z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:47 00:16:47
2 448 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
3 353 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:08 00:17:10
4 258 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M20 00:17:19 00:17:21
5 472 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:40 00:17:42
6 1089 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:58 00:17:58
7 283 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:21 00:18:21
8 326 KALINOWSKI ARTUR Garbów CISOWIANKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
9 1063 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
10 1188 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
11 186 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
12 222 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin STAYINSANE / RUNNERPAWCISLAW UMED LUB 1996 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
13 102 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
14 205 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 2000 M16 00:18:57 00:18:59
15 57 BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMIL Dominów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
16 333 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:19:06 00:19:07
17 315 ORŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ CEZARYN BIEGUSIEM.PL 1990 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
18 1113 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:19 00:19:19
19 172 PAWLOWSKA PAULINA Siedlce STAY INSANE /ACSS LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:19:29 00:19:29
20 1095 GRUCA ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M20 00:19:39 00:19:40
21 316 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Lublin 1987 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
22 1163 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:42 00:19:44
23 1183 WRONOWSKI MARCIN Lubartów TKD LUBARTÓW/ENDORŚWINKI 1986 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
24 307 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin UKS SKRZYDŁA 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:49
25 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
26 168 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:20:09 00:20:11
27 1092 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:20:19 00:20:23
28 145 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:20:26 00:20:29
29 286 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
30 461 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
31 219 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:20:31 00:20:36
32 356 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:35 00:20:36
33 241 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
34 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
35 1110 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:20:50 00:20:50
36 166 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1978 K30 00:20:50 00:20:52
37 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:20:56 00:20:57
38 263 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:20:57 00:21:01
39 152 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:21:03 00:21:06
40 218 BABUT PIOTR Lublin BAFO PO GODZINACH 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:21:07
41 298 BAR TOMASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
42 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
43 259 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
44 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:21:16 00:21:19
45 29 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:22 00:21:24
46 317 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
47 59 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1957 M60 00:21:23 00:21:26
48 1038 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:23 00:21:27
49 486 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
50 1143 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
51 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
52 1072 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
53 1152 DUL MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
54 1054 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
55 1039 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:21:39
56 1142 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:21:36 00:21:39
57 1117 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:39 00:21:42
58 130 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K30 00:21:39 00:21:42
59 122 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:21:47
60 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
61 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:21:45 00:21:49
62 44 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:51
63 244 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin AKTYWNY NADGARSTEK / STAY INSANE 1975 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
64 157 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:53 00:21:58
65 404 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
66 510 ŁUTS OLGA UKRAINE KMRC 1982 K30 00:21:59 00:22:01
67 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:22:00 00:22:07
68 1111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:08
69 485 KRATIUK KAROL Włodawa WŁODAWA BIEGA / @ROLEK.ENERGY 1993 M20 00:22:04 00:22:09
70 1087 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:05 00:22:09
71 228 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów SKS SOBIESKA WOLA 2000 M16 00:22:05 00:22:09
72 221 ŚCIUBA ANETA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:22:10 00:22:16
73 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
74 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
75 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
76 314 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin 1987 M30 00:22:18 00:23:22
77 1181 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:22:20 00:22:27
78 1187 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów STAY INSANE 1975 K40 00:22:20 00:22:28
79 113 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
80 1076 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:22:30
81 105 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:22:32
82 87 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:22:26 00:22:29
83 147 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:22:30 00:22:34
84 121 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:36
85 1014 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:22:40
86 344 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:36 00:23:38
87 19 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
88 424 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:23:42
89 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
90 1109 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:22:44
91 144 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
92 22 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:22:44 00:22:52
93 1085 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:22:53
94 338 GUMIENIAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:22:45 00:22:51
95 84 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:22:47 00:22:55
96 456 STRUMIDŁO MIKOŁAJ Ulhówek LUBLIN BIEGA 1993 M20 00:22:48 00:23:50
97 64 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:54
98 267 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:22:58
99 1003 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:22:57 00:24:00
100 80 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:22:57 00:25:58
101 1062 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:22:59 00:24:01
102 1107 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:59 00:23:08
103 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:23:06
104 93 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:02 00:23:07
105 1169 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:03 00:23:09
106 237 ULMA MIROSŁAW Lubartów 1978 M30 00:23:03 00:23:13
107 183 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:23:06 00:25:13
108 270 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:23:07 00:23:14
109 211 MANTYCKI RAFAŁ Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:09 00:24:12
110 1025 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:23:09 00:23:18
111 26 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:23:17
112 1044 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:25:18
113 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:23:26
114 1146 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:18 00:25:23
115 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:23:32
116 81 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:23:21 00:23:28
117 1066 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:23:30
118 48 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1991 M20 00:23:25 00:23:31
119 1088 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:23:37
120 473 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:24:36
121 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:23:32 00:23:40
122 25 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:23:32 00:23:39
123 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:24:38
124 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:23:44
125 1058 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:25:40
126 1065 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin STAY INSANE 1978 M30 00:23:44 00:25:53
127 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:24:50
128 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:25:57
129 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:23:58
130 431 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:24:57
131 75 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:24:03
132 1049 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 4 F ACID/LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:26:06
133 325 GRĘBOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:27:00
134 127 SZUBARTOWSKI PAWEŁ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 M20 00:23:58 00:24:05
135 330 WYBRANIEC ROBERT Lublin 1988 M20 00:24:01 00:25:04
136 202 WASIL KAMIL Fajsławice OSP WOLA IDZIKOWSKA 1985 M30 00:24:09 00:26:13
137 180 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:24:15
138 132 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:24:17 00:25:20
139 235 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Turka STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:25:21
140 387 ŚWIERSZCZ ARKADIUSZ Kalinówka 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:24:28
141 511 ADAMSKI ARKADIUSZ CHODEL SPORTOWA GMINA CHODEL 1985 M30 00:24:20 00:26:22
142 457 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:25:22
143 1079 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1982 K30 00:24:20 00:25:22
144 1031 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:25:25
145 18 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:24:23 00:25:27
146 1134 ŚWIRK MARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:25:28
147 1055 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin KORONA POLSKICH PÓŁMARATONÓW 2017 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:26:34
148 261 TROĆ JACEK Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:24:28 00:26:35
149 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:26:32
150 155 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:25:34
151 1012 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:24:30 00:26:37
152 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40 00:24:30 00:25:32
153 340 BLICHARZ STANISŁAW Niemce 1967 M50 00:24:32 00:25:36
154 1037 KOZAK BARTOSZ Opole Lubelskie TAKIZWYKLYKOZAK 1994 M20 00:24:33 00:25:39
155 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:24:43
156 280 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEGOWE 1952 M60 00:24:45 00:24:53
157 210 GARBACZ WOJCIECH Łęczna WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1975 M40 00:24:48 00:24:54
158 1019 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:25:00
159 20 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:25:56
160 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:25:05
161 247 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:24:59 00:27:03
162 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:02 00:26:11
163 1193 JANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:04 00:27:14
164 329 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:25:08 00:27:12
165 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:26:19
166 1184 MOSKALUK MIŁOSZ Nowodwór-Piaski 1982 M30 00:25:10 00:25:19
167 1097 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:15 00:26:18
168 1020 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:26:26
169 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:25:22 00:26:30
170 1145 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:26:29
171 1067 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M40 00:25:24 00:27:31
172 46 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik 1978 M30 00:25:24 00:26:30
173 1022 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:26:34
174 178 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:25:30 00:27:32
175 146 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:25:33 00:27:36
176 79 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:25:34 00:27:47
177 1073 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:35 00:27:45
178 1086 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:25:38 00:27:44
179 86 OBRUSIEWICZ HUBERT Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:40 00:26:46
180 1153 DERKACZ AGATA Lublin 1986 K30 00:25:47 00:26:49
181 134 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLINTEAM 1957 M60 00:25:47 00:27:52
182 391 KULCZYCKI WIESŁAW Lublin 1960 M50 00:25:51 00:27:54
183 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:26:59
184 125 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:26:05 00:28:10
185 453 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin 1974 M40 00:26:07 00:28:11
186 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:26:07 00:28:12
187 1098 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:26:07 00:27:14
188 208 DUDZIAK DARIUSZ Pokrówka CHEŁM BIEGA 1977 M40 00:26:10 00:27:15
189 319 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Włodawa WŁODAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M30 00:26:10 00:28:12
190 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:14 00:27:17
191 318 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:26:14 00:27:20
192 1051 MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:16 00:27:22
193 27 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:27:24
194 1080 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:19 00:27:28
195 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:26:20 00:27:25
196 143 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN 1958 M50 00:26:21 00:26:29
197 425 ZYGA EWA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1983 K30 00:26:22 00:27:27
198 331 WICZUK MARCIN Jastków 1975 M40 00:26:22 00:27:29
199 236 ILLEK ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1967 M50 00:26:24 00:28:33
200 351 BIRSZEL MIROSŁAW Lublin LIFT SERVICE LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:26:27 00:27:31
201 161 GĘBUSIA MILENA Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:26:28 00:29:30
202 1165 WATRAS MAREK Hrubieszów HRUBIESZÓW 1958 M50 00:26:30 00:26:30
203 52 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M20 00:26:43 00:29:49
204 242 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:49 00:28:56
205 1148 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:52 00:29:58
206 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:29:01
207 190 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:26:57 00:28:02
208 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:26:58 00:29:01
209 45 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:29:05
210 297 HAŁASA KRZYSZTOF Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1982 M30 00:27:03 00:28:09
211 1182 ŁUKA ARTUR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M30 00:27:04 00:29:16
212 1070 ZIELIŃSKA MARLENA Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 K20 00:27:08 00:29:13
213 1053 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:27:12 00:29:26
214 296 RAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN/LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:28:18
215 341 MACHOWICZ NINA Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN/LUBLIN BIEGA 2001 K16 00:27:15 00:28:17
216 97 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:15 00:30:26
217 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:29:24
218 498 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:29:26
219 422 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:29:27
220 1024 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:27:28 00:29:37
221 254 POMARAŃSKI ERNEST Lublin MKK ZOLTAN 1980 M30 00:27:29 00:29:46
222 179 RUMINŃSKA ŻANETA BEŁŻYCE BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 K40 00:27:29 00:29:31
223 1017 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:27:32 00:29:41
224 364 KARLIKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1989 M20 00:27:34 00:30:41
225 302 PASTUSZEK EWA ŁĘCZNA WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1980 K30 00:27:38 00:29:42
226 1160 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:27:40 00:29:44
227 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:43 00:30:44
228 1119 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1980 M30 00:27:45 00:28:52
229 413 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:27:59 00:30:02
230 322 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:03 00:31:08
231 355 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:28:06 00:31:09
232 1069 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:28:13 00:32:50
233 38 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:28:16 00:29:19
234 1154 PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:28:18 00:30:29
235 225 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:26 00:30:33
236 209 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:28:26 00:29:31
237 430 BUCZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Krasnystaw 1994 K20 00:28:29 00:29:35
238 28 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:28:29 00:30:53
239 1133 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:29 00:30:38
240 141 KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1984 K30 00:28:31 00:30:36
241 197 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:28:33 00:30:44
242 1135 KRÓL RYSZARD Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1966 M50 00:28:35 00:30:41
243 320 KUCIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:28:38 00:30:48
244 321 BIŃCZYK MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:28:38 00:30:48
245 1030 ŻARNICKA ANNA Turka STAY INSANE/CROSSFIT Z16 1983 K30 00:28:39 00:30:49
246 1013 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:28:39 00:31:43
247 250 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M30 00:28:42 00:30:46
248 334 MATYS SYLWIA Lublin 1992 K20 00:28:46 00:29:50
249 1011 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:28:56 00:30:59
250 1008 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1980 K30 00:28:56 00:31:02
251 1132 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 M20 00:28:57 00:32:00
252 233 KOŁODZIEJAK JOANNA Lublin 1987 K30 00:29:01 00:32:06
253 1042 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:02 00:31:10
254 1147 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:29:06 00:32:11
255 142 WOLSKI DAMIAN LUBLIN SII POWER PEOPLE 1986 M30 00:29:13 00:32:15
256 1034 WOŹNIAK MONIKA Elizówka LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1974 K40 00:29:13 00:31:20
257 1061 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:29:24 00:32:26
258 1009 RAŚ MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:29:25 00:31:31
259 384 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:29:25 00:31:33
260 327 BOJARSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1984 1984 K30 00:29:28 00:31:40
261 196 SKÓRA MILENA Lublin AZS UP LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:29:35 00:31:43
262 1091 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:37 00:31:44
263 1074 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:40 00:31:43
264 339 PRZYBYŚ RAFAŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:29:44 00:31:53
265 112 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M30 00:29:44 00:31:55
266 1023 KARWACKA ANETA ŁĘCZNA LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1976 K40 00:29:55 00:32:07
267 433 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:29:59 00:32:11
268 268 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:30:00 00:32:03
269 257 SOKOŁOWSKA - MAZUR AGNIESZKA Lublin 1988 K20 00:30:02 00:32:10
270 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 M40 00:30:05 00:33:09
271 379 URBAN LESZEK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:30:06 00:32:20
272 72 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:30:06 00:32:14
273 1108 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K40 00:30:07 00:32:12
274 419 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:30:07 00:32:10
275 1002 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:30:10 00:32:22
276 324 ZĘGOTA IZABELA Lublin CICIUR TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:11 00:32:24
277 1176 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:30:13 00:32:16
278 260 SZYMANIAK MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:30:28 00:32:40
279 158 STAROŃSKA ANNA Stalowa Wola STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:30:29 00:32:33
280 1036 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:30:31 00:32:46
281 1102 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin RE-MASS 1988 M20 00:30:35 00:33:38
282 128 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:30:36 00:33:39
283 348 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:30:39 00:32:48
284 255 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M40 00:30:45 00:33:47
285 337 MAJLICH KONRAD Wrocław UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1999 M16 00:30:49 00:31:52
286 107 KUŹMICZ OLGA Uścimów LUBLIN BIEGA / WYBIEGANE MAM 1985 K30 00:30:49 00:33:03
287 300 LIPOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Świdnik ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1999 K16 00:30:49 00:31:52
288 1057 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M40 00:30:56 00:33:11
289 1101 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1984 K30 00:31:00 00:33:09
290 1046 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 K30 00:31:00 00:33:09
291 156 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:31:19 00:33:32
292 1180 PIECZKOWSKA BARBARA Lublin 1975 K40 00:31:22 00:32:25
293 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:31:25 00:34:29
294 176 SILMANOWICZ BARTOSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:31:26 00:33:37
295 169 TOMCZYK MARCIN Radzyń Podlaski 1982 M30 00:31:51 00:34:05
296 1191 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:31:58 00:34:10
297 1174 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:31:59 00:35:07
298 1151 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1970 M40 00:32:02 00:35:07
299 336 WITUŃ PIOTR Lublin 1991 M20 00:32:10 00:35:16
300 1189 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:32:15 00:34:23
301 83 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:32:33 00:35:39
302 403 GOŚ JOANNA Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:32:46 00:35:52
303 153 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:32:51 00:34:55
304 1190 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:32:54 00:35:08
305 115 WAŁACHOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1991 K20 00:33:04 00:36:07
306 479 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:33:06 00:34:09
307 175 SILMANOWICZ MARZENA Lublin 1980 K30 00:33:24 00:36:28
308 234 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:33:43 00:35:50
309 167 JĘDREJ SYLWIA Wojciechów BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:33:43 00:35:50
310 1186 ZWIERZ MAŁGORZATA lublin 1975 K40 00:33:49 00:33:49
311 1004 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K20 00:33:53 00:36:55
312 184 WYSOKIŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1983 K30 00:33:53 00:36:02
313 42 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:33:57 00:37:06
314 53 NIECKARZ ANNA Lublin KAPIBARA 1987 K30 00:34:05 00:37:11
315 123 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K30 00:34:15 00:37:17
316 1185 BADZIO DOMINIKA Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20 00:34:19 00:36:25
317 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:34:31 00:36:37
318 199 DUDZIAK AGNIESZKA Pokrówka 1978 K30 00:34:44 00:37:46
319 505 SZAFKA KATARZYNA Świdnik WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 K40 00:34:50 00:35:53
320 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:34:56 00:38:00
321 349 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:35:01 00:38:04
322 293 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:35:03 00:38:12
323 1149 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:35:03 00:38:12
324 343 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:35:05 00:38:08
325 345 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K30 00:35:20 00:37:26
326 1026 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1984 K30 00:35:24 00:38:28
327 454 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN DRUŻYNA WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1969 K40 00:35:47 00:37:51
328 347 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1979 K30 00:36:09 00:39:14
329 71 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:36:24 00:39:30
330 354 LIPSKA EWELINA lubartów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:42:40 00:45:50
331 138 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:42:41 00:45:50
332 352 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:42:41 00:45:50
333 335 KULA MILENA Lublin 1991 K20 00:44:38 00:47:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni