z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:47 00:16:47
2 472 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:40 00:17:42
3 326 KALINOWSKI ARTUR Garbów CISOWIANKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
4 1063 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
5 1188 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
6 186 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
7 57 BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMIL Dominów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
8 316 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Lublin 1987 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
9 1183 WRONOWSKI MARCIN Lubartów TKD LUBARTÓW/ENDORŚWINKI 1986 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
10 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
11 286 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
12 461 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
13 241 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
14 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
15 298 BAR TOMASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
16 259 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
17 317 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
18 1143 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
19 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
20 1152 DUL MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
21 1054 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
22 1039 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:21:39
23 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
24 44 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:51
25 404 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
26 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
27 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
28 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
29 314 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin 1987 M30 00:22:18 00:23:22
30 113 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
31 1076 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:22:30
32 87 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:22:26 00:22:29
33 121 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:36
34 1014 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:22:40
35 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
36 1109 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:22:44
37 144 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
38 22 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:22:44 00:22:52
39 64 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:54
40 267 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:22:58
41 1062 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:22:59 00:24:01
42 1107 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:59 00:23:08
43 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:23:06
44 237 ULMA MIROSŁAW Lubartów 1978 M30 00:23:03 00:23:13
45 26 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:23:17
46 1146 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:18 00:25:23
47 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:23:32
48 1088 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:23:37
49 473 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:24:36
50 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:24:38
51 1058 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:25:40
52 1065 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin STAY INSANE 1978 M30 00:23:44 00:25:53
53 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:24:50
54 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:25:57
55 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:23:58
56 431 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:24:57
57 75 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:24:03
58 202 WASIL KAMIL Fajsławice OSP WOLA IDZIKOWSKA 1985 M30 00:24:09 00:26:13
59 235 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:25:21
60 387 ŚWIERSZCZ ARKADIUSZ Kalinówka 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:24:28
61 511 ADAMSKI ARKADIUSZ CHODEL SPORTOWA GMINA CHODEL 1985 M30 00:24:20 00:26:22
62 1031 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:25:25
63 1134 ŚWIRK MARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:25:28
64 1055 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin KORONA POLSKICH PÓŁMARATONÓW 2017 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:26:34
65 261 TROĆ JACEK Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:24:28 00:26:35
66 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:26:32
67 1019 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:25:00
68 20 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:25:56
69 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:25:05
70 1184 MOSKALUK MIŁOSZ Nowodwór-Piaski 1982 M30 00:25:10 00:25:19
71 1145 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:26:29
72 46 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik 1978 M30 00:25:24 00:26:30
73 1022 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:26:34
74 1073 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:35 00:27:45
75 1086 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:25:38 00:27:44
76 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:26:59
77 319 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Włodawa WŁODAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M30 00:26:10 00:28:12
78 1051 MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:16 00:27:22
79 351 BIRSZEL MIROSŁAW Lublin LIFT SERVICE LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:26:27 00:27:31
80 1148 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:52 00:29:58
81 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:29:01
82 45 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:29:05
83 297 HAŁASA KRZYSZTOF Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1982 M30 00:27:03 00:28:09
84 1182 ŁUKA ARTUR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M30 00:27:04 00:29:16
85 498 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:29:26
86 1024 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:27:28 00:29:37
87 254 POMARAŃSKI ERNEST Lublin MKK ZOLTAN 1980 M30 00:27:29 00:29:46
88 1119 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1980 M30 00:27:45 00:28:52
89 322 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:03 00:31:08
90 1133 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:29 00:30:38
91 250 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M30 00:28:42 00:30:46
92 142 WOLSKI DAMIAN LUBLIN SII POWER PEOPLE 1986 M30 00:29:13 00:32:15
93 112 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M30 00:29:44 00:31:55
94 1002 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:30:10 00:32:22
95 1176 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:30:13 00:32:16
96 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:31:25 00:34:29
97 176 SILMANOWICZ BARTOSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:31:26 00:33:37
98 169 TOMCZYK MARCIN Radzyń Podlaski 1982 M30 00:31:51 00:34:05
99 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:34:56 00:38:00
100 293 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:35:03 00:38:12
101 1149 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:35:03 00:38:12
102 343 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:35:05 00:38:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni