z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:16:13 00:16:14
2 3 BIAŁY MICHAŁ Kraśnik SKB KRAŚNIK 1991 M20 00:16:23 00:16:24
3 192 CEBERAK BARTOSZ Lubartow LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1988 M20 00:16:29 00:16:31
4 263 WRONA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1995 M16 00:17:00 00:17:01
5 242 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń 1995 M16 00:17:03 00:17:05
6 243 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL 1989 M20 00:17:12 00:17:13
7 1 MŁYNARZ KAMIL Zbuczyn SKB KRAŚNIK 1990 M20 00:17:30 00:17:31
8 149 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:54 00:17:56
9 267 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
10 433 KAPROŃ PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M20 00:18:19 00:18:24
11 82 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN 1966 M40 00:18:28 00:18:28
12 291 LIS ŁUKASZ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:18:31 00:18:32
13 240 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
14 250 NOWACKI MICHAŁ Ćmiłów AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 M16 00:18:46 00:18:48
15 345 DRACZKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin TRICLUB 1983 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
16 52 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:49 00:18:52
17 435 SOŁOWIEJ STANISŁAW Lublin WIELONARODOWA BRYGADA LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:18:58 00:18:58
18 125 MAZUREK MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:02 00:19:04
19 61 PRZECH MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1995 M16 00:19:02 00:19:07
20 121 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MMBUJAK 1973 M40 00:19:06 00:19:07
21 30 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:19:13 00:19:15
22 426 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin BIKE POLO LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:17
23 193 DYGUŚ FILIP Lublin TEAM 666 1978 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
24 105 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin ORTO OPTYMIST 1966 M40 00:19:31 00:19:31
25 93 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:19:31 00:19:33
26 72 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice 1991 M20 00:19:32 00:19:35
27 37 MAZUR GRZEGORZ Lublin GRZEGORZMAZUR.PL 1986 M20 00:19:35 00:19:36
28 278 STELMACH ZBIGNIEW Ćmiłów LW BOGDANKA 1960 M50 00:19:36 00:19:38
29 174 MICHALAK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1979 M30 00:19:38 00:19:40
30 86 BOJAR MICHAŁ Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:19:43 00:19:44
31 335 KRÓL RYSZARD RADZYŃ PODL. WOJOWNIK ŚWIATŁA RADZYŃ PODL. 1976 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
32 403 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
33 252 KOWALCZYK DAMIAN Lublin LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSTWA GÓRSKIEGO 1990 M20 00:19:50 00:19:55
34 340 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:52 00:19:57
35 145 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
36 81 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm BOREK CHEŁM 1976 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
37 235 BIGORAJ MARCIN Lublin DROP TABLE 'ZAWODNICY'; 1990 M20 00:20:00 00:20:05
38 106 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1972 M40 00:20:06 00:20:09
39 262 WRONA JERZY Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1962 M50 00:20:09 00:20:10
40 14 DYŚ MICHAŁ Lublin HOOAH! 1988 M20 00:20:12 00:20:17
41 352 DROB MAREK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1986 M20 00:20:09 00:20:19
42 181 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M20 00:20:18 00:20:22
43 317 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:20:25 00:20:26
44 164 SZABELSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1985 M20 00:20:22 00:20:29
45 269 BRONECKI KAMIL cyców 1984 M30 00:20:25 00:20:30
46 75 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica 1986 M20 00:20:28 00:20:31
47 142 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M20 00:20:32 00:20:35
48 407 GARDZIEL JERZY Julianów 1973 M40 00:20:37 00:20:41
49 441 SANIAWA PIOTR Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:20:44 00:20:46
50 434 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:47
51 312 FILA MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M20 00:20:40 00:20:49
52 160 GRZĄDKA MATEUSZ Olbięcin 1990 M20 00:20:45 00:20:52
53 395 KUREK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1984 M30 00:20:51 00:20:56
54 94 MAJ ROBERT Lublin TVP LUBLIN 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:00
55 95 MACIEJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1982 M30 00:20:56 00:21:02
56 232 DACHNO MAREK Lublin 1985 M20 00:21:01 00:21:05
57 260 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów BBL LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:21:07 00:21:10
58 31 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN AMATOR 1976 M30 00:21:10 00:21:13
59 415 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin FAMILY RUNNING CLUB 1970 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
60 320 KOŁODZIEJ DANIEL Garbów ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:21:18 00:21:21
61 273 ADYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:29
62 275 SKOMRA MATEUSZ Puławy POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1991 M20 00:21:28 00:21:34
63 201 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:35
64 185 KIEREŚ MATEUSZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:21:28 00:21:36
65 57 MANDZIUK MAREK BIAŁA PODLASKA KBBB 1971 M40 00:21:30 00:21:36
66 47 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
67 116 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów 1980 M30 00:21:25 00:21:37
68 258 JACHYMEK ARKADIUSZ Lublin INPRO 1981 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
69 113 KUK DANIEL Wrocław POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1989 M20 00:21:37 00:21:41
70 182 NOWACKI ARTUR ĆMIŁÓW TRADIS/EUROCASH 1973 M40 00:21:31 00:21:43
71 281 SZEWCZUK PAWEŁ Hrubieszów PLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA BIEGA 1995 M16 00:21:39 00:21:44
72 343 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:21:47
73 24 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin 1970 M40 00:21:45 00:21:48
74 26 BUTKIEWICZ TOMASZ Lublin FRESHDRINK 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:21:49
75 62 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1986 M20 00:21:37 00:21:49
76 55 BIL MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:21:34 00:21:50
77 70 TOMASZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin BRACIAT 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:21:51
78 184 OPOKA DAWID Lublin 1988 M20 00:21:54 00:21:56
79 35 WĘGRZYNEK TOMASZ Dęblin MASTERRUN 1978 M30 00:21:44 00:21:57
80 436 KASPEREK PIOTR Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:45 00:21:59
81 225 KOT LESZEK Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1951 M60 00:21:56 00:22:01
82 56 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin INFINITE.PL 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
83 89 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:00 00:22:06
84 389 WDOWIAK ROBERT lublin INPRO 1968 M40 00:22:04 00:22:10
85 354 ROSOŁOWICZ JERZY LUBLIN LSB 1952 M60 00:22:07 00:22:10
86 391 BOGDANOW ANDRZEJ LUBLIN 1960 M50 00:22:03 00:22:12
87 65 DOŁBA AREK Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:08 00:22:14
88 283 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:22:08 00:22:14
89 378 CAŁKA KRYSTIAN Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:02 00:22:14
90 39 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M40 00:22:14 00:22:20
91 42 GAJEK GRZEGORZ Czółna WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:22:21
92 97 PRZYSIADŁY MICHAŁ Wólka Rokicka 1976 M30 00:22:17 00:22:22
93 153 STEC ARTUR Lublin 1985 M20 00:22:17 00:22:23
94 424 MICHALCZUK DOMINIK Lublin 1975 M30 00:22:16 00:22:29
95 385 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M20 00:22:24 00:22:32
96 200 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:25 00:22:33
97 270 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:23 00:22:33
98 416 SAMUŁA DAWID Lublin 1993 M20 00:22:09 00:22:33
99 84 BORKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin CF LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:22:29 00:22:34
100 229 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Warszawa KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:34
101 191 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAĆ, LATAĆ, SKAKAĆ, PŁYWAĆ... 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:36
102 318 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA3 1996 M16 00:22:36 00:22:39
103 379 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:22:35 00:22:41
104 272 PODLECKI ROBERT lublin PODWALE 1975 M30 00:22:32 00:22:45
105 214 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin SAM ZE SOBĄ 1985 M20 00:22:32 00:22:46
106 413 SADOWSKI MATEUSZ lublin 1980 M30 00:22:32 00:22:47
107 90 SAŁBUT GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1975 M30 00:22:55 00:22:57
108 326 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M30 00:22:54 00:23:02
109 319 GIENEJA KACPER Lublin ZSB SŁOWICZA 3 1998 M16 00:23:00 00:23:04
110 177 ZYGMUNT ALEKSANDER Lublin 1961 M50 00:22:59 00:23:06
111 224 SKOCZEK MICHAŁ Nałęczów 1995 M16 00:23:03 00:23:06
112 355 WOŹNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:23:07
113 432 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1991 M20 00:23:00 00:23:11
114 34 SAWA PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:22:46 00:23:14
115 151 SZCZUKA JAREK LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:23:15
116 408 BIELECKI JAKUB Świdnik 1995 M16 00:23:08 00:23:17
117 115 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:09 00:23:17
118 186 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:23:19
119 87 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:23:19
120 346 PRAŻMO ROMAN SAMOKLĘSKI 1956 M50 00:23:17 00:23:23
121 122 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:23:26
122 239 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Dominów 1978 M30 00:23:10 00:23:26
123 54 BADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin TUPU TUP PO ŚNIEGU 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:23:26
124 351 BAŃKOWSKI KAMIL Lublin POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 1991 M20 00:23:21 00:23:27
125 156 LIPKA JACEK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:13 00:23:28
126 154 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1985 M20 00:23:18 00:23:28
127 268 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:23:23 00:23:29
128 20 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1976 M30 00:23:16 00:23:30
129 334 DZIKOWIEC JAN Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:31 00:23:33
130 393 GIELZA DANIEL Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:23:35
131 119 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin WWW.IPSUM.STREFA.PL 1976 M30 00:23:26 00:23:35
132 241 POPŁAWSKI IRENEUSZ BIAŁA PODLASKA KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:32 00:23:36
133 176 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN TRICLUB LUBLIN-SZKOLTEX CENTRUM USŁUG BHP I KADR 1975 M30 00:23:30 00:23:39
134 251 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 M50 00:23:35 00:23:44
135 226 PIEJAK ŁUKASZ Niedrzwica Kościelna 1992 M20 00:23:27 00:23:44
136 131 KAŁAKUCKI JAROSŁAW Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1973 M40 00:23:27 00:23:46
137 132 KONOWAŁEK PAWEŁ Świdnik 1976 M30 00:23:37 00:23:48
138 152 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:23:42 00:23:50
139 88 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin BBL LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:45 00:23:58
140 245 KRÓLIK MICHAŁ Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:45 00:24:04
141 67 MIROSŁAW ALBERT Lublin SPARTA 1970 M40 00:23:53 00:24:05
142 411 JEDLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1978 M30 00:23:36 00:24:06
143 410 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:23:51 00:24:06
144 333 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1971 M40 00:24:05 00:24:09
145 397 POGODA MARCIN Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:24:09
146 371 BOJARSKI KAMIL Lublin 1997 M16 00:23:49 00:24:09
147 33 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M30 00:23:50 00:24:10
148 146 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:13 00:24:15
149 372 SKWARZYŃSKI ARTUR Lublin 1967 M40 00:24:08 00:24:19
150 216 WATRAK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1986 M20 00:24:15 00:24:22
151 134 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M30 00:24:04 00:24:22
152 221 PODLECKI MAREK Ćmiłów 1968 M40 00:24:13 00:24:24
153 135 SZCZUKA KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1985 M20 00:24:15 00:24:26
154 208 KAPICA ROBERT Zaklików 1970 M40 00:24:23 00:24:28
155 199 PLESKOT TOMASZ Cyców ORZECHOWE ZACISZE 1980 M30 00:24:27 00:24:34
156 301 MASŁOWSKI MARCIN Tomaszowice TRICLUB 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:36
157 80 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN BIEGAJĄCY MARTENS 1977 M30 00:24:36 00:24:39
158 409 PICH MACIEJ Przemyśl 1992 M20 00:24:29 00:24:41
159 294 KULIK ŁUKASZ Lublin DRUNK TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:30 00:24:43
160 68 ZAWADA TOMEK Lublin TRICLUB LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:24:39 00:24:43
161 388 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1988 M20 00:24:34 00:24:47
162 285 WELMAN PIOTR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:44 00:24:50
163 405 KNAP RAFAŁ Lublin 1992 M20 00:24:41 00:24:53
164 293 BABKIEWICZ SZYMON Lublin 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:25:00
165 392 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:24:38 00:25:02
166 139 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:24:53 00:25:07
167 429 BUGAŁA ROBERT Lublin SOLID HOUSE 1968 M40 00:24:51 00:25:08
168 78 WETOSZKA PIOTR Biała Podlaska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1986 M20 00:24:47 00:25:11
169 44 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin 1964 M50 00:24:44 00:25:13
170 218 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:25:04 00:25:20
171 48 BIEGAJ JACEK Lublin 1971 M40 00:25:20 00:25:31
172 195 GOŁĘBIOWSKI ROMAN Lublin GBUREK 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:25:34
173 45 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M16 00:25:08 00:25:38
174 458
344*
ŻABNIAK KAZIMIERZ Lublin 1951 M60 00:25:25 00:25:39
175 155 AFTYKA JAKUB Lublin FIDOSY 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:25:42
176 266 JAROWICKI JANEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:25:35 00:25:44
177 338 SUSKI RADOSŁAW Lublin LSB/SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1967 M40 00:25:19 00:25:44
178 209 DACHNO DANIEL Lublin 1959 M50 00:25:30 00:25:46
179 29 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1969 M40 00:25:39 00:25:46
180 175 CHAŁAJ PATRYK lublin 1979 M30 00:25:33 00:25:48
181 38 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:25:22 00:25:52
182 140 WĄSIK MARCIN Lublin 1982 M30 00:25:35 00:25:55
183 237 WIĘCH SEBASTIAN Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:25:54 00:26:17
184 170 JAZUREK PAWEŁ Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:26:11 00:26:20
185 79 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:09 00:26:26
186 336 BRZOSTOWSKI WIESŁAW Lubartów 1960 M50 00:26:18 00:26:32
187 53 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:15 00:26:34
188 220 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:26:36
189 428 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M30 00:26:13 00:26:40
190 171 MUZYKA ROBERT Lubartów FIDOSY 1986 M20 00:26:29 00:26:40
191 384 ZYCH GRZEGORZ Kraśnik AMATOR 1971 M40 00:26:37 00:26:49
192 347 GNYP PIOTR KOLONIA SÓL 1988 M20 00:26:24 00:26:52
193 25 BASAJ ŁUKASZ Lublin ZIELONABIEZNIA.PL 1981 M30 00:26:44 00:26:53
194 402 DYDUCH MATEUSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:35 00:26:54
195 83 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Niemce 1984 M30 00:26:33 00:27:01
196 147 GRUBECKI ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:26:44 00:27:02
197 189 NOWAK CEZARY Mełgiew 1966 M40 00:27:01 00:27:12
198 18 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:03 00:27:18
199 274 JASIŃSKI JERZY Lublin 1954 M60 00:27:03 00:27:19
200 157 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE/PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1947 M60 00:27:12 00:27:22
201 49 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik NICEMOON 1986 M20 00:27:04 00:27:32
202 15 JASTRZĘBSKI ŁUKASZ LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:27:36 00:27:55
203 207 BERBECKI MACIEJ Lublin 1988 M20 00:27:37 00:28:03
204 387 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi PHE NOWA FRANCE 1970 M40 00:28:09 00:28:18
205 390 DZIKOWSKI JAN Lublin SLONIEBIEGAJA 1983 M30 00:28:05 00:28:30
206 430 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:28:13 00:28:33
207 286 SZEWCZYK BARTOSZ Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1982 M30 00:28:15 00:28:40
208 323 MUCHA MARIUSZ LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:29:00 00:29:05
209 350 FRONCZAK ADAM WARSZAWA 1976 M30 00:28:43 00:29:08
210 150 BARAN GRZEGORZ Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1975 M30 00:29:00 00:29:15
211 421 MARTYNIUK GRZEGORZ Świdnik 1977 M30 00:29:14 00:29:25
212 143 STEFAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:29:05 00:29:27
213 71 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:29:27 00:29:55
214 16 RYBAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1982 M30 00:31:20 00:31:42
215 341 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica 1973 M40 00:31:40 00:31:56
216 129 NYCZ TOMASZ Dąbrowica 1968 M40 00:31:32 00:31:58
217 342 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica 1997 M16 00:31:46 00:32:02
218 382 KARSKI JACEK Lublin ORTOPEDIA PIERWSZA 1963 M50 00:32:15 00:32:42
219 158 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M30 00:33:01 00:33:22

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni