z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 4

20.01.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 381 SMOLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN STAY INSANE / ACSS LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:17:42 00:17:42
2 54 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Piaseczno LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1992 M20 00:17:56 00:17:56
3 1089 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:58 00:17:59
4 258 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M20 00:18:13 00:18:13
5 472 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
6 303 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1997 M20 00:18:40 00:18:40
7 222 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin STAYINSANE / RUNNERPAWCISLAW UMED LUB 1996 M20 00:18:45 00:18:45
8 1063 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:56 00:18:56
9 283 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:11 00:19:12
10 326 KALINOWSKI ARTUR Garbów CISOWIANKA TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:12 00:19:12
11 181 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:19:36 00:19:37
12 241 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:19:59 00:20:00
13 315 ORŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ CEZARYN BIEGUSIEM.PL 1990 M20 00:20:14 00:20:15
14 528 KOT AREK Żelechów LO ŻELECHÓW 2000 M16 00:20:17 00:20:19
15 1113 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:23
16 1183 WRONOWSKI MARCIN Lubartów TKD LUBARTÓW/ENDORŚWINKI 1986 M30 00:20:26 00:20:29
17 6 WOZNIAK TOMASZ Lubartów 1991 M20 00:20:44 00:20:45
18 429 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:20:49 00:20:51
19 316 WRÓBLEWSKI ROBERT Lublin 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:20:54
20 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
21 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:20:57 00:20:59
22 402 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:58 00:20:59
23 1110 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:21:05 00:21:06
24 219 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:21:03 00:21:08
25 1090 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:21 00:21:21
26 265 SIATECKI PAWEL Garbow STAY INSANE 1992 M20 00:21:26 00:21:27
27 1038 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:28
28 218 BABUT PIOTR Lublin BAFO PO GODZINACH 1977 M40 00:21:29 00:21:31
29 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:37 00:21:40
30 29 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1993 M20 00:21:43 00:21:44
31 1014 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:21:45 00:21:47
32 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:21:46 00:21:48
33 541 WIEDRO WOJTEK LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:52 00:21:54
34 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:21:55 00:21:56
35 523 KOWALSKI DAWID Garwolin LO ŻELECHÓW 2001 M16 00:21:57 00:21:58
36 147 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:58 00:22:02
37 356 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:22:01 00:22:02
38 525 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin GRAT 1985 M30 00:22:02 00:22:04
39 462 JARGIŁO MARCIN Janów Lubelski 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:08
40 1072 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:22:10
41 1024 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:22:04 00:22:10
42 22 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:22:10 00:22:14
43 59 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1957 M60 00:22:13 00:22:15
44 1054 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:22:14 00:22:19
45 7 KMIECIK PAWEŁ Pawłosiów 1988 M20 00:22:14 00:22:24
46 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:22:20 00:22:24
47 1117 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:22:23
48 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:22:28
49 333 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:22:25 00:22:26
50 1025 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:23:30
51 314 GNIEWEK PIOTR Lublin 1987 M30 00:22:27 00:22:30
52 121 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:28 00:22:32
53 547 GRUDZIEŃ SZYMON Łęczna BIEGNIJ ZE SKWAREM 2000 M16 00:22:30 00:22:31
54 244 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin AKTYWNY NADGARSTEK / STAY INSANE 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:23:33
55 486 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:35 00:22:38
56 404 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:22:38 00:22:47
57 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:41
58 456 STRUMIDŁO MIKOŁAJ Ulhówek LUBLIN BIEGA 1993 M20 00:22:39 00:23:41
59 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:22:45
60 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:22:41 00:22:42
61 1083 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:22:47 00:23:49
62 344 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:53 00:23:57
63 1111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:53 00:23:56
64 1172 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:55 00:24:00
65 122 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:55 00:22:59
66 1062 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:22:56 00:23:59
67 41 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:02 00:23:06
68 80 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M20 00:23:02 00:23:09
69 1085 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:23:04 00:23:08
70 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:23:11
71 89 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:23:16
72 539 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:11 00:24:15
73 246 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:23:11 00:24:14
74 1044 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:25:13
75 157 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:23:16 00:23:20
76 1166 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:23:20
77 105 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:17 00:24:19
78 536 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:19 00:24:24
79 1167 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:23:29
80 359 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:24:33
81 113 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WWTEAM 1986 M30 00:23:33 00:23:38
82 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:23:40
83 1124 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:23:33 00:23:42
84 144 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M30 00:23:34 00:23:37
85 1125 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:23:45
86 1181 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:23:37 00:23:42
87 127 SZUBARTOWSKI PAWEŁ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 M20 00:23:38 00:23:40
88 1029 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:39 00:23:43
89 1088 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1979 M30 00:23:42 00:24:46
90 44 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:42 00:23:46
91 1066 MIROSŁAW MAREK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 1975 M40 00:23:42 00:23:48
92 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:45 00:23:48
93 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:45 00:23:51
94 1065 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin STAY INSANE 1978 M30 00:23:51 00:25:05
95 93 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:55 00:23:55
96 1081 PIÓRO TOMASZ Łęczna 1990 M20 00:23:57 00:25:01
97 1003 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:23:58 00:25:02
98 1184 MOSKALUK MIŁOSZ Nowodwór-Piaski 1982 M30 00:23:58 00:25:02
99 235 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:23:59 00:25:04
100 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40 00:24:01 00:25:03
101 36 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:24:02 00:24:06
102 1019 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / KAWALEC TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:24:13
103 468 KULCZYCKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1986 M30 00:24:04 00:26:04
104 64 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:06 00:24:08
105 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:08 00:25:11
106 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:24:09 00:24:14
107 19 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:15 00:25:20
108 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:24:24
109 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:24:17 00:25:25
110 490 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT / LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:24:24
111 163 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:25:26
112 87 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:24:24 00:25:29
113 238 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:24:28 00:24:32
114 18 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:24:30 00:25:32
115 338 GUMIENIAK PAWEŁ Lublin 1995 M20 00:24:31 00:25:34
116 33 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA FERAJNA / LET ME OUT 1982 M30 00:24:39 00:24:45
117 82 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1968 M40 00:24:41 00:25:47
118 526 ZAJĄC WOJCIECH Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1994 M20 00:24:42 00:25:46
119 1123 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:24:43 00:25:48
120 132 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:24:46 00:25:51
121 1058 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1984 M30 00:24:46 00:27:50
122 542 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M30 00:24:47 00:25:55
123 1143 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:24:47 00:25:55
124 211 MANTYCKI RAFAŁ Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:47 00:27:54
125 1109 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:24:48 00:26:49
126 155 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:24:50 00:25:57
127 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:50 00:25:53
128 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:24:57 00:25:05
129 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:25:09
130 387 ŚWIERSZCZ ARKADIUSZ Kalinówka 1981 M30 00:25:04 00:25:13
131 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:25:04 00:26:10
132 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:25:08 00:25:12
133 1134 ŚWIRK MARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:25:08 00:26:14
134 271 CICHALEWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1986 M30 00:25:35 00:26:41
135 1086 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:25:35 00:26:38
136 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:40 00:25:50
137 1022 KRÓLIKOWSKI RADEK Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:42 00:26:47
138 124 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:43 00:26:49
139 62 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin 1974 M40 00:25:52 00:26:55
140 180 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:25:54
141 340 BLICHARZ STANISŁAW Niemce 1967 M50 00:25:52 00:27:01
142 329 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M20 00:25:55 00:27:57
143 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:25:56 00:27:02
144 533 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:25:56 00:27:01
145 170 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M30 00:25:57 00:27:00
146 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:26:00 00:27:03
147 450 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:26:00 00:28:02
148 451 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:26:02 00:28:04
149 457 FILIP ANDRZEJ Lublin NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M40 00:26:04 00:27:12
150 43 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:26:15 00:27:22
151 178 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:26:19 00:27:30
152 136 STOPYRA MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:19 00:26:23
153 1020 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:27:35
154 1027 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:26:28 00:28:28
155 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:29 00:27:33
156 1037 KOZAK BARTOSZ Opole Lubelskie TAKIZWYKLYKOZAK 1994 M20 00:26:38 00:28:41
157 1067 KAPER GRZEGORZ PIaski BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 M40 00:26:40 00:27:47
158 79 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:26:44 00:28:49
159 236 ILLEK ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1967 M50 00:26:53 00:28:03
160 297 HAŁASA KRZYSZTOF Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1982 M30 00:26:54 00:27:57
161 1145 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:55 00:28:58
162 1179 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:26:56 00:29:02
163 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:26:57 00:28:58
164 1069 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:27:03 00:28:15
165 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:27:04 00:29:05
166 322 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M30 00:27:05 00:29:09
167 366 JAKÓBCZYK JAKUB Lublin 1996 M20 00:27:07 00:29:10
168 391 KULCZYCKI WIESŁAW Lublin 1960 M50 00:27:07 00:29:11
169 28 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:27:10 00:29:12
170 143 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN 1958 M50 00:27:12 00:28:15
171 208 DUDZIAK DARIUSZ Pokrówka CHEŁM BIEGA 1977 M40 00:27:17 00:28:32
172 331 WICZUK MARCIN Jastków 1975 M40 00:27:18 00:29:21
173 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:27:20 00:29:25
174 522 GŁODEK ANDRZEJ Kąty LO ŻELECHÓW 1960 M50 00:27:23 00:28:32
175 97 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:29 00:29:43
176 98 BABIARZ DANIEL lublin 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:29:39
177 473 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:27:33 00:29:36
178 1132 SKRZYŃSKI EMIL Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1990 M20 00:27:34 00:29:36
179 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:27:35 00:28:40
180 1150 KOSIOR TOMASZ Lublin FORMUŁA FITNESS 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:28:47
181 159 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:27:40 00:29:43
182 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:40 00:29:40
183 56 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:27:41 00:29:41
184 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:27:47 00:30:47
185 1048 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:27:47 00:28:55
186 8 ŁUKASZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Trawniki 1990 M20 00:27:48 00:28:54
187 1071 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:29:52
188 200 BUKOWSKI JAREK Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1978 M30 00:28:01 00:29:08
189 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:28:06 00:28:06
190 1147 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M40 00:28:16 00:30:26
191 1035 MRÓZ ŁUKASZ Piaski PIASKI 1992 M20 00:28:16 00:31:17
192 524 PAWELCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin SPORTOWE GRZECHY 1990 M20 00:28:21 00:31:23
193 45 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:28:25 00:29:32
194 35 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:28:32 00:29:38
195 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:28:34 00:29:45
196 1135 KRÓL RYSZARD Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1966 M50 00:28:43 00:30:46
197 540 LUDZIŃSKI WOJTEK Lublin BRAK 1983 M30 00:28:50 00:30:06
198 1133 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:28:53 00:30:57
199 1017 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:29:06 00:31:08
200 1139 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:29:08 00:31:16
201 1121 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF kielce ANIMAL PHARMA 1986 M30 00:29:11 00:31:21
202 498 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:29:13 00:31:14
203 88 MAJCHRZAK TOMASZ Gniewoszów MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1986 M30 00:29:15 00:31:20
204 225 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:29:17 00:31:20
205 1176 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:29:23 00:33:04
206 9 GÓRA MICHAŁ Łódź 1984 M30 00:29:33 00:31:45
207 1080 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin 1972 M40 00:29:34 00:31:44
208 393 GIANNOPOULOS KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1977 M40 00:29:37 00:31:57
209 50 KOZIOŁ TOMASZ Wólka Tanewska 1986 M30 00:29:47 00:32:51
210 1141 WÓJTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M20 00:29:54 00:31:09
211 1059 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:30:03 00:32:09
212 1036 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:30:05 00:33:07
213 255 WŁODARCZYK MIROSŁAW Włodawa WŁODAWA BIEGA 1976 M40 00:30:35 00:33:36
214 1093 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:30:35 00:32:41
215 546 LASKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chełm POMPA TEAM 1973 M40 00:30:44 00:32:51
216 142 WOLSKI DAMIAN LUBLIN SII POWER PEOPLE 1986 M30 00:30:48 00:33:53
217 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1977 M40 00:31:02 00:33:09
218 1002 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:31:06 00:34:09
219 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:31:26 00:33:36
220 1151 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1970 M40 00:31:31 00:34:35
221 530 IWANIAK DAMIAN Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1996 M20 00:31:35 00:34:43
222 1057 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M40 00:31:44 00:34:46
223 527 SIEŃKO MAREK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1989 M20 00:31:54 00:35:02
224 419 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:32:35 00:34:39
225 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:32:37 00:35:41
226 355 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:32:38 00:35:41
227 537 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:32:58 00:35:12
228 1077 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:32:59 00:35:13
229 260 SZYMANIAK MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:33:06 00:36:09
230 531 MAJBRODZKI LUKASZ Lublin Motycz 1983 M30 00:33:38 00:35:45
231 343 BOĆ RAFAŁ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:33:42 00:35:53
232 1149 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:33:56 00:37:02
233 293 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M30 00:33:56 00:37:02
234 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:34:57 00:37:17
235 154 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:35:19 00:38:23
236 42 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:35:31 00:38:39
237 1115 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:37:22 00:40:29
238 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:37:23 00:40:28
239 1190 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:47:18 00:48:38

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni