z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

09.12.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:47 00:16:47
2 448 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
3 353 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:08 00:17:10
4 258 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M20 00:17:19 00:17:21
5 472 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:40 00:17:42
6 1089 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:58 00:17:58
7 283 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:21 00:18:21
8 326 KALINOWSKI ARTUR Garbów CISOWIANKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:28 00:18:30
9 1063 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:33 00:18:34
10 1188 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
11 186 KAWIAK MAREK Lublin 1981 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
12 222 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin STAYINSANE / RUNNERPAWCISLAW UMED LUB 1996 M20 00:18:42 00:18:44
13 102 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:18:51 00:18:53
14 205 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 2000 M16 00:18:57 00:18:59
15 57 BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMIL Dominów CISOWIANKA TEAM PL 1983 M30 00:19:05 00:19:06
16 333 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:19:06 00:19:07
17 315 ORŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ CEZARYN BIEGUSIEM.PL 1990 M20 00:19:13 00:19:15
18 1113 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:19 00:19:19
19 1095 GRUCA ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M20 00:19:39 00:19:40
20 316 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Lublin 1987 M30 00:19:39 00:19:43
21 1163 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:42 00:19:44
22 1183 WRONOWSKI MARCIN Lubartów TKD LUBARTÓW/ENDORŚWINKI 1986 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
23 307 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin UKS SKRZYDŁA 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:49
24 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
25 1092 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:20:19 00:20:23
26 286 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M30 00:20:29 00:20:31
27 461 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:29 00:20:32
28 219 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:20:31 00:20:36
29 356 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:35 00:20:36
30 241 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:20:45 00:20:48
31 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:20:49
32 1110 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:20:50 00:20:50
33 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:20:56 00:20:57
34 263 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:20:57 00:21:01
35 218 BABUT PIOTR Lublin BAFO PO GODZINACH 1977 M40 00:21:03 00:21:07
36 298 BAR TOMASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
37 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
38 259 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
39 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:21:16 00:21:19
40 29 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:22 00:21:24
41 317 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
42 59 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1957 M60 00:21:23 00:21:26
43 1038 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:23 00:21:27
44 486 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
45 1143 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
46 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
47 1072 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:21:26 00:21:30
48 1152 DUL MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:21:27 00:21:31
49 1054 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:30 00:21:35
50 1039 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:21:34 00:21:39
51 1142 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:21:36 00:21:39
52 1117 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:39 00:21:42
53 122 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:21:43 00:21:47
54 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:43 00:21:50
55 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:21:45 00:21:49
56 44 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:48 00:21:51
57 244 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin AKTYWNY NADGARSTEK / STAY INSANE 1975 M40 00:21:48 00:21:53
58 157 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:53 00:21:58
59 404 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
60 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:22:00 00:22:07
61 1111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:22:08
62 485 KRATIUK KAROL Włodawa WŁODAWA BIEGA / @ROLEK.ENERGY 1993 M20 00:22:04 00:22:09
63 1087 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:22:05 00:22:09
64 228 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów SKS SOBIESKA WOLA 2000 M16 00:22:05 00:22:09
65 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
66 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
67 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:22:17 00:22:21
68 314 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin 1987 M30 00:22:18 00:23:22
69 1181 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:22:20 00:22:27
70 113 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:22:26
71 1076 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:22 00:22:30
72 105 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:22:32
73 87 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:22:26 00:22:29
74 147 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:22:30 00:22:34
75 121 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:30 00:22:36
76 1014 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:22:40
77 344 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:36 00:23:38
78 19 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
79 424 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:23:42
80 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
81 1109 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:22:44
82 144 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M30 00:22:43 00:22:50
83 22 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:22:44 00:22:52
84 1085 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:45 00:22:53
85 338 GUMIENIAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:22:45 00:22:51
86 456 STRUMIDŁO MIKOŁAJ Ulhówek LUBLIN BIEGA 1993 M20 00:22:48 00:23:50
87 64 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:50 00:22:54
88 267 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:22:58
89 1003 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:22:57 00:24:00
90 80 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:22:57 00:25:58
91 1062 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:22:59 00:24:01
92 1107 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:59 00:23:08
93 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:23:06
94 93 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:02 00:23:07
95 237 ULMA MIROSŁAW Lubartów 1978 M30 00:23:03 00:23:13
96 183 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:23:06 00:25:13
97 211 MANTYCKI RAFAŁ Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:09 00:24:12
98 1025 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:23:09 00:23:18
99 26 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:23:17
100 1044 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:25:18
101 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:23:26
102 1146 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:18 00:25:23
103 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:23:32
104 81 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:23:21 00:23:28
105 1066 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:23:22 00:23:30
106 48 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1991 M20 00:23:25 00:23:31
107 1088 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:23:37
108 473 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:23:28 00:24:36
109 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:23:32 00:23:40
110 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:24:38
111 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:23:44
112 1058 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:25:40
113 1065 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin STAY INSANE 1978 M30 00:23:44 00:25:53
114 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:24:50
115 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:23:49 00:25:57
116 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:23:58
117 431 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:24:57
118 75 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:23:53 00:24:03
119 1049 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 4 F ACID/LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:55 00:26:06
120 325 GRĘBOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:27:00
121 127 SZUBARTOWSKI PAWEŁ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 M20 00:23:58 00:24:05
122 330 WYBRANIEC ROBERT Lublin 1988 M20 00:24:01 00:25:04
123 202 WASIL KAMIL Fajsławice OSP WOLA IDZIKOWSKA 1985 M30 00:24:09 00:26:13
124 180 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:24:15 00:24:15
125 132 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:24:17 00:25:20
126 235 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:24:17 00:25:21
127 387 ŚWIERSZCZ ARKADIUSZ Kalinówka 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:24:28
128 511 ADAMSKI ARKADIUSZ CHODEL SPORTOWA GMINA CHODEL 1985 M30 00:24:20 00:26:22
129 457 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M40 00:24:20 00:25:22
130 1031 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:25:25
131 18 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:24:23 00:25:27
132 1134 ŚWIRK MARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:25:28
133 1055 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin KORONA POLSKICH PÓŁMARATONÓW 2017 1983 M30 00:24:25 00:26:34
134 261 TROĆ JACEK Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:24:28 00:26:35
135 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:26:32
136 155 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:25:34
137 1012 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:24:30 00:26:37
138 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40 00:24:30 00:25:32
139 340 BLICHARZ STANISŁAW Niemce 1967 M50 00:24:32 00:25:36
140 1037 KOZAK BARTOSZ Opole Lubelskie TAKIZWYKLYKOZAK 1994 M20 00:24:33 00:25:39
141 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:34 00:24:43
142 280 ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEGOWE 1952 M60 00:24:45 00:24:53
143 210 GARBACZ WOJCIECH Łęczna WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1975 M40 00:24:48 00:24:54
144 1019 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:51 00:25:00
145 20 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:53 00:25:56
146 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1981 M30 00:24:57 00:25:05
147 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:02 00:26:11
148 1193 JANOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:04 00:27:14
149 329 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:25:08 00:27:12
150 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:10 00:26:19
151 1184 MOSKALUK MIŁOSZ Nowodwór-Piaski 1982 M30 00:25:10 00:25:19
152 1020 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:26:26
153 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:25:22 00:26:30
154 1145 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:24 00:26:29
155 1067 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M40 00:25:24 00:27:31
156 46 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik 1978 M30 00:25:24 00:26:30
157 1022 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:30 00:26:34
158 178 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:25:30 00:27:32
159 79 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:25:34 00:27:47
160 1073 LESIAK JAKUB Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:35 00:27:45
161 1086 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:25:38 00:27:44
162 86 OBRUSIEWICZ HUBERT Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:40 00:26:46
163 134 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLINTEAM 1957 M60 00:25:47 00:27:52
164 391 KULCZYCKI WIESŁAW Lublin 1960 M50 00:25:51 00:27:54
165 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:26:59
166 125 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:26:05 00:28:10
167 453 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin 1974 M40 00:26:07 00:28:11
168 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:26:07 00:28:12
169 208 DUDZIAK DARIUSZ Pokrówka CHEŁM BIEGA 1977 M40 00:26:10 00:27:15
170 319 CHMIEL PRZEMYSŁAW Włodawa WŁODAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1986 M30 00:26:10 00:28:12
171 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:14 00:27:17
172 1051 MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:16 00:27:22
173 1080 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:19 00:27:28
174 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:26:20 00:27:25
175 143 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN 1958 M50 00:26:21 00:26:29
176 331 WICZUK MARCIN Jastków 1975 M40 00:26:22 00:27:29
177 236 ILLEK ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1967 M50 00:26:24 00:28:33
178 351 BIRSZEL MIROSŁAW Lublin LIFT SERVICE LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:26:27 00:27:31
179 1165 WATRAS MAREK Hrubieszów HRUBIESZÓW 1958 M50 00:26:30 00:26:30
180 52 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M20 00:26:43 00:29:49
181 1148 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:52 00:29:58
182 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:29:01
183 190 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:26:57 00:28:02
184 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:26:58 00:29:01
185 45 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:26:59 00:29:05
186 297 HAŁASA KRZYSZTOF Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1982 M30 00:27:03 00:28:09
187 1182 ŁUKA ARTUR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M30 00:27:04 00:29:16
188 1053 KOTARSKI ROMAN Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1972 M40 00:27:12 00:29:26
189 97 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:15 00:30:26
190 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:29:24
191 498 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:27:21 00:29:26
192 1024 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:27:28 00:29:37
193 254 POMARAŃSKI ERNEST Lublin MKK ZOLTAN 1980 M30 00:27:29 00:29:46
194 1017 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:27:32 00:29:41
195 364 KARLIKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1989 M20 00:27:34 00:30:41
196 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:43 00:30:44
197 1119 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1980 M30 00:27:45 00:28:52
198 413 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:27:59 00:30:02
199 322 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M30 00:28:03 00:31:08
200 355 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:28:06 00:31:09
201 1069 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:28:13 00:32:50
202 225 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:28:26 00:30:33
203 28 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:28:29 00:30:53
204 1133 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:29 00:30:38
205 1135 KRÓL RYSZARD Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1966 M50 00:28:35 00:30:41
206 320 KUCIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Warszawa 1992 M20 00:28:38 00:30:48
207 1013 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:28:39 00:31:43
208 250 RYCAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1979 M30 00:28:42 00:30:46
209 1132 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 M20 00:28:57 00:32:00
210 1147 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:29:06 00:32:11
211 142 WOLSKI DAMIAN LUBLIN SII POWER PEOPLE 1986 M30 00:29:13 00:32:15
212 1061 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:29:24 00:32:26
213 339 PRZYBYŚ RAFAŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:29:44 00:31:53
214 112 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M30 00:29:44 00:31:55
215 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 M40 00:30:05 00:33:09
216 379 URBAN LESZEK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:30:06 00:32:20
217 419 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:30:07 00:32:10
218 1002 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:30:10 00:32:22
219 1176 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:30:13 00:32:16
220 260 SZYMANIAK MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:30:28 00:32:40
221 1036 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:30:31 00:32:46
222 1102 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin RE-MASS 1988 M20 00:30:35 00:33:38
223 348 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:30:39 00:32:48
224 255 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa I LO UKS KOŚCIUSZKO WŁODAWA 1976 M40 00:30:45 00:33:47
225 337 MAJLICH KONRAD Wrocław UKS ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1999 M16 00:30:49 00:31:52
226 1057 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M40 00:30:56 00:33:11
227 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:31:25 00:34:29
228 176 SILMANOWICZ BARTOSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:31:26 00:33:37
229 169 TOMCZYK MARCIN Radzyń Podlaski 1982 M30 00:31:51 00:34:05
230 1151 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1970 M40 00:32:02 00:35:07
231 336 WITUŃ PIOTR Lublin 1991 M20 00:32:10 00:35:16
232 1190 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:32:54 00:35:08
233 42 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:33:57 00:37:06
234 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:34:31 00:36:37
235 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:34:56 00:38:00
236 293 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:35:03 00:38:12
237 1149 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:35:03 00:38:12
238 343 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:35:05 00:38:08

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni