z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 1

20.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1111 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1980 M30 00:16:50 00:16:50
2 4 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:05 00:17:05
3 118 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Okszów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1985 M30 00:17:11 00:17:11
4 1156 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:17:32 00:17:32
5 220 ZIMMER ŁUKASZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM/PACKMAN TEAM 1981 M30 00:17:35 00:17:35
6 1157 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2000 M16 00:18:00 00:18:00
7 1162 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:05 00:18:06
8 237 LIPIEC TOMASZ Warszawa LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:14 00:18:14
9 1119 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:17 00:18:18
10 128 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M30 00:18:23 00:18:23
11 1001 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1990 M20 00:18:23 00:18:24
12 1063 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:39 00:18:39
13 132 URBAN JAKUB Gdynia LKS ZORZA GDYNIA 1997 M20 00:18:34 00:18:43
14 197 DUDA DAWID Pionki 1992 M20 00:18:43 00:18:44
15 121 KĘDRA MICHAŁ Brzozów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:18:45 00:18:47
16 97 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin TEAMMOUNTAINFUEL RUNNERPAWCISLAW STAY INSANE 1996 M20 00:18:51 00:18:51
17 182 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1997 M20 00:18:57 00:18:57
18 1074 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:01 00:19:01
19 161 ORŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ CEZARYN POTRENUJEMY? 1990 M20 00:19:04 00:19:04
20 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:19:06 00:19:06
21 1171 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:16 00:19:19
22 86 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:19:37 00:19:39
23 1021 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA/LSB 1985 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
24 200 SKWAREK PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:19:45 00:19:46
25 1006 DUL MARCIN Lublin DT TEAM / LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
26 1014 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE 1972 M40 00:19:48 00:19:50
27 1105 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:19:53 00:19:54
28 232 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:19:56 00:19:58
29 25 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:20:00 00:20:01
30 228 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M40 00:20:12 00:20:13
31 1151 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:12 00:20:15
32 39 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKACI LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:20:33 00:20:36
33 108 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:35 00:20:36
34 1167 GULLSTAD ANDERS Lublin 1995 M20 00:20:37 00:20:42
35 151 SZABAT WIESŁAW Annopol 1960 M50 00:20:46 00:20:48
36 1018 DOŁŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin LATAJĄCE KLAPKI KUBOTA 1986 M30 00:20:51 00:20:54
37 1140 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:20:57 00:20:58
38 215 DUDEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:20:58 00:21:00
39 170 MALIK DOMINIK Lublin 1997 M20 00:20:57 00:21:01
40 1093 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
41 54 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:20:58 00:21:01
42 190 BANY MAREK Puławy 1976 M40 00:20:59 00:21:01
43 77 CEGIEŁKO PAWEŁ Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:01 00:21:02
44 167 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:00 00:21:05
45 75 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / LUBELAKY 1976 M40 00:21:03 00:21:06
46 157 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:21:13 00:21:15
47 1130 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:16 00:21:18
48 146 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:21:18 00:21:21
49 1011 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
50 1053 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:21:25
51 40 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:24 00:21:25
52 224 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik WUEFISTA TRIATHLONISTA 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:21:31
53 225 WYSZYŃSKI-KARŁOSKI IGOR Lublin 2000 M16 00:21:33 00:21:37
54 1040 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce 1987 M30 00:21:33 00:21:37
55 1152 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:35 00:22:36
56 1066 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:21:37 00:21:42
57 183 BRODACZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1994 M20 00:21:43 00:21:47
58 95 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M40 00:21:46 00:22:48
59 1058 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:49 00:21:53
60 1046 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:21:53
61 1023 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:50 00:21:52
62 166 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa T-TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:52 00:21:57
63 155 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:21:53 00:21:56
64 201 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:21:54 00:22:00
65 1166 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:22:01 00:22:05
66 154 USS KAMIL Cyców 1991 M20 00:22:19 00:22:29
67 1010 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:22:23 00:22:31
68 1077 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:22:24 00:22:28
69 236 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków 1972 M40 00:22:27 00:22:30
70 105 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:31 00:22:39
71 1114 ZABORSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:22:39
72 53 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:45
73 87 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:22:42 00:22:46
74 233 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:22:45 00:22:50
75 78 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:22:51
76 49 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:22:52
77 1143 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:22:47 00:22:56
78 211 ŻMUDA DANIEL lublin GRUPA BURY 1986 M30 00:22:49 00:23:05
79 1076 WOŹNIAK MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:22:51 00:22:58
80 32 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:22:53 00:23:04
81 1055 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:22:54 00:22:59
82 145 KANIA GRZEGORZ Suchedniów 1981 M30 00:22:55 00:23:08
83 1161 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 2LBOT 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:23:01
84 1144 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1974 M40 00:22:56 00:23:02
85 1005 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:01
86 178 ŻEBROWSKI ANDRZEJ Wola Kopcowa T-TEAM 1965 M50 00:23:01 00:23:06
87 28 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:23:05 00:23:10
88 175 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz FUN SPORT -WIĘCEJ NIŻ SPORT... 1976 M40 00:23:06 00:24:08
89 1019 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ LUBLIN WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:06 00:23:10
90 80 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:07 00:23:12
91 1155 WRÓBEL MARIUSZ Lublin ALBATROSY 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:23:12
92 1092 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:23:09 00:23:19
93 1141 PRUCNAL PRZEMEK Dorohusk 2002 M16 00:23:13 00:23:18
94 227
1177*
WAWRZAK DAMIAN Lublin 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:24:26
95 20 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1974 M40 00:23:18 00:23:28
96 55 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WW TEAM 1964 M50 00:23:18 00:24:20
97 1045 SZCZEPAŃSKI ARTUR Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:23:19 00:23:25
98 1091 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:23 00:24:28
99 176 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT/LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:26 00:23:31
100 1078 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:27 00:23:34
101 1017 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:31
102 231 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:23:33 00:24:36
103 1016 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA 1975 M40 00:23:35 00:25:37
104 120 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Rejowiec CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:24:40
105 189 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M40 00:23:36 00:24:38
106 60 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M50 00:23:43 00:24:46
107 21 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M50 00:23:43 00:24:46
108 1028 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:23:44 00:24:48
109 1087 SIEGIEDA PAWEŁ Łęczna 1971 M40 00:23:46 00:23:48
110 1050 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:24:50
111 1124 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:57 00:25:00
112 152 GAWLIKOWSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:24:09
113 199 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:24:01 00:25:03
114 1047 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WW TEAM 1984 M30 00:24:11 00:25:13
115 1082 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:24:12 00:24:19
116 1015 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:24:30
117 153 SIWIEC MARCIN Lublin 1977 M40 00:24:23 00:24:35
118 58 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:25:28
119 1090 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:24:27 00:25:32
120 66 NIEMIERSKI ARTUR Lublin 1971 M40 00:24:29 00:24:36
121 203 OLESZCZUK MIKOŁAJ Lublin XXIX LO 2001 M16 00:24:32 00:25:39
122 1079 ZYGA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:24:44
123 1057 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:26:45
124 119 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:38 00:25:44
125 1068 TERESZCXUK JACEK Lublin WYDOLNOŚĆ.PL 1960 M50 00:24:39 00:24:44
126 137 BIRSZEL MIROSŁAW Lublin LIFT SERVICE TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:39 00:24:43
127 1095 MACHNIKOWSKI TOMASZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:25:44
128 1035 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:24:41 00:25:45
129 1031 KAMIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1313 1972 M40 00:24:42 00:25:51
130 174
48*
WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:24:42 00:26:55
131 212 KOZAK MARIUSZ Turka GRUPA BURY 1981 M30 00:24:47 00:25:04
132 1027 ŁUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:24:52 00:26:54
133 1036 OSTAPIUK MAREK Lublin 1970 M40 00:24:55 00:25:59
134 79 GĄSIOR JAN Susiec OSP SUSIEC 1967 M50 00:24:55 00:25:02
135 90 ZDEBSKI ANDRZEJ Łęczna 1969 M40 00:24:59 00:26:06
136 1009 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin 1975 M40 00:25:04 00:26:12
137 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:25:07 00:25:21
138 1112 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:25:07 00:26:18
139 1067 ZWIERZAŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:25:14 00:25:25
140 1133 BELOWSKI LESZEK Puławy CHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY 1953 M60 00:25:17 00:25:26
141 1060 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:25:22 00:26:27
142 1032 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:26:28
143 1108 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:25:27 00:26:32
144 100 KOTARSKI JAKUB Cyców CHEŁM BIEGA 1991 M20 00:25:31 00:25:36
145 1127 KORNET GRZEGORZ Lublin 1978 M40 00:25:33 00:26:43
146 186 HIBNER DOMINIK Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1985 M30 00:25:48 00:26:59
147 112 GORGOL ANDRZEJ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:25:53 00:26:59
148 1088 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:25:54 00:27:00
149 1172 KRZYŻANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin 1989 M20 00:25:54 00:27:05
150 1123 BANAŚ KRZYSZTOF Narol 1987 M30 00:26:04 00:28:12
151 103 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M30 00:26:09 00:28:23
152 1061 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 00:26:10 00:27:15
153 1116 JAGIEŁŁO MARIUSZ Gościeradów 1996 M20 00:26:10 00:28:21
154 234 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN 1977 M40 00:26:24 00:27:27
155 149 DANILUK MATEUSZ Biała Podlaska 1989 M20 00:26:38 00:27:46
156 31 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK 1978 M40 00:26:42 00:27:52
157 125 ORACZEWSKI MARIUSZ Łęczna NON 1990 M20 00:26:43 00:27:46
158 1139 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:26:47 00:27:54
159 1008 LITWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1973 M40 00:26:53 00:28:01
160 1037 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:26:53 00:28:02
161 1136 MACHNIKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1981 M30 00:26:54 00:28:01
162 229 JĘCZMIONKA JACEK Lublin GRUPA BURY 1999 M16 00:27:01 00:28:08
163 172 MICHAŁEK MATEUSZ Nasutów 1982 M30 00:27:01 00:28:09
164 230 KOZŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1981 M30 00:27:06 00:28:13
165 1134 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M60 00:27:07 00:28:14
166 1103 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin 1975 M40 00:27:09 00:29:24
167 1056 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1977 M40 00:27:11 00:28:24
168 1004 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE 1968 M50 00:27:12 00:28:24
169 169 ZWIERZ PIOTR Świdnik 1985 M30 00:27:13 00:28:32
170 209 SZYMANIAK HUBERT Lublin GRUPA BURY 1993 M20 00:27:19 00:28:27
171 179 BIELECKI TOMASZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:27:23 00:29:27
172 194 OSPAŁEK WOJCIECH Wieruszów 1997 M20 00:27:25 00:28:36
173 18 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:35 00:28:41
174 1051 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin #WOLNOŚĆ 1970 M40 00:27:44 00:29:56
175 1013 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:27:45 00:29:54
176 1025 PIEKUŚ KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1974 M40 00:27:48 00:28:58
177 222 KARLIKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1989 M20 00:27:49 00:29:02
178 1126 MASZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Lublin 1973 M40 00:27:55 00:29:05
179 1121 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1967 M50 00:28:00 00:30:06
180 45 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:28:05 00:29:15
181 1052 RÓŻAŃSKI WOJCIECH Lublin 1989 M20 00:28:09 00:30:22
182 216 POLESZAK KONRAD Lublin 1985 M30 00:28:09 00:29:15
183 113 ŻYDEK PAWEŁ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1988 M30 00:28:09 00:30:22
184 1137 OLEKSIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Lublin GENTLEMEN 1984 M30 00:28:10 00:29:16
185 1165 KOŚCIOŁEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1979 M30 00:28:17 00:29:29
186 221 WÓJCICKI DAMIAN Lublin 1989 M20 00:28:27 00:30:37
187 217 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:28:56 00:30:58
188 1026 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:29:01 00:31:08
189 1029 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:29:09 00:31:17
190 195 CARYK MATT Lublin 1982 M30 00:29:16 00:30:28
191 1071 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M30 00:29:26 00:31:35
192 1096 WOJNICZ GRZEGORZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:29:31 00:31:39
193 63 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ZALESIE KRASIEŃSKIE 1985 M30 00:29:35 00:30:49
194 1064 JAREMEK WOJCIECH Zamosc 1981 M30 00:29:36 00:31:47
195 27 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:29:47 00:31:59
196 238 ZALEWSKA-MOON GRAHAM 1939 M60 00:29:55 00:31:11
197 130 MARCZYŃSKI ROBERT Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1980 M30 00:30:06 00:32:16
198 223
129*
GÓRSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1991 M20 00:30:36 00:32:44
199 187 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 M40 00:30:49 00:32:59
200 42 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:31:09 00:33:18
201 1099 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:31:17 00:33:29
202 1138 MACHNIKOWSKI IRENEUSZ Lubartów GENTLEMEN 1972 M40 00:31:29 00:33:36
203 1153 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:54 00:33:59
204 184 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:31:56 00:34:02
205 56 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin WW TEAM 1995 M20 00:32:27 00:34:32
206 1065 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:33:05 00:35:13
207 29 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:33:13 00:35:28
208 1086 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM 1959 M50 00:33:19 00:35:32
209 148 BIESZCZ ROBERT TRZYDNIK DUŻY 1975 M40 00:34:26 00:36:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni