z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

16.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 196 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Zbuczyn SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M16 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 145 BUCZAK RAFAŁ Piaseczno AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1992 M16 00:16:52 00:16:52
3 314 SMOLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1991 M16 00:17:16 00:17:16
4 109 ŚWIRGOŃ ADAM Lublin XV LO LUBLIN 1994 M16 00:17:38 00:17:38
5 80 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin CHEMIK ADBLUE PUŁAWY 1971 M30 00:17:57 00:17:57
6 133 LIGAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1993 M16 00:18:13 00:18:13
7 141 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin BIEGAJ Z PAWŁEM 1989 M16 00:18:18 00:18:18
8 287 SZYMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF KOŚCIAN 1993 M16 00:18:31 00:18:31
9 255 PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZ Hanna AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1990 M16 00:18:35 00:18:35
10 322 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin KW LUBLIN 1979 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
11 169 PŁECHA MICHAŁ Lublin SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1989 M16 00:18:58 00:18:58
12 19 BRĄGIEL KRZYSZTOF Olsztyn 1987 M16 00:19:08 00:19:08
13 277 RUTA DAMIAN Warszawa MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1989 M16 00:19:20 00:19:20
14 286
259*
BIAŁAS DARIUSZ Frampol MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1968 M30 00:19:38 00:19:38
15 112 SOLIŃSKI WOJCIECH Lublin POTAJEMNIE SŁUCHAM STINGA 1988 M16 00:19:39 00:19:39
16 281 PODLEŚNY BOGUMIŁ CHARZLĘŻ KOLONIA 1968 M30 00:19:41 00:19:41
17 335 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin III LO LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:20:05 00:20:05
18 142 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M16 00:20:07 00:20:07
19 179 STELMACH ZBIGNIEW Ćmiłów LW BOGDANKA 1960 M50 00:20:20 00:20:20
20 203 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN NIEZRZESZONY 1973 M30 00:20:24 00:20:24
21 263 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M16 00:20:33 00:20:33
22 162 WRONA JERZY Lublin ZPD STOLMAR 1962 M50 00:20:37 00:20:37
23 275 CHMIELEWSKI PIOTR lublin 1970 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
24 294 BOROWSKI MARCIN Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:20:52 00:20:52
25 267
245*
MAKOWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN MAYDAY TEAM START LUBLIN 1974 M30 00:20:56 00:20:56
26 37 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:21:00 00:21:00
27 100 WIERUSZEWSKI NORBERT Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1992 M16 00:21:24 00:21:24
28 338 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:21:33 00:21:33
29 337 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M16 00:21:42 00:21:42
30 107 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:21:42 00:21:42
31 285
261*
GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M30 00:21:46 00:21:46
32 129 STOMA KAROL Lublin MARATON LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:21:46 00:21:46
33 219 WAWRYNIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1992 M16 00:21:53 00:21:53
34 154 CIURKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:21:54 00:21:54
35 352 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:00
36 34 DURKO GRZEGORZ Lublin SPORT.SANEA.PL 1985 M16 00:22:05 00:22:05
37 278 PODLECKI ROBERT lublin PODWALE 1975 M30 00:22:09 00:22:09
38 115 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M30 00:22:14 00:22:14
39 150 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M16 00:22:17 00:22:17
40 108 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M16 00:22:18 00:22:18
41 39 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin 1977 M30 00:22:20 00:22:20
42 116 LIPNIACKI DANIEL lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
43 56 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN AMATOR 1976 M30 00:22:29 00:22:29
44 87 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:22:30 00:22:30
45 332 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów BBL LUBLIN 1971 M30 00:22:30 00:22:30
46 288 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin AUTOMOBILKLUB LUBELSKI 1980 M16 00:22:31 00:22:31
47 27 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M16 00:22:33 00:22:33
48 71 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:22:33 00:22:33
49 328 GOLIAN SEBASTIAN Lublin 1985 M16 00:22:35 00:22:35
50 106 SZCZYGIEŁ PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTÓW BIEGA 1979 M16 00:22:36 00:22:36
51 265 KRUPA ADAM SOBIESZANY KOLONIA MAYDAY LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
52 280
249*
SIWEK ANDRZEJ STALOWA WOLA SKB STALOWA WOLA 1957 M50 00:22:45 00:22:45
53 155 GUZOWSKI MICHAL Lublin 1980 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
54 131 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M16 00:22:48 00:22:48
55 180 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M50 00:22:52 00:22:52
56 210 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1972 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
57 260 ZAJĄC ZBIGNIEW Biłgoraj MIÓD KOZACKI BIŁGORAJ 1962 M50 00:22:55 00:22:55
58 50 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw 1985 M16 00:22:58 00:22:58
59 95 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M30 00:23:00 00:23:00
60 114 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M16 00:23:01 00:23:01
61 224 SKRYNICKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1976 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
62 306 JONIK MARCIN Lublin HTTP://MEMBERS.CHELLO.PL/M.JONIK 1974 M30 00:23:04 00:23:04
63 120 MICHALCZUK DOMINIK Lublin 1975 M30 00:23:05 00:23:05
64 49 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M16 00:23:10 00:23:10
65 308 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1989 M16 00:23:11 00:23:11
66 175 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M16 00:23:16 00:23:16
67 74 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1988 M16 00:23:19 00:23:19
68 346 GOŁĘBIOWSKI MATEUSZ Lublin 1992 M16 00:23:20 00:23:20
69 258 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin 1979 M16 00:23:22 00:23:22
70 110 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1983 M16 00:23:25 00:23:25
71 132 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin KEREZA 1973 M30 00:23:33 00:23:33
72 44 ZDUN MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M16 00:23:33 00:23:33
73 257 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M30 00:23:35 00:23:35
74 176 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN DRUNK TEAM 1985 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
75 96 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1991 M16 00:23:38 00:23:38
76 304 KAWALEC KRZYSZTOF Jabłonna 1981 M16 00:23:39 00:23:39
77 43 CHODOROWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1990 M16 00:23:44 00:23:44
78 35 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M30 00:23:47 00:23:47
79 23 LIS JAKUB Lublin 1975 M30 00:23:52 00:23:52
80 276 JURKOWSKI KUBA Lublin MAYDAY TEAM 1977 M30 00:23:53 00:23:53
81 140 WYBRANIEC ROBERT Lublin 1988 M16 00:23:55 00:23:55
82 66 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:56 00:23:56
83 206 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BELFER TEAM 1986 M16 00:23:57 00:23:57
84 246 CZERWIŃSKI SEBASTIAN Świdnik --- 1973 M30 00:24:02 00:24:02
85 185 CZORNIK HENRYK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1965 M30 00:24:05 00:24:05
86 270 OLEKSZYK PRZEMEK Lublin KW LUBLIN 1986 M16 00:24:05 00:24:05
87 92 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL NETCOM.LUBLIN.PL 1981 M16 00:24:06 00:24:06
88 135 LIPKA JACEK Lublin 1972 M30 00:24:16 00:24:16
89 250 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M30 00:24:16 00:24:16
90 76 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M16 00:24:17 00:24:17
91 198 NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZ Niedrzwica Duża 1982 M16 00:24:17 00:24:17
92 295 WILCZEWSKI MAREK Lublin 1976 M30 00:24:19 00:24:19
93 69 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:24:31 00:24:31
94 51 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN 1970 M30 00:24:31 00:24:31
95 215 JARZYNKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1968 M30 00:24:34 00:24:34
96 30 MIKITA MARCIN Opole Lubelskie ZK OPOLE LUBELSKIE 1984 M16 00:24:47 00:24:47
97 292 ZABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin LUB.STOW.BIEG. 1951 M50 00:24:48 00:24:48
98 65 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M16 00:24:51 00:24:51
99 42 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:24:56 00:24:56
100 126 WARDA JAREK Lublin 1988 M16 00:24:57 00:24:57
101 184 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M16 00:24:58 00:24:58
102 167 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M16 00:25:02 00:25:02
103 274 PŁECHA GRZEGORZ Niedrzwica Duża 1971 M30 00:25:02 00:25:02
104 251 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M30 00:25:05 00:25:05
105 242 TWARDZIK GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1974 M30 00:25:07 00:25:07
106 130 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm MARATON LUBELSKI / BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:25:08 00:25:08
107 231 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Lublin 1958 M50 00:25:09 00:25:09
108 157 FURTAK KAROL Lublin 1996 M16 00:25:21 00:25:21
109 177 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin ORANGE POLSKA 1977 M30 00:25:22 00:25:22
110 78 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M50 00:25:29 00:25:29
111 46 ŁUKASIK MICHAŁ Lublin VITALITY+ 1980 M16 00:25:31 00:25:31
112 67 ZIELIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin AWAKEN TO LIVE 1996 M16 00:25:36 00:25:36
113 222 BANACH PIOTR Lublin RUN 4 PLEASURE 1970 M30 00:25:39 00:25:39
114 161 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M16 00:25:40 00:25:40
115 207 SOCHA WOJCIECH Gdańsk WENA RUNNING TEAM 1982 M16 00:25:45 00:25:45
116 139 KAPICA ROBERT Zaklików 1970 M30 00:26:00 00:26:00
117 153 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:26:12
118 189 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW 1973 M30 00:26:15 00:26:15
119 316
271*
MRZYGŁOCKI ANDRZEJ LUBLIN BBL, VEGE RUNNERS 1962 M50 00:26:16 00:26:16
120 72 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M16 00:26:25 00:26:25
121 117 JANKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin TCT CCZ 1987 M16 00:26:27 00:26:27
122 293 FURMANIAK SZYMON Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1984 M16 00:26:28 00:26:28
123 63 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M30 00:26:32 00:26:32
124 29 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M16 00:26:34 00:26:34
125 101 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1985 M16 00:26:35 00:26:35
126 303 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M30 00:26:46 00:26:46
127 330 MAZUR ANDRZEJ Lublin AKW KOTŁOWNIA 1973 M30 00:26:48 00:26:48
128 350 ZIEŃKOWSKI MICHAŁ lublin 1986 M16 00:26:49 00:26:49
129 61 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka 1976 M30 00:26:50 00:26:50
130 234 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M16 00:26:54 00:26:54
131 312 HOŁUB JAREK Lublin 1964 M30 00:26:58 00:26:58
132 283 FARON KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1963 M50 00:27:07 00:27:07
133 136 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin SALSEROS :-) 1983 M16 00:27:19 00:27:19
134 163 ROSA DAWID Garbów 1994 M16 00:27:20 00:27:20
135 334 SZYMCZUK DARIUSZ Ludwin 1986 M16 00:27:24 00:27:24
136 186 STYK MICHAŁ Lublin ZAWSZE SPOKO 1982 M16 00:27:27 00:27:27
137 68 REMBA MACIEJ Lublin 1983 M16 00:27:29 00:27:29
138 282 ZGIERSKI PAWEŁ LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:27:34 00:27:34
139 321 SZEWCZYK KAROL Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1984 M16 00:27:38 00:27:38
140 313 PAWLIK MICHAŁ Ryki 1985 M16 00:27:39 00:27:39
141 172 JANIEC PAWEŁ Starachowice 1990 M16 00:27:41 00:27:41
142 311 KRÓL MACIEJ Lublin 1982 M16 00:27:42 00:27:42
143 318 MIZIOŁEK JAKUB Spiczyn 1988 M16 00:27:42 00:27:42
144 225 KAWA ALEKSANDER Lublin 1995 M16 00:27:43 00:27:43
145 232 PRZYBYŚ RAFAŁ Lublin 1995 M16 00:27:43 00:27:43
146 20 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M16 00:27:44 00:27:44
147 122 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M30 00:28:03 00:28:03
148 22 RORAT ARTUR Chełm POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1990 M16 00:28:04 00:28:04
149 199 BERNAT PIOTR Jabłonna druga FAMILY TEAM 1980 M16 00:28:06 00:28:06
150 91 KOWALECZKO MAREK Lublin 1965 M30 00:28:23 00:28:23
151 344 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:28:38 00:28:38
152 156 GÓŹDŹ PIOTR Lublin 1971 M30 00:28:41 00:28:41
153 279 GALIŃSKI BARTEK LUBLIN 1994 M16 00:28:45 00:28:45
154 79 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M30 00:28:51 00:28:51
155 309 TARKOWSKI BARTOSZ Tomaszowice 1975 M30 00:29:20 00:29:20
156 147 STACHYRA WALDEMAR Lublin MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:29:24 00:29:24
157 243 PLEWIK JAREK Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1980 M16 00:29:35 00:29:35
158 302 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1947 M50 00:29:36 00:29:36
159 200 NIEDZIELA PAWEŁ Wojciechów 1985 M16 00:29:58 00:29:58
160 323 SZCZUKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M16 00:29:58 00:29:58
161 320 BRAKOWIECKI WOJCIECH Lublin 1973 M30 00:30:08 00:30:08
162 83 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M16 00:30:28 00:30:28
163 124 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:30:54 00:30:54
164 149 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M16 00:31:44 00:31:44
165 290 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1980 M16 00:32:04 00:32:04
166 351 BISZKONT HUBERT Lublin 1985 M16 00:32:56 00:32:56
167 89 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:33:36 00:33:36
168 216 SAK DARIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1988 M16 00:34:23 00:34:23
169 54 KRZYSIAK MAREK Parczew LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1989 M16 00:35:12 00:35:12
170 345 KAŁUŻNY TOMASZ Lubartów 1986 M16 00:36:08 00:36:08
171 339 ŚWIĆ ARTUR Lubartów 1986 M16 00:36:13 00:36:13
172 47 BALARYN TOMASZ Włodawa 1972 M30 00:40:30 00:40:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni