z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Zbuczyn SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M16 00:16:47 00:16:47
2 145 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Piaseczno AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1992 M16 00:17:03 00:17:03
3 133 LIGAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1993 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
4 256 WYSOKIŃSKI DAWID Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1992 M16 00:17:20 00:17:20
5 109 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin XV LO LUBLIN 1994 M16 00:17:46 00:17:46
6 80 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK ADBLUE PUŁAWY 1971 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
7 169 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M16 00:18:27 00:18:27
8 141 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAJ Z PAWŁEM 1989 M16 00:18:29 00:18:29
9 255 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Hanna AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1990 M16 00:18:39 00:18:39
10 241 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin AZS KUL 1987 M16 00:19:04 00:19:04
11 19 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1987 M16 00:19:35 00:19:35
12 203 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN NIEZRZESZONY 1973 M30 00:19:56 00:19:56
13 112 SOLIŃSKI WOJCIECH Lublin POTAJEMNIE SŁUCHAM STINGA 1988 M16 00:20:07 00:20:07
14 170 JADACH MICHAŁ Chodel 1991 M16 00:20:08 00:20:08
15 259 BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol NIEZRZESZONY 1968 M30 00:20:12 00:20:12
16 240 WRONIKOWSKI SALWADOR Lublin 1976 M30 00:20:15 00:20:15
17 263 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LSB 1984 M16 00:20:20 00:20:20
18 179 STELMACH ZBIGNIEW Ćmiłów LW BOGDANKA 1960 M50 00:20:24 00:20:24
19 100 WIERUSZEWSKI NORBERT Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 M16 00:20:28 00:20:28
20 151 HURKACZ MICHAŁ Świerzowa Polska 1985 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
21 142 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M16 00:20:37 00:20:37
22 219 WAWRYNIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1992 M16 00:20:38 00:20:38
23 148 WĘDA ŁUKASZ Łomazy KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:20:52 00:20:52
24 217 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:20:57 00:20:57
25 162 WRONA JERZY Lublin ZPD STOLMAR 1962 M50 00:20:58 00:20:58
26 10 MICHALAK TOMASZ Lublin LUBESLKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M16 00:21:01 00:21:01
27 40 BARDADIN ADAM Lublin 1985 M16 00:21:05 00:21:05
28 211 KOPERCZUK DANIEL Lublin 1996 M16 00:21:05 00:21:05
29 39 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin 1977 M30 00:21:11 00:21:11
30 261 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M30 00:21:18 00:21:18
31 37 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:21:22 00:21:22
32 245 MAKOWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1974 M30 00:21:23 00:21:23
33 111 PASZCZYK DARIUSZ lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:21:25 00:21:25
34 74 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:21:27 00:21:27
35 154 CIURKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
36 62 BEDNARCZYK ANTONI Stalowa Wola 1990 M16 00:21:38 00:21:38
37 87 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:21:41 00:21:41
38 173 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1972 M30 00:21:41 00:21:41
39 108 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M16 00:21:43 00:21:43
40 175 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M16 00:21:43 00:21:43
41 95 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M30 00:21:44 00:21:44
42 107 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:21:48 00:21:48
43 115 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M30 00:22:04 00:22:04
44 71 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:22:06 00:22:06
45 116 LIPNIACKI DANIEL lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 M16 00:22:21 00:22:21
46 180 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M50 00:22:21 00:22:21
47 249 SIWEK ANDRZEJ STALOWA WOLA SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:22:22 00:22:22
48 34 DURKO GRZEGORZ Lublin SPORT.SANEA.PL 1985 M16 00:22:23 00:22:23
49 120 MICHALCZUK DOMINIK Lublin 1975 M30 00:22:24 00:22:24
50 176 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN DRUNK TEAM 1985 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
51 30 MIKITA MARCIN Opole Lubelskie ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1984 M16 00:22:30 00:22:30
52 129 STOMA KAROL Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:22:34 00:22:34
53 49 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M16 00:22:34 00:22:34
54 41 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M16 00:22:41 00:22:41
55 56 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN AMATOR 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:22:42
56 150 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
57 23 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M30 00:22:47 00:22:47
58 130 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm MARATON LUBELSKI / BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:22:52 00:22:52
59 132 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin KEREZA 1973 M30 00:22:53 00:22:53
60 106 SZCZYGIEŁ PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTÓW BIEGA 1979 M16 00:22:53 00:22:53
61 96 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M16 00:23:06 00:23:06
62 45 ZATOŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1977 M30 00:23:06 00:23:06
63 24 KUSZPA MARIUSZ Lublin 1975 M30 00:23:15 00:23:15
64 260 ZAJĄC ZBIGNIEW Biłgoraj BSK MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1962 M50 00:23:16 00:23:16
65 44 ZDUN MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M16 00:23:21 00:23:21
66 253 KOWALSKI HENRYK LUBLIN SKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO 1950 M50 00:23:25 00:23:25
67 193 MRUGAŁA MARCIN Lublin 1979 M16 00:23:27 00:23:27
68 76 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M16 00:23:28 00:23:28
69 50 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw 1985 M16 00:23:29 00:23:29
70 246 CZERWIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Świdnik 1973 M30 00:23:29 00:23:29
71 215 JARZYNKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1968 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
72 167 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:34 00:23:34
73 33 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
74 92 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL NETCOM.LUBLIN.PL 1981 M16 00:23:34 00:23:34
75 46 ŁUKASIK MICHAŁ Lublin VITALITY+ 1980 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
76 17 RACHOŃ SŁAWEK Łucka LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1977 M30 00:23:42 00:23:42
77 171 CHUDY BARTŁOMIEJ Stalowa Wola 1991 M16 00:23:45 00:23:45
78 140 WYBRANIEC ROBERT Lublin 1988 M16 00:23:47 00:23:47
79 257 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M30 00:23:47 00:23:47
80 131 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M16 00:23:50 00:23:50
81 184 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M16 00:23:51 00:23:51
82 27 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M16 00:23:52 00:23:52
83 210 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1972 M30 00:23:52 00:23:52
84 35 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M30 00:24:14 00:24:14
85 250 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M30 00:24:17 00:24:17
86 66 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:24:22
87 69 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:24:25 00:24:25
88 78 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:24:26 00:24:26
89 204 GAJASZEK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1970 M30 00:24:29 00:24:29
90 159 GROMYSZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M30 00:24:33 00:24:33
91 67 ZIELIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:24:37 00:24:37
92 51 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN 1970 M30 00:24:38 00:24:38
93 262 SAWA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M16 00:24:39 00:24:39
94 43 CHODOROWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1990 M16 00:24:44 00:24:44
95 126 WARDA JAREK Lublin 1988 M16 00:24:45 00:24:45
96 185 CZORNIK HENRYK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1965 M30 00:24:48 00:24:48
97 254 ŻABINIAK KAZIMIERZ LUBLIN LUB. STOW. BIEG. 1951 M50 00:24:49 00:24:49
98 155 GUZOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1980 M16 00:25:01 00:25:01
99 164 NIEZGODA MARIUSZ Lublin 1975 M30 00:25:05 00:25:05
100 53 SKRZAT KONRAD Jarosławiec JARO_RUNNING TEAM 1988 M16 00:25:06 00:25:06
101 157 FURTAK KAROL Lublin 1996 M16 00:25:07 00:25:07
102 42 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:25:15 00:25:15
103 224 SKRYNICKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1976 M30 00:25:16 00:25:16
104 146 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M30 00:25:19 00:25:19
105 135 LIPKA JACEK Lublin 1972 M30 00:25:20 00:25:20
106 271 MRZYGŁOCKI ANDRZEJ LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 1962 M50 00:25:20 00:25:20
107 65 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M16 00:25:46 00:25:46
108 166 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M16 00:25:46 00:25:46
109 57 CHABROS KAMIL Puławy 1982 M16 00:25:47 00:25:47
110 242 TWARDZIK GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1974 M30 00:25:48 00:25:48
111 75 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1977 M30 00:25:48 00:25:48
112 72 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M16 00:25:52 00:25:52
113 29 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M16 00:25:54 00:25:54
114 231 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Lublin 1958 M50 00:25:55 00:25:55
115 206 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BELFER TEAM 1986 M16 00:25:56 00:25:56
116 207 SOCHA WOJCIECH Gdańsk WENA RUNNING TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:56 00:25:56
117 61 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka 1976 M30 00:25:57 00:25:57
118 31 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin BBM 1968 M30 00:26:00 00:26:00
119 86 HAJDUK TOMEK Siedlce NIEZRZESZONY 1975 M30 00:26:02 00:26:02
120 218 SZOREK MAREK Lublin 1982 M16 00:26:08 00:26:08
121 161 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin 1982 M16 00:26:22 00:26:22
122 186 STYK MICHAŁ Lublin ZAWSZE SPOKO 1982 M16 00:26:25 00:26:25
123 189 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW 1973 M30 00:26:32 00:26:32
124 101 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1985 M16 00:26:34 00:26:34
125 270 OLEKSZYK PRZEMEK Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M16 00:26:38 00:26:38
126 199 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga FAMILY TEAM 1980 M16 00:26:48 00:26:48
127 153 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:26:56 00:26:56
128 68 REMBA MACIEJ Lublin 1983 M16 00:27:03 00:27:03
129 63 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M30 00:27:11 00:27:11
130 234 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M16 00:27:20 00:27:20
131 222 BANACH PIOTR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1970 M30 00:27:23 00:27:23
132 90 URBAN BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M16 00:27:24 00:27:24
133 139 KAPICA ROBERT Zaklików 1970 M30 00:27:28 00:27:28
134 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1983 M16 00:27:28 00:27:28
135 105 DZIĘCIOŁ KAMIL Lublin 1981 M16 00:27:29 00:27:29
136 247 CAŁKA MARCIN lublin 1972 M30 00:27:31 00:27:31
137 91 KOWALECZKO MAREK Lublin 1965 M30 00:27:38 00:27:38
138 83 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M16 00:27:39 00:27:39
139 226 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
140 225 KAWA ALEKSANDER Lublin 1995 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
141 58 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:27:45 00:27:45
142 195 NIEDZIAŁEK ROBERT Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1977 M30 00:27:47 00:27:47
143 251 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M30 00:27:50 00:27:50
144 99 KONDRATIUK KAMIL Lublin 1988 M16 00:27:51 00:27:51
145 82 MAŁEK MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M16 00:27:53 00:27:53
146 7 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:27:54 00:27:54
147 183 CZERNECKI MAREK Lublin FUNDACJA AKADEMIA UMIEJĘTNOŚCI 1975 M30 00:28:02 00:28:02
148 103 PRZECH MARCIN Lublin 1995 M16 00:28:08 00:28:08
149 258 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin 1979 M16 00:28:16 00:28:16
150 156 GÓŹDŹ PIOTR Lublin 1971 M30 00:28:17 00:28:17
151 200 NIEDZIELA PAWEŁ Wojciechów 1985 M16 00:28:29 00:28:29
152 163 ROSA DAWID Garbów 1994 M16 00:28:35 00:28:35
153 172 JANIEC PAWEŁ Starachowice 1990 M16 00:29:26 00:29:26
154 122 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M30 00:29:29 00:29:29
155 147 STACHYRA WALDEMAR Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:29:35 00:29:35
156 60 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Radom 1991 M16 00:29:38 00:29:38
157 110 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1983 M16 00:29:38 00:29:38
158 79 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M30 00:29:50 00:29:50
159 89 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:29:54 00:29:54
160 216 SAK DARIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1988 M16 00:30:05 00:30:05
161 223 NIEDZIAŁEK MAREK Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:30:07 00:30:07
162 149 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M16 00:31:00 00:31:00
163 213 ANCYGIER KAMIL Warszawa HTTPS://WWW.FACEBOOK.COM/KAMANCDF 1984 M16 00:31:15 00:31:15
164 124 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:31:16 00:31:16
165 272 KUCZYŃSKI SERGIUSZ Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1970 M30 00:31:40 00:31:40
166 54 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M16 00:34:36 00:34:36
167 22 RORAT ARTUR Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1990 M16 00:35:17 00:35:17
168 102 KORCZAK KONRAD Lublin VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:36:20 00:36:20
169 264 WOŹNIAK ARKADIUSZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:37:07 00:37:07
170 47 BALARYN TOMASZ Włodawa 1972 M30 00:38:55 00:38:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni