z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 172 PAWLOWSKA PAULINA Siedlce STAY INSANE /ACSS LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:19:29 00:19:29
2 168 OGORZAŁEK ILONA Warszawa CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:20:09 00:20:11
3 145 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:20:26 00:20:29
4 166 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1978 K30 00:20:50 00:20:52
5 152 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:21:03 00:21:06
6 130 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K30 00:21:39 00:21:42
7 510 ŁUTS OLGA UKRAINE KMRC 1982 K30 00:21:59 00:22:01
8 221 ŚCIUBA ANETA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:22:10 00:22:16
9 1187 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów STAY INSANE 1975 K40 00:22:20 00:22:28
10 84 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:22:47 00:22:55
11 1169 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:03 00:23:09
12 270 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:23:07 00:23:14
13 25 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:23:32 00:23:39
14 1079 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1982 K30 00:24:20 00:25:22
15 247 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:24:59 00:27:03
16 1097 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:15 00:26:18
17 146 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:25:33 00:27:36
18 1153 DERKACZ AGATA Lublin 1986 K30 00:25:47 00:26:49
19 1098 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:26:07 00:27:14
20 318 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:26:14 00:27:20
21 27 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:27:24
22 425 ZYGA EWA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1983 K30 00:26:22 00:27:27
23 161 GĘBUSIA MILENA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:26:28 00:29:30
24 242 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:49 00:28:56
25 1070 ZIELIŃSKA MARLENA Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 K20 00:27:08 00:29:13
26 296 RAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN/LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:28:18
27 341 MACHOWICZ NINA Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN/LUBLIN BIEGA 2001 K16 00:27:15 00:28:17
28 422 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:29:27
29 179 RUMINŃSKA ŻANETA BEŁŻYCE BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 K40 00:27:29 00:29:31
30 302 PASTUSZEK EWA ŁĘCZNA WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1980 K30 00:27:38 00:29:42
31 1160 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:27:40 00:29:44
32 38 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:28:16 00:29:19
33 1154 PILUŚ JOANNA LUBLIN 1974 K40 00:28:18 00:30:29
34 209 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:28:26 00:29:31
35 430 BUCZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Krasnystaw 1994 K20 00:28:29 00:29:35
36 141 KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1984 K30 00:28:31 00:30:36
37 197 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:28:33 00:30:44
38 321 BIŃCZYK MONIKA Warszawa 1976 K40 00:28:38 00:30:48
39 1030 ŻARNICKA ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/CROSSFIT Z16 1983 K30 00:28:39 00:30:49
40 334 MATYS SYLWIA Lublin 1992 K20 00:28:46 00:29:50
41 1011 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:28:56 00:30:59
42 1008 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1980 K30 00:28:56 00:31:02
43 233 KOŁODZIEJAK JOANNA Łódz 1987 K30 00:29:01 00:32:06
44 1042 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:02 00:31:10
45 1034 WOŹNIAK MONIKA Elizówka LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1974 K40 00:29:13 00:31:20
46 1009 RAŚ MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:29:25 00:31:31
47 384 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:29:25 00:31:33
48 327 BOJARSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1984 1984 K30 00:29:28 00:31:40
49 196 SKÓRA MILENA Lublin AZS UP LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:29:35 00:31:43
50 1091 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:37 00:31:44
51 1074 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:40 00:31:43
52 1023 KARWACKA ANETA ŁĘCZNA LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1976 K40 00:29:55 00:32:07
53 433 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:29:59 00:32:11
54 268 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:30:00 00:32:03
55 257 SOKOŁOWSKA - MAZUR AGNIESZKA Lublin 1988 K20 00:30:02 00:32:10
56 72 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:30:06 00:32:14
57 1108 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K40 00:30:07 00:32:12
58 324 TADLA IZABELA Lublin CICIUR TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:11 00:32:24
59 158 STAROŃSKA ANNA Stalowa Wola STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:30:29 00:32:33
60 128 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:30:36 00:33:39
61 107 KUŹMICZ OLGA Uścimów LUBLIN BIEGA / WYBIEGANE MAM 1985 K30 00:30:49 00:33:03
62 300 LIPOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Świdnik ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1999 K16 00:30:49 00:31:52
63 1101 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1984 K30 00:31:00 00:33:09
64 1046 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 K30 00:31:00 00:33:09
65 156 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:31:19 00:33:32
66 1180 PIECZKOWSKA BARBARA Lublin 1975 K40 00:31:22 00:32:25
67 1191 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:31:58 00:34:10
68 1174 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:31:59 00:35:07
69 1189 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:32:15 00:34:23
70 83 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:32:33 00:35:39
71 403 GOŚ JOANNA Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:32:46 00:35:52
72 153 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:32:51 00:34:55
73 115 WAŁACHOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1991 K20 00:33:04 00:36:07
74 479 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:33:06 00:34:09
75 175 SILMANOWICZ MARZENA Lublin 1980 K30 00:33:24 00:36:28
76 234 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:33:43 00:35:50
77 167 JĘDREJ SYLWIA Wojciechów BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:33:43 00:35:50
78 1186 ZWIERZ MAŁGORZATA lublin 1975 K40 00:33:49 00:33:49
79 1004 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K20 00:33:53 00:36:55
80 184 WYSOKIŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1983 K30 00:33:53 00:36:02
81 53 NIECKARZ ANNA Lublin KAPIBARA 1987 K30 00:34:05 00:37:11
82 123 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K30 00:34:15 00:37:17
83 1185 BADZIO DOMINIKA Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20 00:34:19 00:36:25
84 199 DUDZIAK AGNIESZKA Pokrówka 1978 K30 00:34:44 00:37:46
85 505 SZAFKA KATARZYNA Świdnik WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 K40 00:34:50 00:35:53
86 349 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:35:01 00:38:04
87 345 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K30 00:35:20 00:37:26
88 1026 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1984 K30 00:35:24 00:38:28
89 454 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN DRUŻYNA WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1969 K40 00:35:47 00:37:51
90 347 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1979 K30 00:36:09 00:39:14
91 71 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:36:24 00:39:30
92 354 LIPSKA EWELINA lubartów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:42:40 00:45:50
93 138 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:42:41 00:45:50
94 352 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:42:41 00:45:50
95 335 KULA MILENA Lublin 1991 K20 00:44:38 00:47:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni