z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 235 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN 1996 K16 00:22:26 00:22:26
2 26 KLOC MARTA Urszulin 1991 K16 00:22:32 00:22:32
3 192 PRUSZCZAK KATARZYNA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1986 K16 00:22:36 00:22:36
4 238 SOKAL AGNIESZKA biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1984 K16 00:23:57 00:23:57
5 230 BRZEZIŃSKA EMILKA Biała Podlaska NRG CHOTYŁOWIAK 1990 K16 00:24:14 00:24:14
6 85 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:25:09 00:25:09
7 158 SZEWCZUK PAULINA Hrubieszów 1992 K16 00:25:11 00:25:11
8 209 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1997 K16 00:25:59 00:25:59
9 208 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K30 00:26:29 00:26:29
10 229 KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1988 K16 00:26:50 00:26:50
11 181 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:27:15 00:27:15
12 94 WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK EWA Lublin 1970 K30 00:27:24 00:27:24
13 152 KARDYKA ANETA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:34 00:27:34
14 201 BRENK-CZAPSKA ANNA Lublin 1980 K16 00:27:36 00:27:36
15 188 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:41 00:27:41
16 97 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1988 K16 00:28:04 00:28:04
17 123 CZAJKA MARZENA Lublin 1977 K30 00:28:15 00:28:15
18 127 WALENCIK BEATA Lublin 1978 K30 00:28:32 00:28:32
19 93 GROMYSZ MAGDALENA Lublin 1980 K16 00:28:33 00:28:33
20 138 KAPICA IZABELA Zaklików 1971 K30 00:29:10 00:29:10
21 118 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin 1981 K16 00:29:12 00:29:12
22 165 NIEZGODA AGATA Lublin 1976 K30 00:29:23 00:29:23
23 182 HOŁUB MONIKA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1971 K30 00:29:25 00:29:25
24 70 DĄBEK ANNA Lublin KW LUBLIN 1983 K16 00:29:38 00:29:38
25 59 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1992 K16 00:29:38 00:29:38
26 194 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA Starościn Kolonia 1977 K30 00:29:46 00:29:46
27 244 WĘGRZYN JUSTYNA LUBARTÓW DREAM TEAM 1985 K16 00:30:08 00:30:08
28 252 SĘKOWSKA DOROTA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1979 K16 00:30:16 00:30:16
29 121 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:30:22 00:30:22
30 237 KOMZA MONIKA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 K30 00:30:41 00:30:41
31 134 PAPROTA EWELINA Lublin 1984 K16 00:30:58 00:30:58
32 28 RORAT LENA Chełm 1982 K16 00:31:08 00:31:08
33 187 SKALIŃSKA-KRÓLIK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:31:08 00:31:08
34 113 TOMASZEWSKA MAGDA Lublin 1982 K16 00:31:09 00:31:09
35 18 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin BBM 1973 K30 00:31:11 00:31:11
36 38 HANN MARIA Lublin 1981 K16 00:31:17 00:31:17
37 84 MICHNA MUSIAŁ DAGMARA Puławy 1983 K16 00:31:19 00:31:19
38 160 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K30 00:31:24 00:31:24
39 248 CHOJECKA KATARZYNA siedlce 1983 K16 00:31:33 00:31:33
40 128 WOLANIN KATARZYNA Lublin 1980 K16 00:31:49 00:31:49
41 16 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Lublin NO TEAM :) 1980 K16 00:32:00 00:32:00
42 227 ZYCH ANNA Lublin 1972 K30 00:32:00 00:32:00
43 190 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K16 00:32:41 00:32:41
44 137 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1984 K16 00:33:32 00:33:32
45 104 SZARPAK ANNA Lublin 1983 K16 00:33:53 00:33:53
46 236 HOŁUB BEATA Świdnik 1967 K30 00:34:12 00:34:12
47 125 BĄKOWSKA JOANNA Lublin 1970 K30 00:34:29 00:34:29
48 21 CZUBACKA AGATA Lublin 1989 K16 00:35:18 00:35:18
49 168 MIELNICZUK EMILIA Lublin 1989 K16 00:35:38 00:35:38
50 221 ŻUKOWSKA BARBARA lublin 1968 K30 00:37:07 00:37:07
51 266 GIZA-FRANIEWSKA EDYTA LUBLIN 1973 K30 00:37:07 00:37:07
52 81 EMERYK-TOKARSKA DOMINIKA Lublin EXTREME DIVERS 1976 K30 00:37:08 00:37:08
53 269 ŁUKASIK IZABELLA LUBLIN RUN4PLEASURE 1963 K50 00:37:09 00:37:09
54 233 SZCZEPANIUK MAGDALENA Tomaszów Lubelski RUN 4 PLEASURE 1984 K16 00:37:09 00:37:09
55 268 BARTUZI ANNA LUBLIN 1973 K30 00:37:55 00:37:55
56 48 BALARYN EWA Włodawa 1971 K30 00:38:55 00:38:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni