z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 472 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
2 1063 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:56 00:18:56
3 326 KALINOWSKI ARTUR Garbów CISOWIANKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:12
4 181 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:19:36 00:19:37
5 241 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:19:59 00:20:00
6 1183 WRONOWSKI MARCIN Lubartów TKD LUBARTÓW/ENDORŚWINKI 1986 M30 00:20:26 00:20:29
7 429 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:20:49 00:20:51
8 316 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Lublin 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:20:54
9 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
10 402 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:20:59
11 1090 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:21:21
12 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
13 1014 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:47
14 541 WIEDRO WOJTEK LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:54
15 525 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT 1985 M30 00:22:02 00:22:04
16 462 JARGIŁO MARCIN Janów Lubelski 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:08
17 1024 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
18 22 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
19 1054 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
20 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:22:20 00:22:24
21 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:22:28
22 314 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin 1987 M30 00:22:27 00:22:30
23 121 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:28 00:22:32
24 404 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:22:47
25 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
26 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:22:45
27 1083 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:22:47 00:23:49
28 1062 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:22:56 00:23:59
29 41 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:23:06
30 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:23:11
31 89 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:23:16
32 1166 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:23:20
33 536 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:24:24
34 359 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:24:33
35 113 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
36 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:23:40
37 1124 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:23:42
38 144 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M30 00:23:34 00:23:37
39 1125 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:23:45
40 1029 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:39 00:23:43
41 1088 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1979 M30 00:23:42 00:24:46
42 44 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:42 00:23:46
43 1065 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin STAY INSANE 1978 M30 00:23:51 00:25:05
44 1184 MOSKALUK MIŁOSZ Nowodwór-Piaski 1982 M30 00:23:58 00:25:02
45 235 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:23:59 00:25:04
46 36 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:24:02 00:24:06
47 1019 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:13
48 468 KULCZYCKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1986 M30 00:24:04 00:26:04
49 64 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:24:08
50 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:08 00:25:11
51 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:14
52 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:24:17 00:25:25
53 163 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:25:26
54 87 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:24:24 00:25:29
55 33 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA FERAJNA / LET ME OUT 1982 M30 00:24:39 00:24:45
56 1058 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:27:50
57 542 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M30 00:24:47 00:25:55
58 1143 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:25:55
59 1109 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:24:48 00:26:49
60 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:25:53
61 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:24:57 00:25:05
62 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:09
63 387 ŚWIERSZCZ ARKADIUSZ Kalinówka 1981 M30 00:25:04 00:25:13
64 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:25:04 00:26:10
65 1134 ŚWIRK MARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:25:08 00:26:14
66 271 CICHALEWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1986 M30 00:25:35 00:26:41
67 1086 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:25:35 00:26:38
68 1022 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:42 00:26:47
69 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:25:56 00:27:02
70 533 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:56 00:27:01
71 170 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:27:00
72 136 STOPYRA MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:26:23
73 297 HAŁASA KRZYSZTOF Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1982 M30 00:26:54 00:27:57
74 1145 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:55 00:28:58
75 1179 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:29:02
76 322 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M30 00:27:05 00:29:09
77 473 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:27:33 00:29:36
78 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:27:35 00:28:40
79 1150 KOSIOR TOMASZ Lublin FORMUŁA FITNESS 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:28:47
80 56 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:27:41 00:29:41
81 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:27:47 00:30:47
82 1071 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:29:52
83 200 BUKOWSKI JAREK Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1978 M30 00:28:01 00:29:08
84 45 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:28:25 00:29:32
85 35 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:28:32 00:29:38
86 540 LUDZIŃSKI WOJTEK Lublin BRAK 1983 M30 00:28:50 00:30:06
87 1133 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:30:57
88 1121 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF kielce ANIMAL PHARMA 1986 M30 00:29:11 00:31:21
89 498 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:29:13 00:31:14
90 88 MAJCHRZAK TOMASZ Gniewoszów MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1986 M30 00:29:15 00:31:20
91 1176 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:29:23 00:33:04
92 9 GÓRA MICHAŁ Łódź 1984 M30 00:29:33 00:31:45
93 50 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:29:47 00:32:51
94 1093 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:30:35 00:32:41
95 142 WOLSKI DAMIAN LUBLIN SII POWER PEOPLE 1986 M30 00:30:48 00:33:53
96 1002 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:31:06 00:34:09
97 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:32:37 00:35:41
98 531 MAJBRODZKI LUKASZ Lublin Motycz 1983 M30 00:33:38 00:35:45
99 343 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:33:42 00:35:53
100 1149 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:33:56 00:37:02
101 293 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:33:56 00:37:02
102 154 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:35:19 00:38:23
103 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:37:23 00:40:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni