z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

15.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 227 KŁODA MAGDA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1987 K20 00:18:56 00:18:57
2 168 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:20:07 00:20:09
3 12 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:20:09 00:20:10
4 339 SAWICKA WERONIKA Lublin AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1998 K16 00:20:32 00:20:33
5 304 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin MKS START LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:20:46 00:20:48
6 412 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów 1975 K30 00:21:21 00:21:25
7 414 KUNCEWICZ WERONIKA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN 1998 K16 00:21:42 00:21:46
8 114 MICHAŁOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:22:04 00:22:05
9 374 KORZENIOWSKA KAROLINA Motycz AZS UMCS 1991 K20 00:22:00 00:22:08
10 69 ZYGO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN 1996 K16 00:22:13 00:22:15
11 110 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1997 K16 00:22:17 00:22:19
12 381 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1960 K50 00:22:56 00:22:59
13 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa CITY TRAIL.PL 1988 K20 00:22:59 00:23:00
14 41 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:23:47
15 109 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:48 00:23:53
16 102 KOCHANIEC-MATUSZAK KAROLINA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1988 K20 00:24:01 00:24:09
17 159 GOŁAWSKA JOANNA Lublin AKADEMIA-SPORTU.EU 1978 K30 00:23:55 00:24:10
18 198 BURY JADWIGA Krzczonów 1960 K50 00:24:13 00:24:17
19 32 MAZUREK KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1975 K30 00:24:38 00:24:45
20 256 OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1971 K40 00:24:43 00:25:03
21 206 KARDYKA ANETA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:24:54 00:25:04
22 257 BOGUTA MONIKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:25:05 00:25:10
23 96 SZCZERBATKO JOANNA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1977 K30 00:25:15 00:25:22
24 399 PAWLUK DARIA Warszawa 1991 K20 00:25:04 00:25:22
25 196 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Chełm UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY W LUBLINIE 1990 K20 00:25:08 00:25:23
26 427 NAJMAN KATARZYNA Lublin 1966 K40 00:25:13 00:25:26
27 63 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:25:21 00:25:36
28 280 STANISŁAWEK KINGA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 K30 00:25:36 00:25:40
29 423 KAPICA IZABELA Zaklików 1971 K40 00:25:44 00:25:49
30 187 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K30 00:26:14 00:26:27
31 144 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw 1991 K20 00:26:08 00:26:31
32 98 HOŁUB MONIKA Lublin SIOSTRY BIEGAJĄ 1971 K40 00:26:36 00:26:42
33 442
261*
DYŚ MALGORZATA Lublin 1979 K30 00:26:18 00:26:44
34 28 DĄBEK ANNA Lublin 1983 K30 00:26:33 00:26:51
35 107 ZYCH ANNA Lublin 1972 K40 00:26:45 00:26:52
36 377 TKACZYK-CAŁKA ANIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:26:37 00:26:53
37 173 MANDZIUK MARTA Biała Podlaska PSW/KBBB 1974 K40 00:26:35 00:26:53
38 194 KUNCEWICZ DOROTA Lublin FAMILY RUNNING CLUB 1970 K40 00:26:44 00:26:56
39 238 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew 1960 K50 00:26:53 00:27:04
40 440 GUZ MAGDA lublin 1976 K30 00:27:01 00:27:07
41 166 MIERCZYŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1986 K20 00:26:52 00:27:10
42 188 NOWAK ANNA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1966 K40 00:27:01 00:27:12
43 205 SĘKOWSKA DOROTA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1979 K30 00:26:58 00:27:15
44 348 SKULIMOWSKA AGNIESZKA Biała Podlaska 1988 K20 00:27:02 00:27:31
45 223 MALEC BASIA Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA TEAM 1963 K50 00:27:22 00:27:34
46 212 PASZCZYK ANNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:12 00:27:36
47 213 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:19 00:27:42
48 420 HARMASZ KATARZYNA Ostrów Lubelski 1991 K20 00:27:21 00:27:46
49 40 KWIECIEŃ MONIKA Świdnik 1983 K30 00:28:00 00:28:23
50 244 SKALIŃSKA-KRÓLIK MAŁGORZATA Świdnik BELFER TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:10 00:28:29
51 337 BRZOSTOWSKA GRAZYNA Lubartow SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD 1963 K50 00:28:23 00:28:37
52 74 BINIAŚ-PASTUSIAK ANNA Nasutów 1978 K30 00:28:32 00:28:40
53 287 SZEWCZYK MAGDALENA Lublin MISTRZKIEROWNICY.PL 1979 K30 00:28:16 00:28:40
54 204 GRZEGORCZYK ANNA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1978 K30 00:28:20 00:28:47
55 210 DUDEK-WÓJCIK JAGODA Lublin 1985 K20 00:28:47 00:28:54
56 394 BABKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:29:06
57 50 KRUSZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1988 K20 00:28:42 00:29:07
58 349 WAPNIARSKA-FRONCZAK ANNA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:28:44 00:29:08
59 353 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:29:10 00:29:17
60 85 KLISZ AGNIESZKA Lublin SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:29:37 00:29:50
61 431 KUKIER ULA Natalin 1986 K20 00:29:41 00:29:57
62 400 OLECHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Koprzywnica 1990 K20 00:29:38 00:29:59
63 332 OLEJNIK MAŁGORZATA Starościn Kolonia PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 K30 00:29:09 00:30:06
64 419 MAZUREK MAŁGORZATA Lublin LSB 1981 K30 00:29:52 00:30:07
65 316 RZĘZAWA AGATA Dębowa Kłoda ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1996 K16 00:29:58 00:30:15
66 99 BĄKOWSKA JOANNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:30:09 00:30:16
67 120 KOWALCZYK KATARZYNA Lublin 1981 K30 00:30:06 00:30:29
68 64 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:30:13 00:30:37
69 422 GAŁĄZKA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1975 K30 00:30:10 00:30:38
70 425 MICHALCZUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1978 K30 00:30:40 00:31:05
71 117 KAWCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:30:46 00:31:08
72 404 MADEJ JULIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:30:45 00:31:13
73 17 RYBAK KAROLINA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1983 K30 00:31:20 00:31:42
74 148 SZCZYGIELSKA PAULINA Motycz 1979 K30 00:31:30 00:31:51
75 165 LEWCZYK VIOLETTA Świdnik FIDOSY 1972 K40 00:31:44 00:31:55
76 128 NYCZ KINGA Dąbrowica 1967 K40 00:31:33 00:32:00
77 418 SUROWIEC KATARZYNA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 K30 00:31:56 00:32:18
78 137 SZCZUKA MARTA Lublin 1983 K30 00:31:58 00:32:18
79 172 DANIEWSKA GRAŻYNA Lublin 1955 K50 00:32:00 00:32:20
80 124 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K40 00:31:53 00:32:20
81 386 BAKALCZUK MAGDALENA Lublin 1973 K40 00:31:51 00:32:23
82 138 WIĘCH URSZULA Ułęż BIEGUSIEM.PL 1984 K30 00:32:29 00:32:51
83 438 WOJTACHNIA ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1991 K20 00:32:51 00:33:01
84 169 MICHALAK MAGDALENA Świdnik FIDOSY 1982 K30 00:34:42 00:34:52
85 344
324*
FRYC ANNA LUBLIN 1976 K30 00:34:30 00:34:56
86 167 TYM ANNA lublin 1970 K40 00:39:16 00:39:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni