z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:16:13 00:16:14
2 3 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
3 192 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:16:29 00:16:31
4 263 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:17:00 00:17:01
5 242 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń 1995 M16 00:17:03 00:17:05
6 243 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M20 00:17:12 00:17:13
7 1 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Lublin SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M20 00:17:30 00:17:31
8 149 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
9 267 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
10 433 KAPROŃ PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M20 00:18:19 00:18:24
11 82 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:18:28 00:18:28
12 291 LIS ŁUKASZ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:18:31 00:18:32
13 240 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
14 250 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:18:46 00:18:48
15 345 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin TRICLUB 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
16 52 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:49 00:18:52
17 227 KŁODA MAGDA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1987 K20 00:18:56 00:18:57
18 435 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin WIELONARODOWA BRYGADA LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:18:58 00:18:58
19 125 MAZUREK MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:02 00:19:04
20 61 PRZECH MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1995 M16 00:19:02 00:19:07
21 121 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MMBUJAK 1973 M40 00:19:06 00:19:07
22 30 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:19:13 00:19:15
23 426 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:17
24 193 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
25 105 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M40 00:19:31 00:19:31
26 93 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
27 72 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice 1991 M20 00:19:32 00:19:35
28 37 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin GRZEGORZMAZUR.PL 1986 M20 00:19:35 00:19:36
29 278 STELMACH ZBIGNIEW Ćmiłów LW BOGDANKA 1960 M50 00:19:36 00:19:38
30 174 MICHALAK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
31 86 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:43 00:19:44
32 335 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. WOJOWNIK ŚWIATŁA RADZYŃ PODL. 1976 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
33 403 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
34 252 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M20 00:19:50 00:19:55
35 340 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
36 145 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
37 81 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
38 235 BIGORAJ MARCIN Lublin DROP TABLE 'ZAWODNICY'; 1990 M20 00:20:00 00:20:05
39 106 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1972 M40 00:20:06 00:20:09
40 168 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:20:07 00:20:09
41 12 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:20:09 00:20:10
42 262 WRONA JERZY Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:20:09 00:20:10
43 14 DYŚ MICHAŁ Lublin HOOAH! 1988 M20 00:20:12 00:20:17
44 352 DROB MAREK Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:20:09 00:20:19
45 181 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M20 00:20:18 00:20:22
46 317 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:20:25 00:20:26
47 164 SZABELSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1985 M20 00:20:22 00:20:29
48 269 BRONECKI KAMIL cyców 1984 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
49 75 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M20 00:20:28 00:20:31
50 339 SAWICKA WERONIKA Lublin AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1998 K16 00:20:32 00:20:33
51 142 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M20 00:20:32 00:20:35
52 407 GARDZIEL JERZY Lublin 1973 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
53 441 SANIAWA PIOTR Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:20:44 00:20:46
54 434 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:47
55 304 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin MKS START LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:20:46 00:20:48
56 312 FILA MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M20 00:20:40 00:20:49
57 160 GRZĄDKA MATEUSZ Olbięcin 1990 M20 00:20:45 00:20:52
58 395 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:20:51 00:20:56
59 94 MAJ ROBERT Lublin TVP LUBLIN 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:00
60 95 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:02
61 232 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M20 00:21:01 00:21:05
62 260 ZABIELSKI CEZARY LUBLIN BBL LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
63 31 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN AMATOR 1976 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
64 415 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin FAMILY RUNNING CLUB 1970 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
65 320 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:21:18 00:21:21
66 412 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów 1975 K30 00:21:21 00:21:25
67 273 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
68 275 SKOMRA MATEUSZ Puławy POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1991 M20 00:21:28 00:21:34
69 201 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:35
70 185 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
71 57 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
72 47 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
73 116 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:37
74 258 JACHYMEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin INPRO 1981 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
75 113 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M20 00:21:37 00:21:41
76 182 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW TRADIS/EUROCASH 1973 M40 00:21:31 00:21:43
77 281 SZEWCZUK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów PLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:21:39 00:21:44
78 414 KUNCEWICZ WERONIKA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:21:42 00:21:46
79 343 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
80 24 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 00:21:45 00:21:48
81 26 BUTKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lublin FRESHDRINK 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:21:49
82 62 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M20 00:21:37 00:21:49
83 55 BIL MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:21:34 00:21:50
84 70 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin BRACIAT 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:21:51
85 184 OPOKA DAWID Lublin 1988 M20 00:21:54 00:21:56
86 35 WĘGRZYNEK TOMASZ Dęblin MASTERRUN 1978 M30 00:21:44 00:21:57
87 436 KASPEREK PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:45 00:21:59
88 225 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:21:56 00:22:01
89 56 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
90 114 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:22:04 00:22:05
91 89 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:00 00:22:06
92 374 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz AZS UMCS 1991 K20 00:22:00 00:22:08
93 389 WDOWIAK ROBERT lublin INPRO 1968 M40 00:22:04 00:22:10
94 354 ROSOŁOWICZ JERZY LUBLIN LSB 1952 M60 00:22:07 00:22:10
95 391 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:22:03 00:22:12
96 65 DOŁBA AREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:22:14
97 283 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:22:08 00:22:14
98 378 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:22:14
99 69 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN 1996 K16 00:22:13 00:22:15
100 110 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1997 K16 00:22:17 00:22:19
101 39 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:22:14 00:22:20
102 42 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:22:21
103 97 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka 1976 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
104 153 STEC ARTUR Lublin 1985 M20 00:22:17 00:22:23
105 424 MICHALCZUK DOMINIK Lublin 1975 M30 00:22:16 00:22:29
106 385 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M20 00:22:24 00:22:32
107 200 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
108 270 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:22:33
109 416 SAMUŁA DAWID Lublin 1993 M20 00:22:09 00:22:33
110 84 BORKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin CF LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:22:29 00:22:34
111 229 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:34
112 191 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAĆ, LATAĆ, SKAKAĆ, PŁYWAĆ... 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:36
113 318 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1996 M16 00:22:36 00:22:39
114 379 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:22:35 00:22:41
115 272 PODLECKI ROBERT lublin PODWALE 1975 M30 00:22:32 00:22:45
116 214 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M20 00:22:32 00:22:46
117 413 SADOWSKI MATEUSZ lublin 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:47
118 90 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:22:55 00:22:57
119 381 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1960 K50 00:22:56 00:22:59
120 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL.PL 1988 K20 00:22:59 00:23:00
121 326 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:22:54 00:23:02
122 319 GIENEJA KACPER Lublin ZSB SŁOWICZA 3 1998 M16 00:23:00 00:23:04
123 177 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:22:59 00:23:06
124 224 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów 1995 M16 00:23:03 00:23:06
125 355 WOŹNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:23:07
126 432 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:00 00:23:11
127 34 SAWA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:22:46 00:23:14
128 151 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:23:15
129 408 BIELECKI JAKUB Świdnik 1995 M16 00:23:08 00:23:17
130 115 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:23:17
131 186 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:23:19
132 87 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:23:19
133 346 PRAŻMO ROMAN SAMOKLĘSKI 1956 M50 00:23:17 00:23:23
134 122 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:23:26
135 239 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik 1978 M30 00:23:10 00:23:26
136 54 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:23:26
137 351 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1991 M20 00:23:21 00:23:27
138 156 LIPKA JACEK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:23:28
139 154 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1985 M20 00:23:18 00:23:28
140 268 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:23:23 00:23:29
141 20 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:16 00:23:30
142 334 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:23:33
143 393 GIELZA DANIEL Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:23:35
144 119 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin WWW.IPSUM.STREFA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:26 00:23:35
145 241 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:32 00:23:36
146 176 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN TRICLUB LUBLIN-SZKOLTEX CENTRUM USŁUG BHP I KADR 1975 M30 00:23:30 00:23:39
147 251 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 M50 00:23:35 00:23:44
148 226 PIEJAK ŁUKASZ Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20 00:23:27 00:23:44
149 131 KAŁAKUCKI JAROSŁAW Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1973 M40 00:23:27 00:23:46
150 41 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:23:47
151 132 KONOWAŁEK PAWEŁ Świdnik 1976 M30 00:23:37 00:23:48
152 152 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:23:50
153 109 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:48 00:23:53
154 88 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:45 00:23:58
155 245 KRÓLIK MICHAŁ Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:45 00:24:04
156 67 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:23:53 00:24:05
157 411 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M30 00:23:36 00:24:06
158 410 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:23:51 00:24:06
159 333 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:24:05 00:24:09
160 397 POGODA MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:24:09
161 371 BOJARSKI KAMIL Lublin 1997 M16 00:23:49 00:24:09
162 102 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1988 K20 00:24:01 00:24:09
163 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:23:50 00:24:10
164 159 GOŁAWSKA JOANNA Lublin AKADEMIA-SPORTU.EU 1978 K30 00:23:55 00:24:10
165 146 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:13 00:24:15
166 198 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:24:13 00:24:17
167 372 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:24:08 00:24:19
168 216 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:24:15 00:24:22
169 134 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:24:04 00:24:22
170 221 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:24:13 00:24:24
171 135 SZCZUKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M20 00:24:15 00:24:26
172 208 KAPICA ROBERT Zaklików 1970 M40 00:24:23 00:24:28
173 199 PLESKOT TOMASZ Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 00:24:27 00:24:34
174 301 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN Tomaszowice TRICLUB 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:36
175 80 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN BIEGAJĄCY MARTENS 1977 M30 00:24:36 00:24:39
176 409 PICH MACIEJ Przemyśl 1992 M20 00:24:29 00:24:41
177 294 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:30 00:24:43
178 68 ZAWADA TOMEK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:24:39 00:24:43
179 32 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1975 K30 00:24:38 00:24:45
180 388 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1988 M20 00:24:34 00:24:47
181 285 WELMAN PIOTR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:44 00:24:50
182 405 KNAP RAFAŁ Lublin 1992 M20 00:24:41 00:24:53
183 293 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:25:00
184 392 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:38 00:25:02
185 256 OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1971 K40 00:24:43 00:25:03
186 206 KARDYKA ANETA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:24:54 00:25:04
187 139 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:25:07
188 429 BUGAŁA ROBERT Lublin SOLID HOUSE 1968 M40 00:24:51 00:25:08
189 257 BOGUTA MONIKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:25:05 00:25:10
190 78 WETOSZKA PIOTR Biała Podlaska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M20 00:24:47 00:25:11
191 44 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:24:44 00:25:13
192 218 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:25:04 00:25:20
193 96 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:25:15 00:25:22
194 399 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:25:04 00:25:22
195 196 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1990 K20 00:25:08 00:25:23
196 427 NAJMAN KATARZYNA Lublin 1966 K40 00:25:13 00:25:26
197 48 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:20 00:25:31
198 195 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:25:34
199 63 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:21 00:25:36
200 45 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M16 00:25:08 00:25:38
201 458
344*
ŻABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1951 M60 00:25:25 00:25:39
202 280 STANISŁAWEK KINGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:25:36 00:25:40
203 155 AFTYKA JAKUB Lublin FIDOSY 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:25:42
204 266 JAROWICKI JANEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:25:44
205 338 SUSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin LSB/SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1967 M40 00:25:19 00:25:44
206 209 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:25:30 00:25:46
207 29 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:25:39 00:25:46
208 175 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M30 00:25:33 00:25:48
209 423 KAPICA IZABELA Zaklików 1971 K40 00:25:44 00:25:49
210 38 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:25:22 00:25:52
211 140 WĄSIK MARCIN Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:25:55
212 237 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:26:17
213 170 JAZUREK PAWEŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:26:11 00:26:20
214 79 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:09 00:26:26
215 187 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:26:14 00:26:27
216 144 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw 1991 K20 00:26:08 00:26:31
217 336 BRZOSTOWSKI WIESŁAW Lubartów 1960 M50 00:26:18 00:26:32
218 53 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:15 00:26:34
219 220 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:26:36
220 428 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:26:13 00:26:40
221 171 MUZYKA ROBERT Lubartów FIDOSY 1986 M20 00:26:29 00:26:40
222 98 HOŁUB MONIKA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1971 K40 00:26:36 00:26:42
223 442
261*
DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin 1979 K30 00:26:18 00:26:44
224 384 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik AMATOR 1971 M40 00:26:37 00:26:49
225 28 DĄBEK ANNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:26:33 00:26:51
226 347 GNYP PIOTR KOLONIA SÓL 1988 M20 00:26:24 00:26:52
227 107 ZYCH ANNA Lublin 1972 K40 00:26:45 00:26:52
228 377 TKACZYK ANIA Lublin 1986 K20 00:26:37 00:26:53
229 25 BASAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin ZIELONABIEZNIA.PL 1981 M30 00:26:44 00:26:53
230 173 MANDZIUK MARTA Biała Podlaska PSW/KBBB 1974 K40 00:26:35 00:26:53
231 402 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:26:54
232 194 KUNCEWICZ DOROTA Lublin FAMILY RUNNING CLUB 1970 K40 00:26:44 00:26:56
233 83 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Niemce 1984 M30 00:26:33 00:27:01
234 147 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:26:44 00:27:02
235 238 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW 1960 K50 00:26:53 00:27:04
236 440 GUZ MAGDA lublin 1976 K30 00:27:01 00:27:07
237 166 MIERCZYŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1986 K20 00:26:52 00:27:10
238 189 NOWAK CEZARY Mełgiew 1966 M40 00:27:01 00:27:12
239 188 NOWAK ANNA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1966 K40 00:27:01 00:27:12
240 205 SĘKOWSKA DOROTA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1979 K30 00:26:58 00:27:15
241 18 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:27:18
242 274 JASIŃSKI JERZY Lublin 1954 M60 00:27:03 00:27:19
243 157 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:27:12 00:27:22
244 348 SKULIMOWSKA AGNIESZKA Biała Podlaska 1988 K20 00:27:02 00:27:31
245 49 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik NICEMOON 1986 M20 00:27:04 00:27:32
246 223 MALEC BASIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1963 K50 00:27:22 00:27:34
247 212 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:27:36
248 213 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:27:42
249 420 HARMASZ KATARZYNA Ostrów Lubelski 1991 K20 00:27:21 00:27:46
250 15 JASTRZĘBSKI ŁUKASZ LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:27:36 00:27:55
251 207 BERBECKI MACIEJ Lublin 1988 M20 00:27:37 00:28:03
252 387 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi PHE NOWA FRANCE 1970 M40 00:28:09 00:28:18
253 40 KWIECIEŃ MONIKA Świdnik 1983 K30 00:28:00 00:28:23
254 244 SKALIŃSKA-KRÓLIK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:28:29
255 390 DZIKOWSKI JAN Lublin SLONIEBIEGAJA 1983 M30 00:28:05 00:28:30
256 430 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:28:13 00:28:33
257 337 BRZOSTOWSKA GRAZYNA Lubartow SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 K50 00:28:23 00:28:37
258 286 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:28:15 00:28:40
259 74 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów 1978 K30 00:28:32 00:28:40
260 287 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1979 K30 00:28:16 00:28:40
261 204 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1978 K30 00:28:20 00:28:47
262 210 DUDEK-WÓJCIK JAGODA Lublin 1985 K20 00:28:47 00:28:54
263 323 MUCHA MARIUSZ LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:29:00 00:29:05
264 394 BABKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:29:06
265 50 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1988 K20 00:28:42 00:29:07
266 350 FRONCZAK ADAM WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:28:43 00:29:08
267 349 WAPNIARSKA-FRONCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:44 00:29:08
268 150 BARAN GRZEGORZ Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1975 M30 00:29:00 00:29:15
269 353 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:29:10 00:29:17
270 421 MARTYNIUK GRZEGORZ Świdnik 1977 M30 00:29:14 00:29:25
271 143 STEFAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:29:05 00:29:27
272 85 KLISZ AGNIESZKA Lublin SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:29:37 00:29:50
273 71 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:29:27 00:29:55
274 431 KUKIER ULA Natalin 1986 K20 00:29:41 00:29:57
275 400 OLECHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Koprzywnica 1990 K20 00:29:38 00:29:59
276 332 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA Starościn Kolonia PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 K30 00:29:09 00:30:06
277 419 MAZUREK MAŁGORZATA Lublin LSB 1981 K30 00:29:52 00:30:07
278 316 RZĘZAWA AGATA Dębowa Kłoda ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1996 K16 00:29:58 00:30:15
279 99 BĄKOWSKA JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:30:09 00:30:16
280 120 KOWALCZYK KATARZYNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:30:06 00:30:29
281 64 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:30:13 00:30:37
282 422 GAŁĄZKA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1975 K30 00:30:10 00:30:38
283 425 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:30:40 00:31:05
284 117 KAWCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:30:46 00:31:08
285 404 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:30:45 00:31:13
286 17 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K30 00:31:20 00:31:42
287 16 RYBAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1982 M30 00:31:20 00:31:42
288 148 SZCZYGIELSKA PAULINA Motycz 1979 K30 00:31:30 00:31:51
289 165 LEWCZYK VIOLETTA Świdnik FIDOSY 1972 K40 00:31:44 00:31:55
290 341 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica 1973 M40 00:31:40 00:31:56
291 129 NYCZ TOMASZ Dąbrowica 1968 M40 00:31:32 00:31:58
292 128 NYCZ KINGA Dąbrowica 1967 K40 00:31:33 00:32:00
293 342 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica 1997 M16 00:31:46 00:32:02
294 418 SUROWIEC KATARZYNA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K30 00:31:56 00:32:18
295 137 SZCZUKA MARTA Lublin 1983 K30 00:31:58 00:32:18
296 172 DANIEWSKA GRAŻYNA Lublin 1955 K50 00:32:00 00:32:20
297 124 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K40 00:31:53 00:32:20
298 386 BAKALCZUK MAGDALENA Lublin 1973 K40 00:31:51 00:32:23
299 382 KARSKI JACEK Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1963 M50 00:32:15 00:32:42
300 138 WIĘCH URSZULA Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1984 K30 00:32:29 00:32:51
301 438 WOJTACHNIA ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1991 K20 00:32:51 00:33:01
302 158 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:33:01 00:33:22
303 169 MICHALAK MAGDALENA Świdnik FIDOSY 1982 K30 00:34:42 00:34:52
304 344
324*
FRYC ANNA LUBLIN 1976 K30 00:34:30 00:34:56
305 167 TYM ANNA lublin 1970 K40 00:39:16 00:39:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni