z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

28.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 426 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość PRO TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
2 467 STEC JAREK Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1990 M20 00:16:12 00:16:12
3 260 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:43 00:16:43
4 424 SZYMANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Końskie SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON CLUB 1986 M20 00:16:59 00:16:59
5 416 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
6 477 JADACH MICHAŁ Chodel SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:09 00:18:10
7 352 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1995 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
8 59 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
9 101 PIETRZAK KONRAD Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:18:53 00:18:53
10 191 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1995 M20 00:18:55 00:18:55
11 189 DROB MAREK Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:04 00:19:04
12 436 ŁUKASZUK PAWEŁ Lubartów 1988 M20 00:19:17 00:19:17
13 93 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1986 M20 00:19:24 00:19:24
14 51 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M20 00:19:40 00:19:41
15 124 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:40 00:19:42
16 358 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:19:53 00:19:55
17 26 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
18 77 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:20:18 00:20:22
19 456 STEFANIAK DAMIAN Pruszcz Gdański 1989 M20 00:20:35 00:20:39
20 138 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka GOOD LIFE FITNESS 1989 M20 00:20:53 00:20:58
21 232 OPOKA DAWID Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:58 00:21:00
22 121 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:08 00:21:09
23 339 MIKSZA PIOTR Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:21:22 00:21:25
24 41 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:30 00:21:43
25 340 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BELFER TEAM/ AKADEMIA MŁODEGO SPORTOWCA 1986 M20 00:21:49 00:21:55
26 316 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:22:10 00:22:17
27 196 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:22:21 00:22:31
28 270 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M20 00:22:57 00:22:59
29 394 GADAJ MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:23:18 00:23:23
30 455 STRUMIDŁO MIKOŁAJ Ulhówek 1993 M20 00:23:21 00:23:29
31 181 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:23:35 00:23:45
32 458 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M20 00:23:39 00:23:49
33 462 KOLEC ROBERT Biała Podlaska 1988 M20 00:23:44 00:23:52
34 407 BARTNIK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:23:40 00:24:00
35 249 MICHALSKI MATEUSZ Góra Puławska 1991 M20 00:23:45 00:24:02
36 25 PIEJAK ŁUKASZ Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20 00:23:52 00:24:07
37 422 DULIK ARKADIUSZ Pszczela Wola 1986 M20 00:24:58 00:25:16
38 381 NACZAS SYLWESTER Lublin - 1989 M20 00:26:04 00:26:23
39 450 KOZIEJA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1990 M20 00:26:38 00:26:54
40 301 LENARD WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:38 00:26:55
41 22 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik NICEMOON 1986 M20 00:27:19 00:27:38
42 323 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:31:38 00:31:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni