z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Lublin SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M16 00:16:47 00:16:47
2 145 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1992 M16 00:17:03 00:17:03
3 133 LIGAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1993 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
4 256 WYSOKIŃSKI DAWID Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1992 M16 00:17:20 00:17:20
5 109 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin XV LO LUBLIN 1994 M16 00:17:46 00:17:46
6 80 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK ADBLUE PUŁAWY 1971 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
7 169 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M16 00:18:27 00:18:27
8 141 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAJ Z PAWŁEM 1989 M16 00:18:29 00:18:29
9 255 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Hanna AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1990 M16 00:18:39 00:18:39
10 241 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin AZS KUL 1987 M16 00:19:04 00:19:04
11 19 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1987 M16 00:19:35 00:19:35
12 203 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN NIEZRZESZONY 1973 M30 00:19:56 00:19:56
13 112 SOLIŃSKI WOJCIECH Lublin POTAJEMNIE SŁUCHAM STINGA 1988 M16 00:20:07 00:20:07
14 170 JADACH MICHAŁ Chodel 1991 M16 00:20:08 00:20:08
15 259 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol NIEZRZESZONY 1968 M30 00:20:12 00:20:12
16 240 WRONIKOWSKI SALWADOR Lublin 1976 M30 00:20:15 00:20:15
17 263 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LSB 1984 M16 00:20:20 00:20:20
18 179 STELMACH ZBIGNIEW Ćmiłów LW BOGDANKA 1960 M50 00:20:24 00:20:24
19 100 WIERUSZEWSKI NORBERT Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 M16 00:20:28 00:20:28
20 151 HURKACZ MICHAŁ Świerzowa Polska 1985 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
21 142 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M16 00:20:37 00:20:37
22 219 WAWRYNIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1992 M16 00:20:38 00:20:38
23 148 WĘDA ŁUKASZ Łomazy KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:20:52 00:20:52
24 217 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:20:57 00:20:57
25 162 WRONA JERZY Lublin ZPD STOLMAR 1962 M50 00:20:58 00:20:58
26 10 MICHALAK TOMASZ Lublin LUBESLKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M16 00:21:01 00:21:01
27 40 BARDADIN ADAM Lublin 1985 M16 00:21:05 00:21:05
28 211 KOPERCZUK DANIEL Lublin 1996 M16 00:21:05 00:21:05
29 39 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin 1977 M30 00:21:11 00:21:11
30 261 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M30 00:21:18 00:21:18
31 37 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:21:22 00:21:22
32 245 MAKOWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1974 M30 00:21:23 00:21:23
33 111 PASZCZYK DARIUSZ lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:21:25 00:21:25
34 74 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:21:27 00:21:27
35 154 CIURKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
36 62 BEDNARCZYK ANTONI Stalowa Wola 1990 M16 00:21:38 00:21:38
37 87 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:21:41 00:21:41
38 173 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1972 M30 00:21:41 00:21:41
39 108 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M16 00:21:43 00:21:43
40 175 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M16 00:21:43 00:21:43
41 95 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M30 00:21:44 00:21:44
42 107 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:21:48 00:21:48
43 115 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M30 00:22:04 00:22:04
44 71 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:22:06 00:22:06
45 116 LIPNIACKI DANIEL lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 M16 00:22:21 00:22:21
46 180 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M50 00:22:21 00:22:21
47 249 SIWEK ANDRZEJ STALOWA WOLA SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:22:22 00:22:22
48 34 DURKO GRZEGORZ Lublin SPORT.SANEA.PL 1985 M16 00:22:23 00:22:23
49 120 MICHALCZUK DOMINIK Lublin 1975 M30 00:22:24 00:22:24
50 235 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN 1996 K16 00:22:26 00:22:26
51 176 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN DRUNK TEAM 1985 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
52 30 MIKITA MARCIN Opole Lubelskie ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1984 M16 00:22:30 00:22:30
53 26 KLOC MARTA Urszulin 1991 K16 00:22:32 00:22:32
54 129 STOMA KAROL Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:22:34 00:22:34
55 49 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M16 00:22:34 00:22:34
56 192 PRUSZCZAK KATARZYNA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1986 K16 00:22:36 00:22:36
57 41 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M16 00:22:41 00:22:41
58 56 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN AMATOR 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:22:42
59 150 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
60 23 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M30 00:22:47 00:22:47
61 130 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm MARATON LUBELSKI / BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:22:52 00:22:52
62 132 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin KEREZA 1973 M30 00:22:53 00:22:53
63 106 SZCZYGIEŁ PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTÓW BIEGA 1979 M16 00:22:53 00:22:53
64 96 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M16 00:23:06 00:23:06
65 45 ZATOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:23:06
66 24 KUSZPA MARIUSZ Lublin 1975 M30 00:23:15 00:23:15
67 260 ZAJĄC ZBIGNIEW Biłgoraj BSK MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1962 M50 00:23:16 00:23:16
68 44 ZDUN MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M16 00:23:21 00:23:21
69 253 KOWALSKI HENRYK LUBLIN SKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO 1950 M50 00:23:25 00:23:25
70 193 MRUGAŁA MARCIN Lublin 1979 M16 00:23:27 00:23:27
71 76 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M16 00:23:28 00:23:28
72 50 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw 1985 M16 00:23:29 00:23:29
73 246 CZERWIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Świdnik 1973 M30 00:23:29 00:23:29
74 215 JARZYNKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1968 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
75 167 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:34 00:23:34
76 33 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
77 92 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL NETCOM.LUBLIN.PL 1981 M16 00:23:34 00:23:34
78 46 ŁUKASIK MICHAŁ Lublin VITALITY+ 1980 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
79 17 RACHOŃ SŁAWEK Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1977 M30 00:23:42 00:23:42
80 171 CHUDY BARTŁOMIEJ Stalowa Wola 1991 M16 00:23:45 00:23:45
81 140 WYBRANIEC ROBERT Lublin 1988 M16 00:23:47 00:23:47
82 257 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M30 00:23:47 00:23:47
83 131 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M16 00:23:50 00:23:50
84 184 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M16 00:23:51 00:23:51
85 27 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M16 00:23:52 00:23:52
86 210 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1972 M30 00:23:52 00:23:52
87 238 SOKAL AGNIESZKA biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1984 K16 00:23:57 00:23:57
88 230 BRZEZIŃSKA EMILKA Biała Podlaska NRG CHOTYŁOWIAK 1990 K16 00:24:14 00:24:14
89 35 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M30 00:24:14 00:24:14
90 250 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M30 00:24:17 00:24:17
91 66 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:24:22
92 69 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:24:25 00:24:25
93 78 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:24:26 00:24:26
94 204 GAJASZEK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1970 M30 00:24:29 00:24:29
95 159 GROMYSZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M30 00:24:33 00:24:33
96 67 ZIELIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:24:37 00:24:37
97 51 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN 1970 M30 00:24:38 00:24:38
98 262 SAWA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M16 00:24:39 00:24:39
99 43 CHODOROWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1990 M16 00:24:44 00:24:44
100 126 WARDA JAREK Lublin 1988 M16 00:24:45 00:24:45
101 185 CZORNIK HENRYK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1965 M30 00:24:48 00:24:48
102 254 ŻABINIAK KAZIMIERZ LUBLIN LUB. STOW. BIEG. 1951 M50 00:24:49 00:24:49
103 155 GUZOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1980 M16 00:25:01 00:25:01
104 164 NIEZGODA MARIUSZ Lublin 1975 M30 00:25:05 00:25:05
105 53 SKRZAT KONRAD Jarosławiec JARO_RUNNING TEAM 1988 M16 00:25:06 00:25:06
106 157 FURTAK KAROL Lublin 1996 M16 00:25:07 00:25:07
107 85 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:25:09 00:25:09
108 158 SZEWCZUK PAULINA Hrubieszów 1992 K16 00:25:11 00:25:11
109 42 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:25:15 00:25:15
110 224 SKRYNICKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1976 M30 00:25:16 00:25:16
111 146 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M30 00:25:19 00:25:19
112 135 LIPKA JACEK Lublin 1972 M30 00:25:20 00:25:20
113 271 MRZYGŁOCKI ANDRZEJ LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 1962 M50 00:25:20 00:25:20
114 65 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M16 00:25:46 00:25:46
115 166 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M16 00:25:46 00:25:46
116 57 CHABROS KAMIL Puławy 1982 M16 00:25:47 00:25:47
117 242 TWARDZIK GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1974 M30 00:25:48 00:25:48
118 75 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:25:48 00:25:48
119 72 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M16 00:25:52 00:25:52
120 29 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M16 00:25:54 00:25:54
121 231 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Lublin 1958 M50 00:25:55 00:25:55
122 206 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BELFER TEAM 1986 M16 00:25:56 00:25:56
123 207 SOCHA WOJCIECH Gdańsk WENA RUNNING TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:56 00:25:56
124 61 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka 1976 M30 00:25:57 00:25:57
125 209 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1997 K16 00:25:59 00:25:59
126 31 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin BBM 1968 M30 00:26:00 00:26:00
127 86 HAJDUK TOMEK Siedlce NIEZRZESZONY 1975 M30 00:26:02 00:26:02
128 218 SZOREK MAREK Lublin 1982 M16 00:26:08 00:26:08
129 161 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin 1982 M16 00:26:22 00:26:22
130 186 STYK MICHAŁ Lublin ZAWSZE SPOKO 1982 M16 00:26:25 00:26:25
131 208 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K30 00:26:29 00:26:29
132 189 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW 1973 M30 00:26:32 00:26:32
133 101 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1985 M16 00:26:34 00:26:34
134 270 OLEKSZYK PRZEMEK Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M16 00:26:38 00:26:38
135 199 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin FAMILY TEAM 1980 M16 00:26:48 00:26:48
136 229 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1988 K16 00:26:50 00:26:50
137 153 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:26:56 00:26:56
138 68 REMBA MACIEJ Lublin 1983 M16 00:27:03 00:27:03
139 63 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M30 00:27:11 00:27:11
140 181 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:27:15 00:27:15
141 234 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M16 00:27:20 00:27:20
142 222 BANACH PIOTR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1970 M30 00:27:23 00:27:23
143 90 URBAN BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M16 00:27:24 00:27:24
144 94 WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK EWA Lublin 1970 K30 00:27:24 00:27:24
145 139 KAPICA ROBERT Zaklików 1970 M30 00:27:28 00:27:28
146 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1983 M16 00:27:28 00:27:28
147 105 DZIĘCIOŁ KAMIL Lublin 1981 M16 00:27:29 00:27:29
148 247 CAŁKA MARCIN lublin 1972 M30 00:27:31 00:27:31
149 152 KARDYKA ANETA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:34 00:27:34
150 201 BRENK-CZAPSKA ANNA Lublin 1980 K16 00:27:36 00:27:36
151 91 KOWALECZKO MAREK Lublin 1965 M30 00:27:38 00:27:38
152 83 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M16 00:27:39 00:27:39
153 188 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:41 00:27:41
154 226 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
155 225 KAWA ALEKSANDER Lublin 1995 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
156 58 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:27:45 00:27:45
157 195 NIEDZIAŁEK ROBERT Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1977 M30 00:27:47 00:27:47
158 251 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M30 00:27:50 00:27:50
159 99 KONDRATIUK KAMIL Lublin 1988 M16 00:27:51 00:27:51
160 82 MAŁEK MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M16 00:27:53 00:27:53
161 7 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:27:54 00:27:54
162 183 CZERNECKI MAREK Lublin FUNDACJA AKADEMIA UMIEJĘTNOŚCI 1975 M30 00:28:02 00:28:02
163 97 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1988 K16 00:28:04 00:28:04
164 103 PRZECH MARCIN Lublin 1995 M16 00:28:08 00:28:08
165 123 CZAJKA MARZENA Lublin 1977 K30 00:28:15 00:28:15
166 258 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin 1979 M16 00:28:16 00:28:16
167 156 GÓŹDŹ PIOTR Lublin 1971 M30 00:28:17 00:28:17
168 200 NIEDZIELA PAWEŁ Wojciechów 1985 M16 00:28:29 00:28:29
169 127 WALENCIK BEATA Lublin 1978 K30 00:28:32 00:28:32
170 93 GROMYSZ MAGDALENA Lublin 1980 K16 00:28:33 00:28:33
171 163 ROSA DAWID Garbów 1994 M16 00:28:35 00:28:35
172 138 KAPICA IZABELA Zaklików 1971 K30 00:29:10 00:29:10
173 118 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin 1981 K16 00:29:12 00:29:12
174 165 NIEZGODA AGATA Lublin 1976 K30 00:29:23 00:29:23
175 182 HOŁUB MONIKA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1971 K30 00:29:25 00:29:25
176 172 JANIEC PAWEŁ Starachowice 1990 M16 00:29:26 00:29:26
177 122 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M30 00:29:29 00:29:29
178 147 STACHYRA WALDEMAR Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:29:35 00:29:35
179 70 DĄBEK ANNA Lublin KW LUBLIN 1983 K16 00:29:38 00:29:38
180 59 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1992 K16 00:29:38 00:29:38
181 60 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Radom 1991 M16 00:29:38 00:29:38
182 110 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1983 M16 00:29:38 00:29:38
183 194 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA Starościn Kolonia 1977 K30 00:29:46 00:29:46
184 79 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M30 00:29:50 00:29:50
185 89 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:29:54 00:29:54
186 216 SAK DARIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1988 M16 00:30:05 00:30:05
187 223 NIEDZIAŁEK MAREK Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:30:07 00:30:07
188 244 WĘGRZYN JUSTYNA LUBARTÓW DREAM TEAM 1985 K16 00:30:08 00:30:08
189 252 SĘKOWSKA DOROTA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1979 K16 00:30:16 00:30:16
190 121 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:30:22 00:30:22
191 237 KOMZA MONIKA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 K30 00:30:41 00:30:41
192 134 PAPROTA EWELINA Lublin 1984 K16 00:30:58 00:30:58
193 149 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M16 00:31:00 00:31:00
194 28 RORAT LENA Chełm 1982 K16 00:31:08 00:31:08
195 187 SKALIŃSKA-KRÓLIK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:08 00:31:08
196 113 TOMASZEWSKA MAGDA Lublin 1982 K16 00:31:09 00:31:09
197 18 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin BBM 1973 K30 00:31:11 00:31:11
198 213 ANCYGIER KAMIL Warszawa HTTPS://WWW.FACEBOOK.COM/KAMANCDF 1984 M16 00:31:15 00:31:15
199 124 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:31:16 00:31:16
200 38 HANN MARIA Lublin 1981 K16 00:31:17 00:31:17
201 84 MICHNA MUSIAŁ DAGMARA Puławy 1983 K16 00:31:19 00:31:19
202 160 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K30 00:31:24 00:31:24
203 248 CHOJECKA KATARZYNA siedlce 1983 K16 00:31:33 00:31:33
204 272 KUCZYŃSKI SERGIUSZ Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1970 M30 00:31:40 00:31:40
205 128 WOLANIN KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K16 00:31:49 00:31:49
206 16 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Lublin NO TEAM :) 1980 K16 00:32:00 00:32:00
207 227 ZYCH ANNA Lublin 1972 K30 00:32:00 00:32:00
208 190 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K16 00:32:41 00:32:41
209 137 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1984 K16 00:33:32 00:33:32
210 104 SZARPAK ANNA Lublin 1983 K16 00:33:53 00:33:53
211 236 HOŁUB BEATA Świdnik 1967 K30 00:34:12 00:34:12
212 125 BĄKOWSKA JOANNA Lublin 1970 K30 00:34:29 00:34:29
213 54 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M16 00:34:36 00:34:36
214 22 RORAT ARTUR Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1990 M16 00:35:17 00:35:17
215 21 CZUBACKA AGATA Lublin 1989 K16 00:35:18 00:35:18
216 168 MIELNICZUK EMILIA Lublin 1989 K16 00:35:38 00:35:38
217 102 KORCZAK KONRAD Lublin VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:36:20 00:36:20
218 264 WOŹNIAK ARKADIUSZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:37:07 00:37:07
219 221 ŻUKOWSKA BARBARA lublin 1968 K30 00:37:07 00:37:07
220 266 GIZA-FRANIEWSKA EDYTA LUBLIN 1973 K30 00:37:07 00:37:07
221 81 EMERYK-TOKARSKA DOMINIKA Lublin EXTREME DIVERS 1976 K30 00:37:08 00:37:08
222 269 ŁUKASIK IZABELLA LUBLIN RUN4PLEASURE 1963 K50 00:37:09 00:37:09
223 233 SZCZEPANIUK MAGDALENA Tomaszów Lubelski RUN 4 PLEASURE 1984 K16 00:37:09 00:37:09
224 268 BARTUZI ANNA LUBLIN 1973 K30 00:37:55 00:37:55
225 47 BALARYN TOMASZ Włodawa 1972 M30 00:38:55 00:38:55
226 48 BALARYN EWA Włodawa 1971 K30 00:38:55 00:38:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni