z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 172 PAWLOWSKA PAULINA Siedlce STAY INSANE /ACSS LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:20:30 00:20:30
2 168 OGORZAŁEK ILONA Warszawa CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:20:32 00:20:33
3 145 GRUSZKOWSKA PATRYCJA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 K16 00:20:51 00:20:52
4 13 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:21:05 00:21:05
5 164 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:21:09 00:21:09
6 166 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1978 K30 00:21:27 00:21:29
7 40 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:21:39 00:21:40
8 152 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:21:44 00:21:45
9 148 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2001 K16 00:22:11 00:22:12
10 1187 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów STAY INSANE 1975 K40 00:22:40 00:22:46
11 84 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:22:58 00:24:01
12 130 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K30 00:23:00 00:23:02
13 270 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:23:07 00:24:12
14 221 ŚCIUBA ANETA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:23:10 00:23:15
15 1079 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1982 K30 00:24:10 00:25:15
16 1078 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:24:11 00:25:15
17 27 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1985 K30 00:26:14 00:27:17
18 1097 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM 1977 K40 00:26:25 00:27:32
19 318 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:26:27 00:27:36
20 1098 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:26:46 00:27:51
21 425 ZYGA EWA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1983 K30 00:26:47 00:27:57
22 146 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:26:48 00:27:59
23 1153 DERKACZ AGATA Lublin 1986 K30 00:27:44 00:28:50
24 296 RAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1981 K30 00:28:02 00:29:13
25 1100 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:28:15 00:28:15
26 1070 ZIELIŃSKA MARLENA Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 K20 00:28:17 00:31:17
27 78 TAŁANDA EWELINA Radecznica AZS UP LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:28:20 00:30:25
28 38 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:28:22 00:29:26
29 264 SIATECKA DOMINIKA Garbów 1991 K20 00:28:33 00:30:37
30 108 WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:28:34 00:30:40
31 209 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:28:48 00:30:48
32 129 ŻUK AGATA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 K40 00:28:58 00:31:00
33 1034 WOŹNIAK MONIKA Elizówka LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1974 K40 00:29:20 00:31:24
34 204 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:29:21 00:31:27
35 215 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:29:22 00:31:33
36 1011 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:29:24 00:31:25
37 1042 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:29:24 00:31:28
38 1154 PILUŚ JOANNA LUBLIN 1974 K40 00:29:29 00:31:34
39 1008 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:31:35
40 165 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów 1982 K30 00:29:34 00:31:38
41 256 KUCHARCZYK ANNA Lublin KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:29:34 00:31:36
42 382 RUMIŃSKA ŻANETA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 K40 00:29:57 00:31:08
43 233 KOŁODZIEJAK JOANNA Łódz 1987 K30 00:30:05 00:33:08
44 24 BARTYLAK ALEKSANDRA Buk 1994 K20 00:30:05 00:32:12
45 1108 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K40 00:30:08 00:32:13
46 313 FIREK GRAŻYNA Zamość 1976 K40 00:30:11 00:32:22
47 422 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:30:16 00:32:17
48 1091 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:30:20 00:32:26
49 1160 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:30:23 00:32:32
50 1189 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:30:42 00:31:59
51 72 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1973 K40 00:30:42 00:32:43
52 433 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:30:45 00:32:46
53 534 MARKUT ELIZA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1987 K30 00:30:47 00:32:47
54 16 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 K30 00:30:50 00:32:53
55 1006 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:30:52 00:33:54
56 158 STAROŃSKA ANNA Stalowa Wola STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:30:53 00:32:59
57 1030 ŻARNICKA ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/CROSSFIT Z16 1983 K30 00:31:06 00:33:09
58 384 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:31:06 00:33:12
59 544 ŻUROWSKA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1969 K40 00:31:24 00:33:36
60 95 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:31:24 00:33:30
61 199 DUDZIAK AGNIESZKA Pokrówka 1978 K30 00:31:27 00:33:34
62 107 KUŹMICZ OLGA Uścimów LUBLIN BIEGA / WYBIEGANE MAM 1985 K30 00:31:30 00:34:31
63 1140 KOT NATALIA Puchaczow 1989 K20 00:31:35 00:33:45
64 416 SCHICK LESLIE Lublin 1964 K50 00:31:56 00:35:00
65 94 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K50 00:32:20 00:34:27
66 196 SKÓRA MILENA Lublin AZS UP LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:32:22 00:34:24
67 234 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K50 00:32:40 00:34:42
68 520 POLAKOWSKA OLGA Żabia Wola 1993 K20 00:33:06 00:36:09
69 1174 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:33:08 00:36:15
70 123 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K30 00:33:12 00:36:13
71 1186 ZWIERZ MAŁGORZATA lublin 1975 K40 00:33:22 00:35:26
72 153 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:33:28 00:35:32
73 514 MICHALAK JUSTYNA Mełgiew SPA ORKANA 1983 K30 00:33:38 00:35:45
74 83 BABIARZ MAGDALENA LUBLIN BRAK 1973 K40 00:33:47 00:36:50
75 349 KUTA MARTA Kurów 1966 K50 00:34:23 00:37:27
76 115 WAŁACHOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1991 K20 00:34:50 00:37:50
77 1136 WAC ESTERA Łęczna 1985 K30 00:34:51 00:37:56
78 1144 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K50 00:34:51 00:37:56
79 479 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:34:56 00:37:16
80 545 ŚWIERBUTOWICZ- KAWALEC ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:35:02 00:38:05
81 167 JĘDREJ SYLWIA Wojciechów BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:35:16 00:37:16
82 248 BUKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin ANIMAL PHARMA 1980 K30 00:35:32 00:37:40
83 345 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1978 K30 00:35:37 00:37:57
84 1191 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:35:58 00:38:07
85 1026 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1984 K30 00:36:54 00:39:58
86 133 DEMCZUK LILIANNA Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 K40 00:38:45 00:40:53
87 352 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:42:43 00:45:49
88 354 LIPSKA EWELINA lubartów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:42:43 00:45:49
89 138 KOPER ANNA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:42:43 00:45:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni