z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

28.11.2015 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:36 00:15:36
2 426 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość PRO TEAM 1992 M20 00:15:45 00:15:45
3 467 STEC JAREK Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1990 M20 00:16:12 00:16:12
4 260 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1994 M20 00:16:43 00:16:43
5 424 SZYMANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Końskie SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON CLUB 1986 M20 00:16:59 00:16:59
6 416 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:17:13 00:17:13
7 92 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:30 00:17:30
8 112 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:52 00:17:52
9 139 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
10 477 JADACH MICHAŁ Chodel SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:09 00:18:10
11 352 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1995 M20 00:18:18 00:18:19
12 59 ŚLIWIŃSKI MATEUSZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:18:27 00:18:29
13 241 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN M M B U J A K 1973 M40 00:18:27 00:18:29
14 62 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
15 259 OŚWIT BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BDOW LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
16 53 SZUBA MACIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
17 429 WRONIKOWSKI SALWADOR Lublin 1976 M30 00:18:38 00:18:38
18 84 KOGUCIUK TOMASZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1981 M30 00:18:41 00:18:42
19 221 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
20 101 PIETRZAK KONRAD Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:18:53 00:18:53
21 191 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1995 M20 00:18:55 00:18:55
22 189 DROB MAREK Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:19:04 00:19:04
23 180 MAZUREK MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
24 436 ŁUKASZUK PAWEŁ Lubartów 1988 M20 00:19:17 00:19:17
25 238 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:19:19 00:19:21
26 269 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:19:22 00:19:22
27 87 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
28 93 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1986 M20 00:19:24 00:19:24
29 321 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:19:36 00:19:39
30 51 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M20 00:19:40 00:19:41
31 124 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:40 00:19:42
32 342 BIAŁY PIOTR Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1961 M50 00:19:45 00:19:46
33 122 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1966 M40 00:19:51 00:19:51
34 387 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:19:50 00:19:52
35 439 BARANCHUK ANATOLII Wołyń, Ukraina BIEGAM DLA MAMY 1996 M16 00:19:50 00:19:55
36 358 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:19:53 00:19:55
37 325 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
38 26 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
39 77 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:20:18 00:20:22
40 441 WASILEWSKI RADOSŁAW Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
41 162 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:25 00:20:27
42 248 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:21 00:20:27
43 469 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol PRO TEAM 1968 M40 00:20:26 00:20:28
44 446 GIELZA DANIEL Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:30 00:20:32
45 151 WALCZAK MARCIN Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:20:31 00:20:34
46 456 STEFANIAK DAMIAN Pruszcz Gdański 1989 M20 00:20:35 00:20:39
47 361 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:20:36 00:20:42
48 464 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:43 00:20:43
49 20 DOŁBA AREK Lublin DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:20:43 00:20:48
50 257 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin 1981 M30 00:20:47 00:20:50
51 302 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm ELTO - TEAM 1976 M30 00:20:45 00:20:50
52 33 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:20:47 00:20:50
53 89 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:49 00:20:52
54 320 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:20:51 00:20:53
55 95 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:20:52 00:20:54
56 273 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M30 00:20:53 00:20:56
57 36 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1973 M40 00:20:54 00:20:57
58 138 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka GOOD LIFE FITNESS 1989 M20 00:20:53 00:20:58
59 171 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
60 16 BIL MARCIN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:20:57 00:21:00
61 232 OPOKA DAWID Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1988 M20 00:20:58 00:21:00
62 235 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1970 M40 00:20:55 00:21:01
63 384 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin 1982 M30 00:21:03 00:21:05
64 121 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:08 00:21:09
65 339 MIKSZA PIOTR Lublin POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:21:22 00:21:25
66 399 DUL MARCIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
67 204 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska 1969 M40 00:21:35 00:21:37
68 94 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN ORANGE POLSKA 1960 M50 00:21:32 00:21:38
69 366 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEGOWE 1952 M60 00:21:41 00:21:42
70 41 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:30 00:21:43
71 206 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:21:41 00:21:44
72 447 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin KEREZA TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:21:44
73 419 JAŁOCHA SYLWESTER Pilawa 1997 M16 00:21:32 00:21:46
74 176 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
75 398 PASZCZYK DARIUSZ lublin BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1977 M30 00:21:42 00:21:48
76 30 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:21:48
77 402 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:50
78 57 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:21:45 00:21:51
79 340 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BELFER TEAM/ AKADEMIA MŁODEGO SPORTOWCA 1986 M20 00:21:49 00:21:55
80 103 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M30 00:21:51 00:21:56
81 383 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:21:58
82 159 RYCUNIAK PAWEŁ Turka DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1979 M30 00:21:52 00:21:59
83 205 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin 1975 M40 00:21:49 00:22:00
84 188 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1963 M50 00:21:59 00:22:03
85 224 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:00 00:22:04
86 73 WALLKOSZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:22:04
87 211 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAĆ, SKAKAĆ, LATAĆ, PŁYWAĆ... 1974 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
88 328 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin BER-SHOP FAMILY TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:09
89 209 JAKSIM ADAM Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1981 M30 00:22:05 00:22:11
90 395 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:22:05 00:22:13
91 108 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:13
92 158 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:22:11 00:22:13
93 316 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:22:10 00:22:17
94 190 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:22:18 00:22:20
95 168 MEJSNER BARTOSZ lublin BANDA MEJSIEGO 1974 M40 00:21:52 00:22:22
96 256 MIŚKIEWICZ MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1965 M50 00:22:18 00:22:25
97 123 KAŁAKUCKI JAROSŁAW Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1973 M40 00:22:24 00:22:28
98 60 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M16 00:22:27 00:22:31
99 196 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:22:21 00:22:31
100 132 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:22:30 00:22:35
101 144 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:22:34 00:22:38
102 430 RZĄD KRZYSZTOF Janów Lubelski 1961 M50 00:22:36 00:22:41
103 97 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS / BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:22:41
104 86 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:21 00:22:44
105 111 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:22:45 00:22:49
106 246 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M30 00:22:37 00:22:51
107 423 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:22:57
108 270 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M20 00:22:57 00:22:59
109 99 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:23:00
110 47 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:22:52 00:23:00
111 282 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:23:01 00:23:05
112 385 SZCZUKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:56 00:23:05
113 119 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M30 00:23:02 00:23:07
114 353 NIEZGODA MARIUSZ Lublin BPH RUNNERS TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:08 00:23:13
115 227 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1996 M16 00:23:12 00:23:16
116 281 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1969 M40 00:23:06 00:23:16
117 292 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:23:18
118 376 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:23:20
119 23 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin ORANGE POLSKA / RUNADDICTS 1980 M30 00:23:14 00:23:20
120 457 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:23:21
121 290 BOJANKOWSKI HUBERT Lublin ELPIE TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:13 00:23:21
122 96 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:23:14 00:23:23
123 394 GADAJ MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:23:18 00:23:23
124 32 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN MARTENS RACE TRAINING GROUP 1977 M30 00:23:15 00:23:27
125 455 STRUMIDŁO MIKOŁAJ Ulhówek 1993 M20 00:23:21 00:23:29
126 421 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin AKADEMOS 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:23:34
127 43 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:23:30 00:23:36
128 367 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:29 00:23:39
129 375 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:23:41
130 288 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:23:42
131 72 FILIPEK MARIUSZ Niedrzwica Duża WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1973 M40 00:23:35 00:23:45
132 181 RADZIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1988 M20 00:23:35 00:23:45
133 393 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:23:37 00:23:46
134 66 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1968 M40 00:23:40 00:23:47
135 192 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:23:36 00:23:48
136 458 ZAWIŚLAK TOMASZ Żółkiewka 1989 M20 00:23:39 00:23:49
137 147 DOMONIK SEBASTIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:37 00:23:50
138 473 WARĘCKI ROMAN Trawniki 1965 M50 00:23:43 00:23:50
139 279 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:39 00:23:51
140 462 KOLEC ROBERT Biała Podlaska 1988 M20 00:23:44 00:23:52
141 408 ŁUKASZEK ARTUR Lubartów 1972 M40 00:23:51 00:23:55
142 133 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:22:20 00:23:56
143 463 SMOLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 00:23:37 00:23:58
144 407 BARTNIK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1992 M20 00:23:40 00:24:00
145 249 MICHALSKI MATEUSZ Góra Puławska 1991 M20 00:23:45 00:24:02
146 80 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik PĘDZIWIATRY 1971 M40 00:23:58 00:24:03
147 478 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1977 M30 00:23:58 00:24:03
148 229 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:23:57 00:24:04
149 74 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:55 00:24:06
150 25 PIEJAK ŁUKASZ Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20 00:23:52 00:24:07
151 428 KOZAK MARCIN Lubartów SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:24:08
152 261 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:23:59 00:24:09
153 140 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:24:01 00:24:11
154 465 RUTKOWSKI PAWEŁ Olsztyn TRI NEGU 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:24:11
155 337 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:09 00:24:15
156 218 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:24:15 00:24:19
157 134 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN Tomaszowice TRICLUB LUBLIN 1976 M30 00:24:16 00:24:22
158 401 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1971 M40 00:24:19 00:24:24
159 474 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin KOZI NIEMCE 1981 M30 00:24:23 00:24:25
160 200 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:26 00:24:33
161 75 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:24:24 00:24:34
162 310 ZAWADA TOMEK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:24:28 00:24:34
163 331 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:24:36
164 479 MAŃKA ZBIGNIEW Lublin KU AZS UMCS 1954 M60 00:24:29 00:24:37
165 440 KOT MICHAŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:24:40 00:24:46
166 400 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:34 00:24:47
167 52 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:24:44 00:24:57
168 276 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSCY SĘDZIOWIE KOSZYKÓWKI 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:24:59
169 422 DULIK ARKADIUSZ Pszczela Wola 1986 M20 00:24:58 00:25:16
170 435 GOLIŃSKI MARIUSZ kraśnik CDS PROJEKT 1972 M40 00:25:25 00:25:35
171 443 WYSOCKI DANIEL kraśnik ZIELONY DWOREK KRAŚNIK 1977 M30 00:25:25 00:25:35
172 61 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:25:26 00:25:39
173 481 PLIZGA MAREK natalin 1976 M30 00:25:31 00:25:41
174 24 PLISZKO STASZEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:27 00:25:43
175 355 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:25:26 00:25:44
176 50 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:25:38 00:25:47
177 164 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:25:39 00:25:49
178 105 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:25:46 00:25:50
179 183 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1969 M40 00:25:24 00:25:56
180 63 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik DRUŻYNA ROBIN HOODA 1984 M30 00:25:54 00:25:58
181 233 WÓJCIK MACIEJ Lublin MODIBODI BANK 1983 M30 00:26:01 00:26:01
182 125 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:26:04 00:26:07
183 379 WELMAN PIOTR Lublin 1971 M40 00:26:01 00:26:11
184 468 FILIPIAK MARCIN GÓRY 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:26:17
185 444 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI / RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:25:57 00:26:20
186 186 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:09 00:26:23
187 381 NACZAS SYLWESTER Lublin - 1989 M20 00:26:04 00:26:23
188 177 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1985 M30 00:26:10 00:26:24
189 396 WIĘSZYK RAFAŁ Puławy 1985 M30 00:26:07 00:26:25
190 482 WOLIŃSKI RADOSŁAW CHEŁM 1982 M30 00:26:16 00:26:35
191 460 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:26:19 00:26:36
192 433 REDŹKO MICHAŁ Lublin 1971 M40 00:26:28 00:26:39
193 391 NIEDZIELA PAWEŁ Wojciechów 1985 M30 00:26:32 00:26:43
194 450 KOZIEJA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1990 M20 00:26:38 00:26:54
195 301 LENARD WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:26:38 00:26:55
196 185 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN SZKOLTEX CENTRUM USŁUG BHP I KADR 1975 M40 00:26:42 00:26:57
197 475 MALISZEWSKI JANUSZ Lublin 1952 M60 00:26:46 00:27:02
198 54 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1985 M30 00:26:45 00:27:06
199 382 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn 1968 M40 00:26:52 00:27:07
200 46 BŁASZCZAK JACEK Jakubowice Konińskie Kolonia OFFROADZINKA.PL 1983 M30 00:27:09 00:27:09
201 471 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:26:49 00:27:10
202 153 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:04 00:27:16
203 44 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:04 00:27:18
204 17 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:59 00:27:19
205 42 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:24 00:27:24
206 76 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:26 00:27:37
207 22 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik NICEMOON 1986 M20 00:27:19 00:27:38
208 253 SUSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1967 M40 00:27:55 00:28:14
209 31 POŹNIAK KAROL Lublin AKTYWNI OPTYMIŚCI 1979 M30 00:27:53 00:28:17
210 254 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:28:19 00:28:33
211 175 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:28:26 00:28:41
212 405 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:28:33 00:28:46
213 146 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:38 00:29:00
214 255 JUSZCZAK ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1970 M40 00:29:57 00:30:08
215 364 FILIN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:30:06 00:30:21
216 359 OLESZKO JACEK LUBLIN 1965 M50 00:30:04 00:30:22
217 323 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:31:38 00:31:59
218 115 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:32:05 00:32:19
219 349 KOPIEL GRZEGORZ Lublin 1969 M40 00:33:42 00:33:59
220 438 ZMYSŁOWSKI JACEK Lublin TRINITY 1957 M50 00:35:02 00:35:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni