z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 237 LIPIEC TOMASZ Warszawa LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:14 00:18:14
2 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:06 00:19:06
3 1014 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1972 M40 00:19:48 00:19:50
4 232 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:19:56 00:19:58
5 228 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M40 00:20:12 00:20:13
6 1140 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:20:57 00:20:58
7 215 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:20:58 00:21:00
8 190 BANY MAREK Puławy 1976 M40 00:20:59 00:21:01
9 77 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:01 00:21:02
10 75 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LUBELAKY 1976 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
11 1130 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:16 00:21:18
12 146 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:21:18 00:21:21
13 1053 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:21:25
14 40 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:24 00:21:25
15 1152 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:35 00:22:36
16 95 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M40 00:21:46 00:22:48
17 1023 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:21:52
18 236 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M40 00:22:27 00:22:30
19 105 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:39
20 87 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:22:42 00:22:46
21 1143 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:22:47 00:22:56
22 1076 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:51 00:22:58
23 32 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:23:04
24 1161 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:01
25 1144 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:56 00:23:02
26 28 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:23:05 00:23:10
27 175 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:23:06 00:24:08
28 1019 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:06 00:23:10
29 20 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:23:18 00:23:28
30 1045 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:23:25
31 176 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:23:31
32 1016 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:25:37
33 189 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:23:36 00:24:38
34 1087 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:23:46 00:23:48
35 1124 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:57 00:25:00
36 199 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:24:01 00:25:03
37 1015 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:24:30
38 153 SIWIEC MARCIN Lublin 1977 M40 00:24:23 00:24:35
39 66 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:29 00:24:36
40 1057 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:26:45
41 119 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:38 00:25:44
42 1095 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:25:44
43 1035 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:24:41 00:25:45
44 1031 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:25:51
45 1027 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:24:52 00:26:54
46 1036 OSTAPIUK MAREK Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:55 00:25:59
47 90 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:24:59 00:26:06
48 1009 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:26:12
49 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:07 00:25:21
50 1067 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:25:14 00:25:25
51 1108 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:27 00:26:32
52 1127 KORNET GRZEGORZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:25:33 00:26:43
53 112 GORGOL ANDRZEJ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:25:53 00:26:59
54 1061 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:27:15
55 234 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:27:27
56 31 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK 1978 M40 00:26:42 00:27:52
57 1139 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:26:47 00:27:54
58 1008 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:53 00:28:01
59 1103 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:09 00:29:24
60 1056 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:11 00:28:24
61 18 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:35 00:28:41
62 1051 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #WOLNOŚĆ 1970 M40 00:27:44 00:29:56
63 1025 PIEKUŚ KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1974 M40 00:27:48 00:28:58
64 1126 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:55 00:29:05
65 45 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:28:05 00:29:15
66 1029 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:29:09 00:31:17
67 187 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:30:49 00:32:59
68 1138 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:31:29 00:33:36
69 184 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:31:56 00:34:02
70 148 BIESZCZ ROBERT TRZYDNIK DUŻY 1975 M40 00:34:26 00:36:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni