234 460 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:26:19 00:26:36
235 150 WALCZAK IZABELA Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:26:24 00:26:37
236 433 REDŹKO MICHAŁ Lublin 1971 M40 00:26:28 00:26:39
237 391 NIEDZIELA PAWEŁ Wojciechów 1985 M30 00:26:32 00:26:43
238 466 TUSTANOWSKA JOLANTA Lublin 1967 K40 00:26:37 00:26:48
239 450 KOZIEJA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1990 M20 00:26:38 00:26:54
240 448 MRAZ AGATA LUBLIN 1990 K20 00:26:38 00:26:54
241 301 LENARD WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:38 00:26:55
242 185 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN SZKOLTEX CENTRUM USŁUG BHP I KADR 1975 M40 00:26:42 00:26:57
243 69 STOPYRA PAULINA Lublin SZKOLTEX 1986 K20 00:26:43 00:26:58
244 475 MALISZEWSKI JANUSZ Lublin 1952 M60 00:26:46 00:27:02
245 54 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1985 M30 00:26:45 00:27:06
246 382 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn 1968 M40 00:26:52 00:27:07
247 46 BŁASZCZAK JACEK Jakubowice Konińskie Kolonia OFFROADZINKA.PL 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:27:09
248 471 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:26:49 00:27:10
249 445 BUDNY ALEKSANDRA JÓZEFIN 1978 K30 00:27:02 00:27:12
250 208 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:27:02 00:27:12
251 153 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:27:16
252 131 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:27:17
253 44 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:04 00:27:18
254 17 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:59 00:27:19
255 377 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin 1978 K30 00:27:05 00:27:20
256 449 MALINOWSKA-SZACOŃ ELIZA Lublin 1983 K30 00:27:11 00:27:23
257 42 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:24 00:27:24
258 414 DYGAS KATARZYNA Ciepielów 1980 K30 00:27:13 00:27:28
259 403 DAKINIEWICZ WERONIKA Lublin 1986 K20 00:27:15 00:27:32
260 78 ZYCH ANNA Lublin PĘDZIWIATRY 1972 K40 00:27:26 00:27:37
261 76 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:26 00:27:37
262 22 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik NICEMOON 1986 M20 00:27:19 00:27:38
263 392 MALINOWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin - 1989 K20 00:27:26 00:27:38
264 397 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1981 K30 00:27:25 00:27:42
265 418 GOŚ JOANNA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1985 K30 00:27:29 00:27:43
266 55 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:27:43
267 451 GAŁUSZKA DARIA Pruszcz Gdański 1989 K20 00:27:30 00:27:46
268 315 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1978 K30 00:27:42 00:28:00
269 145 MALEC BASIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1963 K50 00:27:49 00:28:02
270 253 SUSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1967 M40 00:27:55 00:28:14
271 31 POŹNIAK KAROL Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1979 M30 00:27:53 00:28:17
272 182 PIASECKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1979 K30 00:28:11 00:28:22
273 432 RZĄD TERESA Janów Lubelski 1962 K50 00:28:25 00:28:29
274 48 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:28:22 00:28:31
275 254 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:28:19 00:28:33
276 175 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:28:26 00:28:41
277 174 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1979 K30 00:28:25 00:28:41
278 405 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:28:33 00:28:46
279 199 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:28:39 00:28:57
280 146 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:38 00:29:00
281 15 SĘKOWSKA DOROTA Lublin 1979 K30 00:28:51 00:29:09
282 178 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:29:17 00:29:31
283 470 SZPONAR KAROLINA Lublin 1991 K20 00:29:12 00:29:32
284 10 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM | AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1985 K30 00:29:18 00:29:37
285 216 MAZUR KLAUDIA Lublin MAZUR FAMILY 1996 K16 00:29:43 00:30:02
286 434 SMYKOWA NADZIEJA Nowowołynsk, Ukraina 1996 K16 00:29:53 00:30:06
287 247 NAJDA SYLWIA Chełm CHEŁMBIEGA 1977 K30 00:29:56 00:30:08
288 234 KOŁODZIEJAK JOANNA Lublin 1987 K20 00:29:50 00:30:08
289 255 JUSZCZAK ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1970 M40 00:29:57 00:30:08
290 217 MAZUR BEATA Lublin MAZUR FAMILY 1972 K40 00:29:54 00:30:13
291 427 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin BIEGAJĄCE CZUBY 1989 K20 00:29:58 00:30:13
292 114 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów PĘDZIWIATRY 1978 K30 00:29:56 00:30:16
293 203 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1967 K40 00:29:55 00:30:16
294 201 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1960 K50 00:29:59 00:30:17
295 364 FILIN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:30:06 00:30:21
296 359 OLESZKO JACEK LUBLIN 1965 M50 00:30:04 00:30:22
297 167 WÓJCIK SYLWIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA 1983 K30 00:28:59 00:30:50
298 173 PIETRAS JOWITA Mielec BANDA MEJSIEGO 1989 K20 00:28:59 00:30:50
299 454 KALINA EWA Lublin 1975 K40 00:30:55 00:31:02
300 388 TYBUREK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:31:33 00:31:47
301 323 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:31:38 00:31:59
302 296 SŁOMKA DOMINIKA Lublin MKS KALINA 1998 K16 00:31:40 00:32:00
303 295 SZACOŃ MARZENA Lublin MKS KALINA 1983 K30 00:31:40 00:32:00
304 115 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:32:05 00:32:19
305 390 DĄBROWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1984 K30 00:32:14 00:32:28
306 413 NIEDŹWIECKA BOŻENA Lublin 1961 K50 00:32:50 00:33:04
307 179 PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:33:18 00:33:37
308 303 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1980 K30 00:33:21 00:33:42
309 480 GAWDA JOANNA LUBLIN AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1970 K40 00:33:21 00:33:42
310 350 KLIJER MAGDA majdan krasieninski 1970 K40 00:33:41 00:33:58
311 349 KOPIEL GRZEGORZ Lublin 1969 M40 00:33:42 00:33:59
312 437 BOREŃSKA ANNA Lublin TRINITY 1957 K50 00:35:02 00:35:24
313 438 ZMYSŁOWSKI JACEK Lublin TRINITY 1957 M50 00:35:02 00:35:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni