z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1113 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:19 00:19:19
2 307 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin UKS SKRZYDŁA 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:49
3 1092 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:20:19 00:20:23
4 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:20:56 00:20:57
5 218 BABUT PIOTR Lublin BAFO PO GODZINACH 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:21:07
6 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
7 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:21:16 00:21:19
8 486 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
9 1072 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
10 1142 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:21:36 00:21:39
11 1117 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:39 00:21:42
12 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:21:45 00:21:49
13 244 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin AKTYWNY NADGARSTEK / STAY INSANE 1975 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
14 157 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:53 00:21:58
15 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:22:00 00:22:07
16 1111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:08
17 1087 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:05 00:22:09
18 105 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:22:32
19 147 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:22:30 00:22:34
20 344 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:36 00:23:38
21 19 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
22 424 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:23:42
23 1085 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:22:53
24 1003 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:22:57 00:24:00
25 183 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:23:06 00:25:13
26 1044 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:25:18
27 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:23:26
28 81 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:23:21 00:23:28
29 1066 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:23:30
30 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:23:32 00:23:40
31 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:23:44
32 1049 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 4 F ACID/LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:26:06
33 325 GRĘBOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:27:00
34 180 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:24:15
35 457 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:25:22
36 155 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:25:34
37 1012 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:24:30 00:26:37
38 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40 00:24:30 00:25:32
39 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:24:43
40 210 GARBACZ WOJCIECH Łęczna WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1975 M40 00:24:48 00:24:54
41 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:02 00:26:11
42 1193 JANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:04 00:27:14
43 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:26:19
44 1020 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:26:26
45 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:25:22 00:26:30
46 1067 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M40 00:25:24 00:27:31
47 178 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:25:30 00:27:32
48 86 OBRUSIEWICZ HUBERT Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:40 00:26:46
49 453 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin 1974 M40 00:26:07 00:28:11
50 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:26:07 00:28:12
51 208 DUDZIAK DARIUSZ Pokrówka CHEŁM BIEGA 1977 M40 00:26:10 00:27:15
52 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:14 00:27:17
53 1080 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:19 00:27:28
54 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:26:20 00:27:25
55 331 WICZUK MARCIN Jastków 1975 M40 00:26:22 00:27:29
56 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:26:58 00:29:01
57 1053 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:27:12 00:29:26
58 97 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:15 00:30:26
59 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:29:24
60 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:43 00:30:44
61 355 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:28:06 00:31:09
62 225 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:26 00:30:33
63 28 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:28:29 00:30:53
64 1013 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:28:39 00:31:43
65 1147 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:29:06 00:32:11
66 1061 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:29:24 00:32:26
67 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 M40 00:30:05 00:33:09
68 379 URBAN LESZEK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:30:06 00:32:20
69 1036 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:30:31 00:32:46
70 255 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M40 00:30:45 00:33:47
71 1057 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M40 00:30:56 00:33:11
72 1151 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1970 M40 00:32:02 00:35:07
73 1190 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:32:54 00:35:08
74 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:34:31 00:36:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni