z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

26.10.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Zbuczyn SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M16 00:16:47 00:16:47
2 145 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Piaseczno AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1992 M16 00:17:03 00:17:03
3 133 LIGAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1993 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
4 256 WYSOKIŃSKI DAWID Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1992 M16 00:17:20 00:17:20
5 109 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin XV LO LUBLIN 1994 M16 00:17:46 00:17:46
6 169 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M16 00:18:27 00:18:27
7 141 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAJ Z PAWŁEM 1989 M16 00:18:29 00:18:29
8 255 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Hanna AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1990 M16 00:18:39 00:18:39
9 241 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin AZS KUL 1987 M16 00:19:04 00:19:04
10 19 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1987 M16 00:19:35 00:19:35
11 112 SOLIŃSKI WOJCIECH Lublin POTAJEMNIE SŁUCHAM STINGA 1988 M16 00:20:07 00:20:07
12 170 JADACH MICHAŁ Chodel 1991 M16 00:20:08 00:20:08
13 263 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LSB 1984 M16 00:20:20 00:20:20
14 100 WIERUSZEWSKI NORBERT Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 M16 00:20:28 00:20:28
15 151 HURKACZ MICHAŁ Świerzowa Polska 1985 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
16 142 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M16 00:20:37 00:20:37
17 219 WAWRYNIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1992 M16 00:20:38 00:20:38
18 148 WĘDA ŁUKASZ Łomazy KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1982 M16 00:20:52 00:20:52
19 217 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:20:57 00:20:57
20 10 MICHALAK TOMASZ Lublin LUBESLKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M16 00:21:01 00:21:01
21 40 BARDADIN ADAM Lublin 1985 M16 00:21:05 00:21:05
22 211 KOPERCZUK DANIEL Lublin 1996 M16 00:21:05 00:21:05
23 74 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:21:27 00:21:27
24 62 BEDNARCZYK ANTONI Stalowa Wola 1990 M16 00:21:38 00:21:38
25 108 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M16 00:21:43 00:21:43
26 175 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M16 00:21:43 00:21:43
27 116 LIPNIACKI DANIEL lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 M16 00:22:21 00:22:21
28 34 DURKO GRZEGORZ Lublin SPORT.SANEA.PL 1985 M16 00:22:23 00:22:23
29 176 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN DRUNK TEAM 1985 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
30 30 MIKITA MARCIN Opole Lubelskie ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1984 M16 00:22:30 00:22:30
31 129 STOMA KAROL Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:22:34 00:22:34
32 49 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M16 00:22:34 00:22:34
33 41 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M16 00:22:41 00:22:41
34 150 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
35 106 SZCZYGIEŁ PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTÓW BIEGA 1979 M16 00:22:53 00:22:53
36 96 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M16 00:23:06 00:23:06
37 44 ZDUN MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M16 00:23:21 00:23:21
38 193 MRUGAŁA MARCIN Lublin 1979 M16 00:23:27 00:23:27
39 76 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M16 00:23:28 00:23:28
40 50 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw 1985 M16 00:23:29 00:23:29
41 167 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M16 00:23:34 00:23:34
42 92 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL NETCOM.LUBLIN.PL 1981 M16 00:23:34 00:23:34
43 46 ŁUKASIK MICHAŁ Lublin VITALITY+ 1980 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
44 171 CHUDY BARTŁOMIEJ Stalowa Wola 1991 M16 00:23:45 00:23:45
45 140 WYBRANIEC ROBERT Lublin 1988 M16 00:23:47 00:23:47
46 131 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M16 00:23:50 00:23:50
47 184 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M16 00:23:51 00:23:51
48 27 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M16 00:23:52 00:23:52
49 67 ZIELIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:24:37 00:24:37
50 262 SAWA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M16 00:24:39 00:24:39
51 43 CHODOROWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1990 M16 00:24:44 00:24:44
52 126 WARDA JAREK Lublin 1988 M16 00:24:45 00:24:45
53 155 GUZOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1980 M16 00:25:01 00:25:01
54 53 SKRZAT KONRAD Jarosławiec JARO_RUNNING TEAM 1988 M16 00:25:06 00:25:06
55 157 FURTAK KAROL Lublin 1996 M16 00:25:07 00:25:07
56 42 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:25:15 00:25:15
57 65 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M16 00:25:46 00:25:46
58 166 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M16 00:25:46 00:25:46
59 57 CHABROS KAMIL Puławy 1982 M16 00:25:47 00:25:47
60 72 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M16 00:25:52 00:25:52
61 29 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M16 00:25:54 00:25:54
62 206 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BELFER TEAM 1986 M16 00:25:56 00:25:56
63 207 SOCHA WOJCIECH Gdańsk WENA RUNNING TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:56 00:25:56
64 218 SZOREK MAREK Lublin 1982 M16 00:26:08 00:26:08
65 161 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin 1982 M16 00:26:22 00:26:22
66 186 STYK MICHAŁ Lublin ZAWSZE SPOKO 1982 M16 00:26:25 00:26:25
67 101 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1985 M16 00:26:34 00:26:34
68 270 OLEKSZYK PRZEMEK Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M16 00:26:38 00:26:38
69 199 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga FAMILY TEAM 1980 M16 00:26:48 00:26:48
70 68 REMBA MACIEJ Lublin 1983 M16 00:27:03 00:27:03
71 234 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M16 00:27:20 00:27:20
72 90 URBAN BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M16 00:27:24 00:27:24
73 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1983 M16 00:27:28 00:27:28
74 105 DZIĘCIOŁ KAMIL Lublin 1981 M16 00:27:29 00:27:29
75 83 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M16 00:27:39 00:27:39
76 226 CYBULSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1995 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
77 225 KAWA ALEKSANDER Lublin 1995 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
78 99 KONDRATIUK KAMIL Lublin 1988 M16 00:27:51 00:27:51
79 82 MAŁEK MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M16 00:27:53 00:27:53
80 7 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CUKIERNIA KRÓLEWSKA KILIAN 1979 M16 00:27:54 00:27:54
81 103 PRZECH MARCIN Lublin 1995 M16 00:28:08 00:28:08
82 258 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin 1979 M16 00:28:16 00:28:16
83 200 NIEDZIELA PAWEŁ Wojciechów 1985 M16 00:28:29 00:28:29
84 163 ROSA DAWID Garbów 1994 M16 00:28:35 00:28:35
85 172 JANIEC PAWEŁ Starachowice 1990 M16 00:29:26 00:29:26
86 60 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Radom 1991 M16 00:29:38 00:29:38
87 110 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1983 M16 00:29:38 00:29:38
88 216 SAK DARIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1988 M16 00:30:05 00:30:05
89 223 NIEDZIAŁEK MAREK Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:30:07 00:30:07
90 149 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M16 00:31:00 00:31:00
91 213 ANCYGIER KAMIL Warszawa HTTPS://WWW.FACEBOOK.COM/KAMANCDF 1984 M16 00:31:15 00:31:15
92 54 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M16 00:34:36 00:34:36
93 22 RORAT ARTUR Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1990 M16 00:35:17 00:35:17
94 102 KORCZAK KONRAD Lublin VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M16 00:36:20 00:36:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni