z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 381 SMOLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN STAY INSANE / ACSS LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:17:42 00:17:42
2 54 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:56 00:17:56
3 1089 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:58 00:17:59
4 258 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M20 00:18:13 00:18:13
5 472 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
6 303 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1997 M20 00:18:40 00:18:40
7 222 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin STAYINSANE / RUNNERPAWCISLAW UMED LUB 1996 M20 00:18:45 00:18:45
8 1063 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:56 00:18:56
9 283 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
10 326 KALINOWSKI ARTUR Garbów CISOWIANKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:12
11 181 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:19:36 00:19:37
12 241 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:19:59 00:20:00
13 315 ORŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ CEZARYN BIEGUSIEM.PL 1990 M20 00:20:14 00:20:15
14 528 KOT AREK Żelechów LO ŻELECHÓW 2000 M16 00:20:17 00:20:19
15 1113 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:23
16 1183 WRONOWSKI MARCIN Lubartów TKD LUBARTÓW/ENDORŚWINKI 1986 M30 00:20:26 00:20:29
17 172 PAWLOWSKA PAULINA Siedlce STAY INSANE /ACSS LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:20:30 00:20:30
18 168 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:20:32 00:20:33
19 6 WOZNIAK TOMASZ Lubartów 1991 M20 00:20:44 00:20:45
20 429 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:20:49 00:20:51
21 145 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:20:51 00:20:52
22 316 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Lublin 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:20:54
23 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
24 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:20:57 00:20:59
25 402 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:20:59
26 13 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:05 00:21:05
27 1110 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:21:05 00:21:06
28 219 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:21:03 00:21:08
29 164 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:21:09 00:21:09
30 1090 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:21:21
31 265 SIATECKI PAWEL Garbow STAY INSANE 1992 M20 00:21:26 00:21:27
32 1038 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:28
33 166 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1978 K30 00:21:27 00:21:29
34 218 BABUT PIOTR Lublin BAFO PO GODZINACH 1977 M40 00:21:29 00:21:31
35 40 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:21:39 00:21:40
36 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
37 29 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:43 00:21:44
38 152 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:21:44 00:21:45
39 1014 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:47
40 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:21:46 00:21:48
41 541 WIEDRO WOJTEK LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:54
42 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:21:55 00:21:56
43 523 KOWALSKI DAWID Garwolin LO ŻELECHÓW 2001 M16 00:21:57 00:21:58
44 147 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:58 00:22:02
45 356 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:22:01 00:22:02
46 525 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT 1985 M30 00:22:02 00:22:04
47 462 JARGIŁO MARCIN Janów Lubelski 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:08
48 1072 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:22:10
49 1024 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
50 148 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2001 K16 00:22:11 00:22:12
51 22 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
52 59 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1957 M60 00:22:13 00:22:15
53 1054 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
54 7 KMIECIK PAWEŁ Pawłosiów 1988 M20 00:22:14 00:22:24
55 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:22:20 00:22:24
56 1117 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:22:23
57 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:22:28
58 333 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:22:25 00:22:26
59 1025 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:23:30
60 314 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin 1987 M30 00:22:27 00:22:30
61 121 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:28 00:22:32
62 547 GRUDZIEŃ SZYMON Łęczna BIEGNIJ ZE SKWAREM 2000 M16 00:22:30 00:22:31
63 244 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin AKTYWNY NADGARSTEK / STAY INSANE 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:23:33
64 486 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:22:38
65 404 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:22:47
66 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
67 456 STRUMIDŁO MIKOŁAJ Ulhówek LUBLIN BIEGA 1993 M20 00:22:39 00:23:41
68 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:22:45
69 1187 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów STAY INSANE 1975 K40 00:22:40 00:22:46
70 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:22:42
71 1083 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:22:47 00:23:49
72 344 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:53 00:23:57
73 1111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:23:56
74 1172 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:55 00:24:00
75 122 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:55 00:22:59
76 1062 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:22:56 00:23:59
77 84 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:22:58 00:24:01
78 130 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K30 00:23:00 00:23:02
79 41 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:23:06
80 80 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:23:02 00:23:09
81 1085 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:08
82 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:23:11
83 270 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:23:07 00:24:12
84 89 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:23:16
85 221 ŚCIUBA ANETA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:23:10 00:23:15
86 539 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:11 00:24:15
87 246 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:24:14
88 1044 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:25:13
89 157 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:23:16 00:23:20
90 1166 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:23:20
91 105 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:17 00:24:19
92 536 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:24:24
93 1167 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:23:29
94 359 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:24:33
95 113 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
96 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:23:40
97 1124 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:23:42
98 144 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M30 00:23:34 00:23:37
99 1125 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:23:45
100 1181 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:23:37 00:23:42
101 127 SZUBARTOWSKI PAWEŁ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 M20 00:23:38 00:23:40
102 1029 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:39 00:23:43
103 1088 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1979 M30 00:23:42 00:24:46
104 44 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:42 00:23:46
105 1066 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:23:42 00:23:48
106 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:23:48
107 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:23:51
108 1065 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin STAY INSANE 1978 M30 00:23:51 00:25:05
109 93 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:55 00:23:55
110 1081 PIÓRO TOMASZ Łęczna 1990 M20 00:23:57 00:25:01
111 1003 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:23:58 00:25:02
112 1184 MOSKALUK MIŁOSZ Nowodwór-Piaski 1982 M30 00:23:58 00:25:02
113 235 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Turka STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:23:59 00:25:04
114 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40 00:24:01 00:25:03
115 36 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:24:02 00:24:06
116 1019 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:13
117 468 KULCZYCKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1986 M30 00:24:04 00:26:04
118 64 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:24:08
119 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:08 00:25:11
120 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:14
121 1079 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1982 K30 00:24:10 00:25:15
122 1078 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:24:11 00:25:15
123 19 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:15 00:25:20
124 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:24:24
125 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:24:17 00:25:25
126 490 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT / LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:24:24
127 163 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:25:26
128 87 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:24:24 00:25:29
129 238 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:24:32
130 18 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:24:30 00:25:32
131 338 GUMIENIAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:24:31 00:25:34
132 33 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA FERAJNA / LET ME OUT 1982 M30 00:24:39 00:24:45
133 82 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1968 M40 00:24:41 00:25:47
134 526 ZAJĄC WOJCIECH Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1994 M20 00:24:42 00:25:46
135 1123 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:24:43 00:25:48
136 132 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:24:46 00:25:51
137 1058 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:27:50
138 542 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M30 00:24:47 00:25:55
139 1143 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:25:55
140 211 MANTYCKI RAFAŁ Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:47 00:27:54
141 1109 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:24:48 00:26:49
142 155 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:24:50 00:25:57
143 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:25:53
144 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:24:57 00:25:05
145 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:09
146 387 ŚWIERSZCZ ARKADIUSZ Kalinówka 1981 M30 00:25:04 00:25:13
147 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:25:04 00:26:10
148 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:25:08 00:25:12
149 1134 ŚWIRK MARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:25:08 00:26:14
150 271 CICHALEWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1986 M30 00:25:35 00:26:41
151 1086 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:25:35 00:26:38
152 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:40 00:25:50
153 1022 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:42 00:26:47
154 124 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:26:49
155 62 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin 1974 M40 00:25:52 00:26:55
156 180 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:25:54
157 340 BLICHARZ STANISŁAW Niemce 1967 M50 00:25:52 00:27:01
158 329 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:25:55 00:27:57
159 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:25:56 00:27:02
160 533 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:56 00:27:01
161 170 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:27:00
162 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:27:03
163 450 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:26:00 00:28:02
164 451 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:26:02 00:28:04
165 457 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M40 00:26:04 00:27:12
166 27 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1985 K30 00:26:14 00:27:17
167 43 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:26:15 00:27:22
168 178 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:26:19 00:27:30
169 136 STOPYRA MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:26:23
170 1097 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM 1977 K40 00:26:25 00:27:32
171 1020 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:27:35
172 318 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:26:27 00:27:36
173 1027 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:26:28 00:28:28
174 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:29 00:27:33
175 1037 KOZAK BARTOSZ Opole Lubelskie TAKIZWYKLYKOZAK 1994 M20 00:26:38 00:28:41
176 1067 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M40 00:26:40 00:27:47
177 79 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:26:44 00:28:49
178 1098 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:26:46 00:27:51
179 425 ZYGA EWA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1983 K30 00:26:47 00:27:57
180 146 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:26:48 00:27:59
181 236 ILLEK ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1967 M50 00:26:53 00:28:03
182 297 HAŁASA KRZYSZTOF Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1982 M30 00:26:54 00:27:57
183 1145 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:55 00:28:58
184 1179 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:29:02
185 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:26:57 00:28:58
186 1069 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:27:03 00:28:15
187 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:27:04 00:29:05
188 322 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M30 00:27:05 00:29:09
189 366 JAKÓBCZYK JAKUB Lublin 1996 M20 00:27:07 00:29:10
190 391 KULCZYCKI WIESŁAW Lublin 1960 M50 00:27:07 00:29:11
191 28 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:27:10 00:29:12
192 143 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN 1958 M50 00:27:12 00:28:15
193 208 DUDZIAK DARIUSZ Pokrówka CHEŁM BIEGA 1977 M40 00:27:17 00:28:32
194 331 WICZUK MARCIN Jastków 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:29:21
195 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:27:20 00:29:25
196 522 GŁODEK ANDRZEJ Kąty LO ŻELECHÓW 1960 M50 00:27:23 00:28:32
197 97 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:29 00:29:43
198 98 BABIARZ DANIEL lublin 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:29:39
199 473 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:27:33 00:29:36
200 1132 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 M20 00:27:34 00:29:36
201 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:27:35 00:28:40
202 1150 KOSIOR TOMASZ Lublin FORMUŁA FITNESS 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:28:47
203 159 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:27:40 00:29:43
204 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:40 00:29:40
205 56 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:27:41 00:29:41
206 1153 DERKACZ AGATA Lublin 1986 K30 00:27:44 00:28:50
207 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:27:47 00:30:47
208 1048 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:27:47 00:28:55
209 8 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Trawniki 1990 M20 00:27:48 00:28:54
210 1071 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:29:52
211 200 BUKOWSKI JAREK Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1978 M30 00:28:01 00:29:08
212 296 RAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1981 K30 00:28:02 00:29:13
213 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:28:06 00:28:06
214 1100 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:28:15 00:28:15
215 1147 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:28:16 00:30:26
216 1035 MRÓZ ŁUKASZ Piaski PIASKI 1992 M20 00:28:16 00:31:17
217 1070 ZIELIŃSKA MARLENA Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 K20 00:28:17 00:31:17
218 78 TAŁANDA EWELINA Radecznica AZS UP LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:28:20 00:30:25
219 524 PAWELCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin SPORTOWE GRZECHY 1990 M20 00:28:21 00:31:23
220 38 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:28:22 00:29:26
221 45 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:28:25 00:29:32
222 35 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:28:32 00:29:38
223 264 SIATECKA DOMINIKA Garbów 1991 K20 00:28:33 00:30:37
224 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:34 00:29:45
225 108 WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:28:34 00:30:40
226 1135 KRÓL RYSZARD Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1966 M50 00:28:43 00:30:46
227 209 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:28:48 00:30:48
228 540 LUDZIŃSKI WOJTEK Lublin BRAK 1983 M30 00:28:50 00:30:06
229 1133 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:30:57
230 129 ŻUK AGATA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 K40 00:28:58 00:31:00
231 1017 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:29:06 00:31:08
232 1139 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:29:08 00:31:16
233 1121 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF kielce ANIMAL PHARMA 1986 M30 00:29:11 00:31:21
234 498 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:29:13 00:31:14
235 88 MAJCHRZAK TOMASZ Gniewoszów MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1986 M30 00:29:15 00:31:20
236 225 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:29:17 00:31:20
237 1034 WOŹNIAK MONIKA Elizówka LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1974 K40 00:29:20 00:31:24
238 204 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:29:21 00:31:27
239 215 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:29:22 00:31:33
240 1176 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:29:23 00:33:04
241 1011 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:29:24 00:31:25
242 1042 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:24 00:31:28
243 1154 PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:29:29 00:31:34
244 1008 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:31:35
245 9 GÓRA MICHAŁ Łódź 1984 M30 00:29:33 00:31:45
246 165 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów 1982 K30 00:29:34 00:31:38
247 256 KUCHARCZYK ANNA Lublin KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:29:34 00:31:36
248 1080 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin 1972 M40 00:29:34 00:31:44
249 393 GIANNOPOULOS KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1977 M40 00:29:37 00:31:57
250 50 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:29:47 00:32:51
251 1141 WÓJTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M20 00:29:54 00:31:09
252 382 RUMIŃSKA ŻANETA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 K40 00:29:57 00:31:08
253 1059 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:30:03 00:32:09
254 1036 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:30:05 00:33:07
255 233 KOŁODZIEJAK JOANNA Lublin 1987 K30 00:30:05 00:33:08
256 24 BARTYLAK ALEKSANDRA Chełm 1994 K20 00:30:05 00:32:12
257 1108 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K40 00:30:08 00:32:13
258 313 FIREK GRAŻYNA Zamość 1976 K40 00:30:11 00:32:22
259 422 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:30:16 00:32:17
260 1091 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:30:20 00:32:26
261 1160 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:30:23 00:32:32
262 255 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa WŁODAWA BIEGA 1976 M40 00:30:35 00:33:36
263 1093 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:30:35 00:32:41
264 1189 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:30:42 00:31:59
265 72 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:30:42 00:32:43
266 546 LASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chełm POMPA TEAM 1973 M40 00:30:44 00:32:51
267 433 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:30:45 00:32:46
268 534 MARKUT ELIZA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1987 K30 00:30:47 00:32:47
269 142 WOLSKI DAMIAN LUBLIN SII POWER PEOPLE 1986 M30 00:30:48 00:33:53
270 16 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 K30 00:30:50 00:32:53
271 1006 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:30:52 00:33:54
272 158 STAROŃSKA ANNA Stalowa Wola STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:30:53 00:32:59
273 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 M40 00:31:02 00:33:09
274 1030 ŻARNICKA ANNA Turka STAY INSANE/CROSSFIT Z16 1983 K30 00:31:06 00:33:09
275 384 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:31:06 00:33:12
276 1002 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:31:06 00:34:09
277 544 ŻUROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1969 K40 00:31:24 00:33:36
278 95 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:31:24 00:33:30
279 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:31:26 00:33:36
280 199 DUDZIAK AGNIESZKA Pokrówka 1978 K30 00:31:27 00:33:34
281 107 KUŹMICZ OLGA Uścimów LUBLIN BIEGA / WYBIEGANE MAM 1985 K30 00:31:30 00:34:31
282 1151 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1970 M40 00:31:31 00:34:35
283 530 IWANIAK DAMIAN Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:31:35 00:34:43
284 1140 KOT NATALIA Puchaczow 1989 K20 00:31:35 00:33:45
285 1057 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M40 00:31:44 00:34:46
286 527 SIEŃKO MAREK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1989 M20 00:31:54 00:35:02
287 416 SCHICK LESLIE Lublin 1964 K50 00:31:56 00:35:00
288 94 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K50 00:32:20 00:34:27
289 196 SKÓRA MILENA Lublin AZS UP LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:32:22 00:34:24
290 419 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:32:35 00:34:39
291 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:32:37 00:35:41
292 355 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:32:38 00:35:41
293 234 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:32:40 00:34:42
294 537 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:32:58 00:35:12
295 1077 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:32:59 00:35:13
296 260 SZYMANIAK MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:33:06 00:36:09
297 520 POLAKOWSKA OLGA Żabia Wola 1993 K20 00:33:06 00:36:09
298 1174 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:33:08 00:36:15
299 123 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K30 00:33:12 00:36:13
300 1186 ZWIERZ MAŁGORZATA lublin 1975 K40 00:33:22 00:35:26
301 153 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:33:28 00:35:32
302 514 MICHALAK JUSTYNA Mełgiew SPA ORKANA 1983 K30 00:33:38 00:35:45
303 531 MAJBRODZKI LUKASZ Lublin Motycz 1983 M30 00:33:38 00:35:45
304 343 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:33:42 00:35:53
305 83 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:33:47 00:36:50
306 1149 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:33:56 00:37:02
307 293 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:33:56 00:37:02
308 349 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:34:23 00:37:27
309 115 WAŁACHOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1991 K20 00:34:50 00:37:50
310 1136 WAC ESTERA Łęczna 1985 K30 00:34:51 00:37:56
311 1144 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K50 00:34:51 00:37:56
312 479 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:34:56 00:37:16
313 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:34:57 00:37:17
314 545 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:35:02 00:38:05
315 167 JĘDREJ SYLWIA Wojciechów BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:35:16 00:37:16
316 154 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:35:19 00:38:23
317 42 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:35:31 00:38:39
318 248 BUKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin ANIMAL PHARMA 1980 K30 00:35:32 00:37:40
319 345 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K30 00:35:37 00:37:57
320 1191 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:35:58 00:38:07
321 1026 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1984 K30 00:36:54 00:39:58
322 1115 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:37:22 00:40:29
323 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:37:23 00:40:28
324 133 DEMCZUK LILIANNA Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 K40 00:38:45 00:40:53
325 352 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:42:43 00:45:49
326 354 LIPSKA EWELINA lubartów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:42:43 00:45:49
327 138 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:42:43 00:45:49
328 1190 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:47:18 00:48:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni