z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Lublin SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M16 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 145 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Zamość AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1992 M16 00:16:52 00:16:52
3 314 SMOLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1991 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
4 109 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin XV LO LUBLIN 1994 M16 00:17:38 00:17:38
5 80 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK ADBLUE PUŁAWY 1971 M30 00:17:57 00:17:57
6 133 LIGAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1993 M16 00:18:13 00:18:13
7 141 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAJ Z PAWŁEM 1989 M16 00:18:18 00:18:18
8 287 SZYMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KOŚCIAN 1993 M16 00:18:31 00:18:31
9 255 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Hanna AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1990 M16 00:18:35 00:18:35
10 322 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin KW LUBLIN 1979 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
11 169 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M16 00:18:58 00:18:58
12 19 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1987 M16 00:19:08 00:19:08
13 277 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1989 M16 00:19:20 00:19:20
14 286
259*
BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1968 M30 00:19:38 00:19:38
15 112 SOLIŃSKI WOJCIECH Lublin POTAJEMNIE SŁUCHAM STINGA 1988 M16 00:19:39 00:19:39
16 281 PODLEŚNY BOGUMIŁ CHARZLĘŻ KOLONIA 1968 M30 00:19:41 00:19:41
17 144 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj BSK MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1981 K16 00:19:41 00:19:41
18 335 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin III LO LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:20:05 00:20:05
19 142 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M16 00:20:07 00:20:07
20 179 STELMACH ZBIGNIEW Ćmiłów LW BOGDANKA 1960 M50 00:20:20 00:20:20
21 203 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN NIEZRZESZONY 1973 M30 00:20:24 00:20:24
22 263 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M16 00:20:33 00:20:33
23 162 WRONA JERZY Lublin ZPD STOLMAR 1962 M50 00:20:37 00:20:37
24 275 CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR lublin 1970 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
25 294 BOROWSKI MARCIN Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:20:52 00:20:52
26 267
245*
MAKOWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN MAYDAY TEAM START LUBLIN 1974 M30 00:20:56 00:20:56
27 37 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:00
28 100 WIERUSZEWSKI NORBERT Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 M16 00:21:24 00:21:24
29 338 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:21:33 00:21:33
30 337 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M16 00:21:42 00:21:42
31 107 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:21:42 00:21:42
32 285
261*
GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M30 00:21:46 00:21:46
33 129 STOMA KAROL Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:21:46 00:21:46
34 219 WAWRYNIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1992 M16 00:21:53 00:21:53
35 154 CIURKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:21:54 00:21:54
36 26 KLOC MARTA Urszulin 1991 K16 00:21:54 00:21:54
37 352 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:00
38 34 DURKO GRZEGORZ Lublin SPORT.SANEA.PL 1985 M16 00:22:05 00:22:05
39 278 PODLECKI ROBERT lublin PODWALE 1975 M30 00:22:09 00:22:09
40 115 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M30 00:22:14 00:22:14
41 150 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M16 00:22:17 00:22:17
42 108 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M16 00:22:18 00:22:18
43 39 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin 1977 M30 00:22:20 00:22:20
44 116 LIPNIACKI DANIEL lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
45 56 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN AMATOR 1976 M30 00:22:29 00:22:29
46 87 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:30
47 332 ZABIELSKI CEZARY LUBLIN BBL LUBLIN 1971 M30 00:22:30 00:22:30
48 288 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin AUTOMOBILKLUB LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:22:31 00:22:31
49 27 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M16 00:22:33 00:22:33
50 71 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:22:33 00:22:33
51 328 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin 1985 M16 00:22:35 00:22:35
52 106 SZCZYGIEŁ PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTÓW BIEGA 1979 M16 00:22:36 00:22:36
53 192 PRUSZCZAK KATARZYNA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1986 K16 00:22:41 00:22:41
54 238 SOKAL AGNIESZKA biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1984 K16 00:22:42 00:22:42
55 265 KRUPA ADAM SOBIESZANY KOLONIA MAYDAY LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
56 280
249*
SIWEK ANDRZEJ STALOWA WOLA SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:22:45 00:22:45
57 155 GUZOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1980 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
58 131 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
59 180 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M50 00:22:52 00:22:52
60 210 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1972 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
61 260 ZAJĄC ZBIGNIEW Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1962 M50 00:22:55 00:22:55
62 50 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw 1985 M16 00:22:58 00:22:58
63 95 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M30 00:23:00 00:23:00
64 114 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M16 00:23:01 00:23:01
65 224 SKRYNICKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1976 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
66 306 JONIK MARCIN Lublin HTTP://MEMBERS.CHELLO.PL/M.JONIK 1974 M30 00:23:04 00:23:04
67 235 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN 1996 K16 00:23:04 00:23:04
68 120 MICHALCZUK DOMINIK Lublin 1975 M30 00:23:05 00:23:05
69 49 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M16 00:23:10 00:23:10
70 308 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1989 M16 00:23:11 00:23:11
71 175 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M16 00:23:16 00:23:16
72 74 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:23:19 00:23:19
73 346 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Lublin 1992 M16 00:23:20 00:23:20
74 258 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin 1979 M16 00:23:22 00:23:22
75 110 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1983 M16 00:23:25 00:23:25
76 132 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin KEREZA 1973 M30 00:23:33 00:23:33
77 44 ZDUN MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M16 00:23:33 00:23:33
78 257 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M30 00:23:35 00:23:35
79 176 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN DRUNK TEAM 1985 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
80 96 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M16 00:23:38 00:23:38
81 304 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M16 00:23:39 00:23:39
82 43 CHODOROWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1990 M16 00:23:44 00:23:44
83 35 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M30 00:23:47 00:23:47
84 23 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M30 00:23:52 00:23:52
85 276 JURKOWSKI KUBA Lublin MAYDAY TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
86 140 WYBRANIEC ROBERT Lublin 1988 M16 00:23:55 00:23:55
87 66 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:56 00:23:56
88 206 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BELFER TEAM 1986 M16 00:23:57 00:23:57
89 315 PACZKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDNIK 1988 K16 00:24:01 00:24:01
90 246 CZERWIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Świdnik --- 1973 M30 00:24:02 00:24:02
91 185 CZORNIK HENRYK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1965 M30 00:24:05 00:24:05
92 270 OLEKSZYK PRZEMEK Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M16 00:24:05 00:24:05
93 92 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL NETCOM.LUBLIN.PL 1981 M16 00:24:06 00:24:06
94 135 LIPKA JACEK Lublin 1972 M30 00:24:16 00:24:16
95 250 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M30 00:24:16 00:24:16
96 76 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M16 00:24:17 00:24:17
97 198 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ Niedrzwica Duża 1982 M16 00:24:17 00:24:17
98 295 WILCZEWSKI MAREK Lublin 1976 M30 00:24:19 00:24:19
99 69 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:24:31 00:24:31
100 51 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN 1970 M30 00:24:31 00:24:31
101 215 JARZYNKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1968 M30 00:24:34 00:24:34
102 30 MIKITA MARCIN Opole Lubelskie ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1984 M16 00:24:47 00:24:47
103 292 ZABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEG. 1951 M50 00:24:48 00:24:48
104 65 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M16 00:24:51 00:24:51
105 42 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:24:56 00:24:56
106 126 WARDA JAREK Lublin 1988 M16 00:24:57 00:24:57
107 184 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M16 00:24:58 00:24:58
108 167 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M16 00:25:02 00:25:02
109 274 PŁECHA GRZEGORZ CHODEL 1971 M30 00:25:02 00:25:02
110 251 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M30 00:25:05 00:25:05
111 242 TWARDZIK GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1974 M30 00:25:07 00:25:07
112 130 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm MARATON LUBELSKI / BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:25:08 00:25:08
113 231 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Lublin 1958 M50 00:25:09 00:25:09
114 157 FURTAK KAROL Lublin 1996 M16 00:25:21 00:25:21
115 177 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin ORANGE POLSKA 1977 M30 00:25:22 00:25:22
116 78 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:25:29 00:25:29
117 46 ŁUKASIK MICHAŁ Lublin VITALITY+ 1980 M16 00:25:31 00:25:31
118 67 ZIELIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:25:36 00:25:36
119 222 BANACH PIOTR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1970 M30 00:25:39 00:25:39
120 161 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:25:40 00:25:40
121 207 SOCHA WOJCIECH Gdańsk WENA RUNNING TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:45 00:25:45
122 208 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K30 00:25:52 00:25:52
123 139 KAPICA ROBERT Zaklików 1970 M30 00:26:00 00:26:00
124 209 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1997 K16 00:26:01 00:26:01
125 153 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:26:12
126 189 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW 1973 M30 00:26:15 00:26:15
127 316
271*
MRZYGŁOCKI ANDRZEJ LUBLIN BBL, VEGE RUNNERS 1962 M50 00:26:16 00:26:16
128 72 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M16 00:26:25 00:26:25
129 85 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:26:26 00:26:26
130 230 BRZEZIŃSKA EMILKA Biała Podlaska NRG CHOTYŁOWIAK 1990 K16 00:26:27 00:26:27
131 117 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin TCT CCZ 1987 M16 00:26:27 00:26:27
132 293 FURMANIAK SZYMON Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:26:28 00:26:28
133 158 SZEWCZUK PAULINA Hrubieszów POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 K16 00:26:29 00:26:29
134 63 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M30 00:26:32 00:26:32
135 29 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M16 00:26:34 00:26:34
136 101 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1985 M16 00:26:35 00:26:35
137 59 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1992 K16 00:26:37 00:26:37
138 303 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M30 00:26:46 00:26:46
139 330 MAZUR ANDRZEJ Lublin AKW KOTŁOWNIA 1973 M30 00:26:48 00:26:48
140 350 ZIEŃKOWSKI MICHAŁ lublin 1986 M16 00:26:49 00:26:49
141 61 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka 1976 M30 00:26:50 00:26:50
142 234 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M16 00:26:54 00:26:54
143 181 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:26:54 00:26:54
144 312 HOŁUB JAREK Lublin 1964 M30 00:26:58 00:26:58
145 283 FARON KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1963 M50 00:27:07 00:27:07
146 138 KAPICA IZABELA Zaklików 1971 K30 00:27:12 00:27:12
147 152 KARDYKA ANETA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:27:17 00:27:17
148 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1983 M16 00:27:19 00:27:19
149 163 ROSA DAWID Garbów 1994 M16 00:27:20 00:27:20
150 334 SZYMCZUK DARIUSZ Ludwin 1986 M16 00:27:24 00:27:24
151 186 STYK MICHAŁ Lublin ZAWSZE SPOKO 1982 M16 00:27:27 00:27:27
152 68 REMBA MACIEJ Lublin 1983 M16 00:27:29 00:27:29
153 127 WALENCIK BEATA Lublin 1978 K30 00:27:29 00:27:29
154 282 ZGIERSKI PAWEŁ LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:27:34
155 321 SZEWCZYK KAROL Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1984 M16 00:27:38 00:27:38
156 188 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1976 K30 00:27:39 00:27:39
157 313 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki 1985 M16 00:27:39 00:27:39
158 172 JANIEC PAWEŁ Starachowice 1990 M16 00:27:41 00:27:41
159 311 KRÓL MACIEJ Lublin 1982 M16 00:27:42 00:27:42
160 318 MIZIOŁEK JAKUB Spiczyn 1988 M16 00:27:42 00:27:42
161 225 KAWA ALEKSANDER Lublin 1995 M16 00:27:43 00:27:43
162 232 PRZYBYŚ RAFAŁ Lublin 1995 M16 00:27:43 00:27:43
163 20 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
164 97 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1988 K16 00:27:55 00:27:55
165 94 WALKIEWICZ-BOCZEK EWA Lublin 1970 K30 00:28:00 00:28:00
166 122 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M30 00:28:03 00:28:03
167 22 RORAT ARTUR Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1990 M16 00:28:04 00:28:04
168 199 BERNAT PIOTR Lublin FAMILY TEAM 1980 M16 00:28:06 00:28:06
169 182 HOŁUB MONIKA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1971 K30 00:28:08 00:28:08
170 273 KAMIŃSKA ANGELIKA WARSZAWA SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K16 00:28:08 00:28:08
171 326 BAKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1987 K16 00:28:15 00:28:15
172 284 STEPNICKA KORNELIA Kłoczew BIEGUSIEM.PL 1992 K16 00:28:20 00:28:20
173 201 BRENK-CZAPSKA ANNA Lublin 1980 K16 00:28:23 00:28:23
174 91 KOWALECZKO MAREK Lublin 1965 M30 00:28:23 00:28:23
175 344 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:28:38 00:28:38
176 156 GÓŹDŹ PIOTR Lublin 1971 M30 00:28:41 00:28:41
177 279 GALIŃSKI BARTEK LUBLIN 1994 M16 00:28:45 00:28:45
178 118 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin 1981 K16 00:28:47 00:28:47
179 79 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M30 00:28:51 00:28:51
180 309 TARKOWSKI BARTOSZ Tomaszowice 1975 M30 00:29:20 00:29:20
181 147 STACHYRA WALDEMAR Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:29:24 00:29:24
182 70 DĄBEK ANNA Lublin KW LUBLIN 1983 K16 00:29:27 00:29:27
183 243 PLEWIK JAREK Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1980 M16 00:29:35 00:29:35
184 302 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1947 M50 00:29:36 00:29:36
185 121 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:29:57 00:29:57
186 200 NIEDZIELA PAWEŁ Wojciechów 1985 M16 00:29:58 00:29:58
187 323 SZCZUKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M16 00:29:58 00:29:58
188 227 ZYCH ANNA Lublin 1972 K30 00:29:59 00:29:59
189 187 SKALIŃSKA-KRÓLIK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:30:07 00:30:07
190 320 BRAKOWIECKI WOJCIECH Lublin 1973 M30 00:30:08 00:30:08
191 28 RORAT LENA Chełm 1982 K16 00:30:17 00:30:17
192 83 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M16 00:30:28 00:30:28
193 191 WYROŚLAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1984 K16 00:30:33 00:30:33
194 18 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin BBM 1973 K30 00:30:35 00:30:35
195 123 CZAJKA MARZENA Lublin 1977 K30 00:30:53 00:30:53
196 124 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:30:54 00:30:54
197 325 BRZOSTOWSKA GRAZYNA Lubartow SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 K50 00:31:09 00:31:09
198 149 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M16 00:31:44 00:31:44
199 16 FOKS MAŁGORZATA Lublin NO TEAM :) 1980 K16 00:31:53 00:31:53
200 113 TOMASZEWSKA MAGDA Lublin 1982 K16 00:32:04 00:32:04
201 290 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M16 00:32:04 00:32:04
202 134 PAPROTA EWELINA Lublin 1984 K16 00:32:05 00:32:05
203 291 MARKWART DOROTA Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1982 K16 00:32:07 00:32:07
204 349 MACIEJEWSKA RENATA Lublin 1982 K16 00:32:09 00:32:09
205 125 BĄKOWSKA JOANNA Lublin 1970 K30 00:32:13 00:32:13
206 160 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K30 00:32:31 00:32:31
207 351 BISZKONT HUBERT Lublin 1985 M16 00:32:56 00:32:56
208 89 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:33:36 00:33:36
209 333 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI / BBL LUBLIN 1985 K16 00:33:36 00:33:36
210 137 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1984 K16 00:34:03 00:34:03
211 216 SAK DARIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1988 M16 00:34:23 00:34:23
212 54 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M16 00:35:12 00:35:12
213 345 KAŁUŻNY TOMASZ Lubartów 1986 M16 00:36:08 00:36:08
214 343 KRYSTYŃSKA EWELINA Sanok 1985 K16 00:36:08 00:36:08
215 339 ŚWIĆ ARTUR Lubartów 1986 M16 00:36:13 00:36:13
216 348 LECH KAMILA Świdnik BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ LUBLIN 1985 K16 00:37:00 00:37:00
217 81 EMERYK-TOKARSKA DOMINIKA Lublin EXTREME DIVERS 1976 K30 00:37:07 00:37:07
218 347 BOROWIEC AGATA Ciecierzyn 1996 K16 00:37:55 00:37:55
219 289 BOROWIEC MAŁGORZATA CIECIERZYN 1994 K16 00:37:55 00:37:55
220 190 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K16 00:39:04 00:39:04
221 48 BALARYN EWA Włodawa 1971 K30 00:40:30 00:40:30
222 47 BALARYN TOMASZ Włodawa 1972 M30 00:40:30 00:40:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni