z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1113 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:23
2 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:20:57 00:20:59
3 218 BABUT PIOTR Lublin BAFO PO GODZINACH 1977 M40 00:21:29 00:21:31
4 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:21:46 00:21:48
5 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:21:55 00:21:56
6 147 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:58 00:22:02
7 1072 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:22:10
8 1117 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:22:23
9 244 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin AKTYWNY NADGARSTEK / STAY INSANE 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:23:33
10 486 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:22:38
11 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:22:42
12 344 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:53 00:23:57
13 1111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:23:56
14 1172 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:55 00:24:00
15 1085 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:08
16 246 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:24:14
17 1044 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:25:13
18 157 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:23:16 00:23:20
19 105 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:17 00:24:19
20 1167 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:23:29
21 1066 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:23:42 00:23:48
22 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:23:48
23 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:23:51
24 1003 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:23:58 00:25:02
25 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40 00:24:01 00:25:03
26 19 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:15 00:25:20
27 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:24:24
28 490 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT / LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:24:24
29 238 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:24:32
30 82 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1968 M40 00:24:41 00:25:47
31 155 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:24:50 00:25:57
32 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:25:08 00:25:12
33 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:40 00:25:50
34 124 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:26:49
35 62 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin 1974 M40 00:25:52 00:26:55
36 180 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:25:54
37 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:27:03
38 450 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:26:00 00:28:02
39 451 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:26:02 00:28:04
40 457 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M40 00:26:04 00:27:12
41 178 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:26:19 00:27:30
42 1020 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:27:35
43 1027 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:26:28 00:28:28
44 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:29 00:27:33
45 1067 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M40 00:26:40 00:27:47
46 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:26:57 00:28:58
47 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:27:04 00:29:05
48 28 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:27:10 00:29:12
49 208 DUDZIAK DARIUSZ Pokrówka CHEŁM BIEGA 1977 M40 00:27:17 00:28:32
50 331 WICZUK MARCIN Jastków 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:29:21
51 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:27:20 00:29:25
52 97 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:29 00:29:43
53 98 BABIARZ DANIEL lublin 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:29:39
54 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:40 00:29:40
55 1048 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:27:47 00:28:55
56 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:28:06 00:28:06
57 1147 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:28:16 00:30:26
58 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:34 00:29:45
59 225 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:29:17 00:31:20
60 1080 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin 1972 M40 00:29:34 00:31:44
61 393 GIANNOPOULOS KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1977 M40 00:29:37 00:31:57
62 1036 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:30:05 00:33:07
63 255 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa WŁODAWA BIEGA 1976 M40 00:30:35 00:33:36
64 546 LASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chełm POMPA TEAM 1973 M40 00:30:44 00:32:51
65 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 M40 00:31:02 00:33:09
66 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:31:26 00:33:36
67 1151 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1970 M40 00:31:31 00:34:35
68 1057 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M40 00:31:44 00:34:46
69 355 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:32:38 00:35:41
70 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:34:57 00:37:17
71 1190 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:47:18 00:48:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni