z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 166 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1978 K30 00:20:50 00:20:52
2 130 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K30 00:21:39 00:21:42
3 510 ŁUTS OLGA UKRAINE KMRC 1982 K30 00:21:59 00:22:01
4 221 ŚCIUBA ANETA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:22:10 00:22:16
5 1169 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin STAY INSANE / WW TEAM 1987 K30 00:23:03 00:23:09
6 1079 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1982 K30 00:24:20 00:25:22
7 1153 DERKACZ AGATA Lublin 1986 K30 00:25:47 00:26:49
8 27 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1985 K30 00:26:19 00:27:24
9 425 ZYGA EWA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1983 K30 00:26:22 00:27:27
10 242 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:26:49 00:28:56
11 296 RAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN/LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:28:18
12 422 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:27:22 00:29:27
13 302 PASTUSZEK EWA ŁĘCZNA WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1980 K30 00:27:38 00:29:42
14 141 KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1984 K30 00:28:31 00:30:36
15 197 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:28:33 00:30:44
16 1030 ŻARNICKA ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/CROSSFIT Z16 1983 K30 00:28:39 00:30:49
17 1008 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1980 K30 00:28:56 00:31:02
18 233 KOŁODZIEJAK JOANNA Łódz 1987 K30 00:29:01 00:32:06
19 1042 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:02 00:31:10
20 1009 RAŚ MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:29:25 00:31:31
21 327 BOJARSKA KAROLINA Lublin 1984 1984 K30 00:29:28 00:31:40
22 433 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:29:59 00:32:11
23 158 STAROŃSKA ANNA Stalowa Wola STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:30:29 00:32:33
24 107 KUŹMICZ OLGA Uścimów LUBLIN BIEGA / WYBIEGANE MAM 1985 K30 00:30:49 00:33:03
25 1101 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1984 K30 00:31:00 00:33:09
26 1046 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 K30 00:31:00 00:33:09
27 1174 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:31:59 00:35:07
28 1189 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:32:15 00:34:23
29 403 GOŚ JOANNA Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:32:46 00:35:52
30 175 SILMANOWICZ MARZENA Lublin 1980 K30 00:33:24 00:36:28
31 184 WYSOKIŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1983 K30 00:33:53 00:36:02
32 53 NIECKARZ ANNA Lublin KAPIBARA 1987 K30 00:34:05 00:37:11
33 123 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K30 00:34:15 00:37:17
34 199 DUDZIAK AGNIESZKA Pokrówka 1978 K30 00:34:44 00:37:46
35 345 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K30 00:35:20 00:37:26
36 1026 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1984 K30 00:35:24 00:38:28
37 347 WÓJCIK AGNIESZKA Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1979 K30 00:36:09 00:39:14
38 352 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:42:41 00:45:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni