z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 381 SMOLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN STAY INSANE / ACSS LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:17:42 00:17:42
2 54 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Piaseczno LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:56 00:17:56
3 1089 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:58 00:17:59
4 258 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M20 00:18:13 00:18:13
5 303 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1997 M20 00:18:40 00:18:40
6 222 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin STAYINSANE / RUNNERPAWCISLAW UMED LUB 1996 M20 00:18:45 00:18:45
7 283 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
8 315 ORŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ CEZARYN BIEGUSIEM.PL 1990 M20 00:20:14 00:20:15
9 6 WOZNIAK TOMASZ Lubartów 1991 M20 00:20:44 00:20:45
10 265 SIATECKI PAWEL Garbow STAY INSANE 1992 M20 00:21:26 00:21:27
11 1038 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:28
12 29 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:43 00:21:44
13 7 KMIECIK PAWEŁ Pawłosiów 1988 M20 00:22:14 00:22:24
14 333 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:22:25 00:22:26
15 1025 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:23:30
16 456 STRUMIDŁO MIKOŁAJ Ulhówek LUBLIN BIEGA 1993 M20 00:22:39 00:23:41
17 122 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:55 00:22:59
18 80 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:23:02 00:23:09
19 539 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:11 00:24:15
20 127 SZUBARTOWSKI PAWEŁ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 M20 00:23:38 00:23:40
21 1081 PIÓRO TOMASZ Łęczna 1990 M20 00:23:57 00:25:01
22 338 GUMIENIAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:24:31 00:25:34
23 526 ZAJĄC WOJCIECH Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1994 M20 00:24:42 00:25:46
24 1123 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:24:43 00:25:48
25 211 MANTYCKI RAFAŁ Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:47 00:27:54
26 329 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:25:55 00:27:57
27 43 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:26:15 00:27:22
28 1037 KOZAK BARTOSZ Opole Lubelskie TAKIZWYKLYKOZAK 1994 M20 00:26:38 00:28:41
29 79 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:26:44 00:28:49
30 366 JAKÓBCZYK JAKUB Lublin 1996 M20 00:27:07 00:29:10
31 1132 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 M20 00:27:34 00:29:36
32 159 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:27:40 00:29:43
33 8 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Trawniki 1990 M20 00:27:48 00:28:54
34 1035 MRÓZ ŁUKASZ Piaski PIASKI 1992 M20 00:28:16 00:31:17
35 524 PAWELCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin SPORTOWE GRZECHY 1990 M20 00:28:21 00:31:23
36 1141 WÓJTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M20 00:29:54 00:31:09
37 1059 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:30:03 00:32:09
38 530 IWANIAK DAMIAN Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:31:35 00:34:43
39 527 SIEŃKO MAREK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1989 M20 00:31:54 00:35:02
40 260 SZYMANIAK MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:33:06 00:36:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni