z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

16.02.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1111 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:17:09 00:17:09
2 243 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M30 00:17:48 00:17:49
3 282 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:57 00:17:57
4 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:09 00:18:09
5 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:43 00:19:45
6 397 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:19:47 00:19:48
7 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:48 00:19:50
8 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:58 00:19:59
9 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin STAY INSANE 1985 M30 00:20:01 00:20:03
10 128 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:20:08 00:20:09
11 25 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:20:22 00:20:24
12 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:20:47 00:20:48
13 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:20:50 00:20:54
14 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
15 1083 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA/CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM 1988 M30 00:20:57 00:21:00
16 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
17 447 WÓJTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Bełżyce OSP WZGÓRZE 1984 M30 00:21:14 00:21:17
18 88 ŁOŚ PIOTR Lublin STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:21:24 00:21:28
19 201 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:21:32 00:21:37
20 155 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin RUNNING AND FUCKING 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:21:45
21 383 MACIĄG MATEUSZ Niedrzwica Duża BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:21:45 00:21:49
22 38 KOZICKI MARCIN Sosnowica 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:21:57
23 431 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:22:11 00:22:19
24 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:27 00:22:31
25 435 BEDNARCZYK DARIUSZ ŚWIDNIK DUŻY 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:22:37
26 69 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN/STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:33 00:22:39
27 401 KAPICA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 M30 00:22:33 00:22:35
28 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:35 00:22:40
29 1186 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:23:50
30 1077 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:22:46
31 1114 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1986 M30 00:22:44 00:22:47
32 1185 MOSKWA MARIUSZ Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:48 00:23:52
33 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
34 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:22:57
35 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
36 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:23:08
37 284 JAKUBOWSKI ROBERT Świdnik 1979 M30 00:23:21 00:24:34
38 65 TARKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1981 M30 00:23:30 00:24:35
39 320 CHUDY EMIL Lublin 1986 M30 00:23:34 00:23:43
40 1177 WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:54 00:25:25
41 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:59 00:24:05
42 285 KOSECKI ŁUKASZ Świdnik 1984 M30 00:24:06 00:24:17
43 49 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:24:09 00:24:17
44 1050 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:20 00:25:25
45 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:25:25
46 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:24:38
47 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:24:50 00:25:57
48 1115 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:24:55 00:26:03
49 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:25:02
50 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:25:08 00:26:14
51 1082 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:25:08 00:26:20
52 436 JAKÓBCZYK ROBERT Opole lubelskie MAGIA 1985 M30 00:25:26 00:26:35
53 1112 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:25:26 00:26:30
54 386 JANOWSKI G LUBLIN 1979 M30 00:25:33 00:26:40
55 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:26:02 00:27:06
56 414 BOGUSZ MACIEJ Lublin 1988 M30 00:26:04 00:27:09
57 61 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:26:31 00:27:36
58 64 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LSB / LET ME OUT LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:27:46
59 1024 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:27:05 00:28:17
60 450 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M30 00:28:22 00:30:25
61 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:28:25 00:29:35
62 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:28:58 00:30:10
63 1049 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:28:58 00:30:59
64 372 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:28:59 00:30:03
65 396 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:30:26 00:32:28
66 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:31:15 00:32:22
67 127 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:31:18 00:32:28
68 1099 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:31:31 00:32:44
69 399 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:33:04 00:35:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni