z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 82 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:18:28 00:18:28
2 121 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MMBUJAK 1973 M40 00:19:06 00:19:07
3 105 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M40 00:19:31 00:19:31
4 106 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1972 M40 00:20:06 00:20:09
5 407 GARDZIEL JERZY Julianów 1973 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
6 434 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:47
7 94 MAJ ROBERT Lublin TVP LUBLIN 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:00
8 260 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów BBL LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
9 415 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin FAMILY RUNNING CLUB 1970 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
10 57 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
11 182 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW TRADIS/EUROCASH 1973 M40 00:21:31 00:21:43
12 24 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 00:21:45 00:21:48
13 389 WDOWIAK ROBERT lublin INPRO 1968 M40 00:22:04 00:22:10
14 39 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:22:14 00:22:20
15 200 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
16 84 BORKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin CF LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:22:29 00:22:34
17 191 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAĆ, LATAĆ, SKAKAĆ, PŁYWAĆ... 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:36
18 379 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:22:35 00:22:41
19 151 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:23:15
20 156 LIPKA JACEK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:23:28
21 334 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:23:33
22 241 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:32 00:23:36
23 131 KAŁAKUCKI JAROSŁAW Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1973 M40 00:23:27 00:23:46
24 152 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:23:50
25 67 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:23:53 00:24:05
26 333 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:24:05 00:24:09
27 397 POGODA MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:24:09
28 146 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:13 00:24:15
29 372 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:24:08 00:24:19
30 221 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:24:13 00:24:24
31 208 KAPICA ROBERT Zaklików 1970 M40 00:24:23 00:24:28
32 285 WELMAN PIOTR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:44 00:24:50
33 392 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:38 00:25:02
34 139 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:25:07
35 429 BUGAŁA ROBERT Lublin SOLID HOUSE 1968 M40 00:24:51 00:25:08
36 218 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:25:04 00:25:20
37 48 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:20 00:25:31
38 266 JAROWICKI JANEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:25:44
39 338 SUSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin LSB/SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1967 M40 00:25:19 00:25:44
40 29 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:25:39 00:25:46
41 384 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik AMATOR 1971 M40 00:26:37 00:26:49
42 189 NOWAK CEZARY Mełgiew 1966 M40 00:27:01 00:27:12
43 18 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:27:18
44 387 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi PHE NOWA FRANCE 1970 M40 00:28:09 00:28:18
45 430 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:28:13 00:28:33
46 341 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica 1973 M40 00:31:40 00:31:56
47 129 NYCZ TOMASZ Dąbrowica 1968 M40 00:31:32 00:31:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni