z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Zbuczyn SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M16 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 145 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Piaseczno AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1992 M16 00:16:52 00:16:52
3 314 SMOLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1991 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
4 109 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin XV LO LUBLIN 1994 M16 00:17:38 00:17:38
5 133 LIGAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1993 M16 00:18:13 00:18:13
6 141 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAJ Z PAWŁEM 1989 M16 00:18:18 00:18:18
7 287 SZYMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KOŚCIAN 1993 M16 00:18:31 00:18:31
8 255 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Hanna AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1990 M16 00:18:35 00:18:35
9 322 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin KW LUBLIN 1979 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
10 169 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M16 00:18:58 00:18:58
11 19 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1987 M16 00:19:08 00:19:08
12 277 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1989 M16 00:19:20 00:19:20
13 112 SOLIŃSKI WOJCIECH Lublin POTAJEMNIE SŁUCHAM STINGA 1988 M16 00:19:39 00:19:39
14 335 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin III LO LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:20:05 00:20:05
15 142 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M16 00:20:07 00:20:07
16 263 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M16 00:20:33 00:20:33
17 294 BOROWSKI MARCIN Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:20:52 00:20:52
18 100 WIERUSZEWSKI NORBERT Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 M16 00:21:24 00:21:24
19 337 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M16 00:21:42 00:21:42
20 129 STOMA KAROL Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:21:46 00:21:46
21 219 WAWRYNIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1992 M16 00:21:53 00:21:53
22 34 DURKO GRZEGORZ Lublin SPORT.SANEA.PL 1985 M16 00:22:05 00:22:05
23 150 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M16 00:22:17 00:22:17
24 108 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M16 00:22:18 00:22:18
25 116 LIPNIACKI DANIEL lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
26 288 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin AUTOMOBILKLUB LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:22:31 00:22:31
27 27 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M16 00:22:33 00:22:33
28 328 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin 1985 M16 00:22:35 00:22:35
29 106 SZCZYGIEŁ PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTÓW BIEGA 1979 M16 00:22:36 00:22:36
30 265 KRUPA ADAM SOBIESZANY KOLONIA MAYDAY LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
31 155 GUZOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1980 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
32 131 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
33 50 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw 1985 M16 00:22:58 00:22:58
34 114 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M16 00:23:01 00:23:01
35 49 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M16 00:23:10 00:23:10
36 308 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1989 M16 00:23:11 00:23:11
37 175 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M16 00:23:16 00:23:16
38 74 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:23:19 00:23:19
39 346 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Lublin 1992 M16 00:23:20 00:23:20
40 258 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin 1979 M16 00:23:22 00:23:22
41 110 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1983 M16 00:23:25 00:23:25
42 44 ZDUN MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M16 00:23:33 00:23:33
43 176 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN DRUNK TEAM 1985 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
44 96 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M16 00:23:38 00:23:38
45 304 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M16 00:23:39 00:23:39
46 43 CHODOROWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1990 M16 00:23:44 00:23:44
47 140 WYBRANIEC ROBERT Lublin 1988 M16 00:23:55 00:23:55
48 206 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BELFER TEAM 1986 M16 00:23:57 00:23:57
49 270 OLEKSZYK PRZEMEK Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M16 00:24:05 00:24:05
50 92 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL NETCOM.LUBLIN.PL 1981 M16 00:24:06 00:24:06
51 76 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M16 00:24:17 00:24:17
52 198 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ Niedrzwica Duża 1982 M16 00:24:17 00:24:17
53 30 MIKITA MARCIN Opole Lubelskie ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1984 M16 00:24:47 00:24:47
54 65 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M16 00:24:51 00:24:51
55 42 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:24:56 00:24:56
56 126 WARDA JAREK Lublin 1988 M16 00:24:57 00:24:57
57 184 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M16 00:24:58 00:24:58
58 167 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M16 00:25:02 00:25:02
59 157 FURTAK KAROL Lublin 1996 M16 00:25:21 00:25:21
60 46 ŁUKASIK MICHAŁ Lublin VITALITY+ 1980 M16 00:25:31 00:25:31
61 67 ZIELIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:25:36 00:25:36
62 161 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:25:40 00:25:40
63 207 SOCHA WOJCIECH Gdańsk WENA RUNNING TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:45 00:25:45
64 72 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M16 00:26:25 00:26:25
65 117 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin TCT CCZ 1987 M16 00:26:27 00:26:27
66 293 FURMANIAK SZYMON Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:26:28 00:26:28
67 29 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M16 00:26:34 00:26:34
68 101 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1985 M16 00:26:35 00:26:35
69 350 ZIEŃKOWSKI MICHAŁ lublin 1986 M16 00:26:49 00:26:49
70 234 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M16 00:26:54 00:26:54
71 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1983 M16 00:27:19 00:27:19
72 163 ROSA DAWID Garbów 1994 M16 00:27:20 00:27:20
73 334 SZYMCZUK DARIUSZ Ludwin 1986 M16 00:27:24 00:27:24
74 186 STYK MICHAŁ Lublin ZAWSZE SPOKO 1982 M16 00:27:27 00:27:27
75 68 REMBA MACIEJ Lublin 1983 M16 00:27:29 00:27:29
76 321 SZEWCZYK KAROL Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1984 M16 00:27:38 00:27:38
77 313 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki 1985 M16 00:27:39 00:27:39
78 172 JANIEC PAWEŁ Starachowice 1990 M16 00:27:41 00:27:41
79 311 KRÓL MACIEJ Lublin 1982 M16 00:27:42 00:27:42
80 318 MIZIOŁEK JAKUB Spiczyn 1988 M16 00:27:42 00:27:42
81 225 KAWA ALEKSANDER Lublin 1995 M16 00:27:43 00:27:43
82 232 PRZYBYŚ RAFAŁ Lublin 1995 M16 00:27:43 00:27:43
83 20 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
84 22 RORAT ARTUR Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1990 M16 00:28:04 00:28:04
85 199 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga FAMILY TEAM 1980 M16 00:28:06 00:28:06
86 279 GALIŃSKI BARTEK LUBLIN 1994 M16 00:28:45 00:28:45
87 243 PLEWIK JAREK Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1980 M16 00:29:35 00:29:35
88 200 NIEDZIELA PAWEŁ Wojciechów 1985 M16 00:29:58 00:29:58
89 323 SZCZUKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M16 00:29:58 00:29:58
90 83 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M16 00:30:28 00:30:28
91 149 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M16 00:31:44 00:31:44
92 290 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M16 00:32:04 00:32:04
93 351 BISZKONT HUBERT Lublin 1985 M16 00:32:56 00:32:56
94 216 SAK DARIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1988 M16 00:34:23 00:34:23
95 54 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M16 00:35:12 00:35:12
96 345 KAŁUŻNY TOMASZ Lubartów 1986 M16 00:36:08 00:36:08
97 339 ŚWIĆ ARTUR Lubartów 1986 M16 00:36:13 00:36:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni