z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:01 00:19:01
2 428 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:19:36 00:19:37
3 1014 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1972 M40 00:20:15 00:20:17
4 281 HAWRYLUK IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw STOWARZYSZENIE KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1969 M40 00:20:39 00:20:40
5 311 GORCZYCA JACEK Lublin 1969 M40 00:21:23 00:21:25
6 1023 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:21:31
7 1140 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:51 00:21:53
8 95 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M40 00:21:54 00:21:56
9 326 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska ISKRY 1969 M40 00:21:56 00:21:59
10 1076 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:57 00:22:02
11 236 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:04 00:22:06
12 1152 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:09 00:23:12
13 87 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:22:13 00:23:16
14 75 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LUBELAKY 1976 M40 00:22:22 00:22:24
15 1045 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
16 28 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:22:56 00:23:00
17 1033 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:09 00:23:13
18 32 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:23:13 00:23:19
19 1144 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:16 00:23:25
20 176 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:53 00:23:58
21 199 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:24:17 00:24:23
22 175 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:24:24
23 1143 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:24:27 00:24:34
24 1095 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:24:29 00:24:34
25 66 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:33 00:25:41
26 59 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:33 00:24:39
27 1057 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:25:46
28 1108 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:06 00:26:11
29 425 MACIĄG PAWEŁ Lublin DOM MALOWANY 1976 M40 00:25:06 00:25:16
30 1124 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:25:34 00:26:39
31 18 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:07 00:27:12
32 1061 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 00:26:12 00:27:16
33 1027 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:26:20 00:27:26
34 1015 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:26:27 00:27:32
35 90 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:26:27 00:27:33
36 1154 SZCZEPANIAK SEBASTIAN Lublin GENTLEMEN 1978 M40 00:26:38 00:27:52
37 471 PACZKA GRZEGORZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:51 00:29:06
38 1182 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M40 00:28:14 00:29:27
39 328 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:28:40 00:29:46
40 1025 PIEKUŚ KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1974 M40 00:29:31 00:30:41
41 1138 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:30:24 00:31:32
42 1056 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:31:13 00:32:28
43 479 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Świdnik 1977 M40 00:31:13 00:33:15
44 184 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:33:06 00:34:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni