z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 6

11.03.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KERN ARTUR Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:15:55 00:15:55
2 326 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
3 3 NESTOROWICZ ŁUKASZ Chełm 1985 M30 00:16:25 00:16:25
4 319 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:37 00:16:38
5 278 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
6 407 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ENTRE.PL TEAM/BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M30 00:17:03 00:17:03
7 111 LISTOPAD DAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1971 M40 00:17:08 00:17:09
8 217 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:46 00:17:46
9 313 ZIĘBA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1987 M20 00:17:47 00:17:48
10 291 CZARKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1995 M20 00:17:51 00:17:52
11 534 JASTRZĘBSKI DAMIAN Chodel SYGNAŁ CHODEL 1994 M20 00:17:56 00:17:58
12 271 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:17:57 00:17:59
13 257 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 1997 M16 00:18:08 00:18:08
14 392 SAMARCZENKO DARIUSZ lublin ZSB LUBLIN SŁOWICZA 3 2000 M16 00:18:12 00:18:14
15 552 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1977 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
16 415 STOMA KAROL Lublin 1980 M30 00:18:31 00:18:33
17 662 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1984 M30 00:18:42 00:18:44
18 736 ŁOWCZAK BARTOSZ Lublin CHARTEE.PL 1979 M30 00:18:43 00:18:47
19 71 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
20 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj PRO TEAM 1981 K30 00:18:51 00:18:53
21 93 PRZEBIROWSKI KAROL Fajsławice FRASSATI FAJSŁAWICE 1993 M20 00:18:53 00:18:54
22 178 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M30 00:18:56 00:18:58
23 618 GARDZIEL JERZY Lublin WWTEAM 1973 M40 00:18:56 00:18:59
24 460 DROZD GRZEGORZ Lublin 1977 M30 00:19:04 00:19:06
25 467 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:19:06 00:19:07
26 634 ABRAMIUK JAKUB Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:19:08 00:19:09
27 617 KŁODA MAGDA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1987 K20 00:19:10 00:19:11
28 605 SAŁDAN GRZEGORZ Buszkowice PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:19:12 00:19:15
29 116 RAJSKI KAROL Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:15 00:19:15
30 289 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN TRAINING ROOM M M B U J A K CENTRUM LECZENIA BÓLU 1973 M40 00:19:14 00:19:16
31 729 WILGOS MAREK Hrubieszów UNIA HRUBIESZÓW 1987 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
32 288 PISKOREK ŁUKASZ Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:19:17 00:19:20
33 314 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:19:19 00:19:20
34 16 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica PRO TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
35 258 RESZKA MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M20 00:19:20 00:19:24
36 176 SERAFIN DAMIAN motycz PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:19:23 00:19:24
37 390 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:19:24 00:19:28
38 325 TERENTOWICZ STANISŁAW LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:19:30 00:19:33
39 657 SAWA PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1994 M20 00:19:32 00:19:37
40 323 KWIATKOWSKI ADAM Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:19:34 00:19:40
41 166 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1994 K20 00:19:43 00:19:46
42 63 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew VEGE RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:19:42 00:19:48
43 124 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:19:48 00:19:50
44 188 ANTOŃCZAK MAREK Żółkiewka KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1982 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
45 65 ZAKOŚCIELNY MARCIN LUBLIN WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1970 M40 00:19:53 00:19:56
46 212 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
47 565 SKRZYPCZAK PIOTR Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1978 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
48 491 DELEŻUCH WOJCIECH Niemce 1976 M40 00:19:57 00:20:01
49 420 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
50 540 SKOCZYLAS ADRIAN Świdnik CHAM ZAWZIĘTY 1989 M20 00:20:01 00:20:07
51 136 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
52 505 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M30 00:20:05 00:20:12
53 360 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:07 00:20:10
54 189 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM\ RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:20:11 00:20:14
55 573 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:20:15 00:20:18
56 31 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
57 613 IWANICKI WŁADYSŁAW Łęczna LW.BOGDANKA 1959 M50 00:20:17 00:20:20
58 24 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:19
59 406 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:20:18 00:20:23
60 101 SUGIER TOMASZ Lublin WW TEAM 1986 M30 00:20:20 00:20:23
61 138 WINIARCZYK EMIL Lublin 1981 M30 00:20:21 00:20:26
62 782 LITWIN BARTOSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:20:22 00:20:24
63 55 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA Ulanów PRO TEAM 1978 K30 00:20:25 00:20:28
64 377 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków RUNSPIRATION BLACK PANTHERS 1997 K16 00:20:26 00:20:29
65 381 HURKAŁA MATEUSZ Tereszpol PRO TEAM 1999 M16 00:20:32 00:20:32
66 553 CHLASTAWA RAFAŁ Lublin 1998 M16 00:20:33 00:20:40
67 205 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin 23 BOT 1973 M40 00:20:34 00:20:39
68 192 MAŁEK PIOTR NIEMCE 1990 M20 00:20:34 00:20:36
69 625 OPOKA DAWID Lublin MOTOR LUBLIN 1988 M20 00:20:35 00:20:42
70 40 STĘPNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin 1983 M30 00:20:36 00:20:43
71 70 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:20:38 00:20:44
72 108 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:45
73 60 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ LUBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:39 00:20:42
74 191 WIŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:20:39 00:20:43
75 246 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin 1979 M30 00:20:40 00:20:45
76 213 KARWOWSKI MAREK Tchórzew-Kol. 1977 M30 00:20:43 00:20:47
77 26 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:20:44 00:20:49
78 769 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1998 K16 00:20:45 00:20:48
79 454 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:20:50 00:20:56
80 389 RUTKOWSKI DAREK Dęblin DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN 1978 M30 00:20:51 00:20:58
81 574 KLOC MARTA Urszulin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1991 K20 00:20:51 00:20:53
82 650 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:20:58 00:21:02
83 528 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm 1979 M30 00:21:01 00:21:08
84 707 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1978 K30 00:21:01 00:21:03
85 77 GOLAS MICHAŁ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1997 M16 00:21:03 00:21:13
86 220 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:21:03 00:21:11
87 185 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:06 00:21:18
88 370 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów BANDA GRUDNIA 1975 K40 00:21:06 00:21:16
89 46 JÓŹWIAK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M20 00:21:07 00:21:11
90 170 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:07 00:21:14
91 23 SKOWROŃSKI MACIEJ Lublin 1978 M30 00:21:08 00:21:15
92 245 DUL MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:21:08 00:21:12
93 290 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:21:08 00:21:21
94 180 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:10 00:21:15
95 81 SPRAWKA PAWEŁ Lublin MAXIMUS 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:16
96 27 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków BANDA GRUDNIA 1963 M50 00:21:12 00:21:23
97 402 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:24
98 225 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1991 M20 00:21:20 00:21:27
99 236 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:21:23 00:21:36
100 284 TUSZEWSKI MICHAŁ Nowy Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 M40 00:21:25 00:21:29
101 72 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:21:36
102 206 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:21:25 00:21:32
103 592 WÓJCICKA MAGDALENA Lubartów AZS UP LUBLIN 1994 K20 00:21:25 00:21:33
104 272 ŻUKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1976 M40 00:21:26 00:21:35
105 385 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1984 M30 00:21:28 00:21:43
106 519 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:28 00:21:32
107 159 MIELNCZUK TOMASZ ARTUR Hrubieszow PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1987 M20 00:21:29 00:21:31
108 84 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów SPROCHA BIEGAJ ! 1987 M20 00:21:30 00:21:36
109 69 MAZIARZ DAMIAN Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:21:32 00:21:39
110 56 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka/Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/RUN_HELPERSI 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:21:39
111 453 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
112 252 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1968 M40 00:21:33 00:21:37
113 423 FURMAN PRZEMYSŁAW Baranów SII POWER PEOPLE 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:41
114 114 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:21:36 00:21:39
115 19 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:21:37 00:21:46
116 174 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:21:39 00:21:44
117 586 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:41 00:21:51
118 22 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:21:45 00:21:55
119 470 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik 1968 M40 00:21:47 00:22:00
120 17 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKI BIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M50 00:22:00 00:22:09
121 388 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
122 135 KOWALSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 K20 00:22:04 00:22:14
123 102 BĄK MARCIN Lublin ZMIANA KLIMATU 1979 M30 00:22:05 00:22:09
124 330 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin RATOWNIKI.UM.LUBLIN.2015 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:22:16
125 285 PIETRASZKO PIOTR Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:22:18
126 424 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK Strzyżewice 1991 M20 00:22:12 00:22:22
127 488 PURC PAWEŁ Łysaków 1996 M20 00:22:16 00:22:33
128 745 KMIECIK PAWEŁ Pawłosiów 1988 M20 00:22:19 00:22:27
129 458 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin 1989 M20 00:22:22 00:22:34
130 254 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin RUN_HELPERSI / LSB 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:22:30
131 400 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:22:24 00:22:28
132 492 PODSIADLIK PIOTR Lublin HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:25 00:22:34
133 456 KALISZUK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin 1985 M30 00:22:29 00:22:44
134 472 OCHAL KRZYSZTOF Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M20 00:22:31 00:22:48
135 66 GAJEK MAGDALENA lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1974 K40 00:22:33 00:22:38
136 103 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WWTEAM 1985 M30 00:22:33 00:22:41
137 49 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:22:35 00:22:41
138 39 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:22:36 00:22:47
139 648 PRUSZKOWSKI MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1972 M40 00:22:38 00:22:45
140 144 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:22:39 00:22:51
141 34 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:22:43 00:22:54
142 125 KAWALEC KAMIL Lublin 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN 1982 M30 00:22:45 00:22:56
143 260 PAWŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1951 M60 00:22:47 00:22:56
144 262 PIETRZYK DARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1974 M40 00:22:51 00:23:19
145 559 KULCZYCKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1986 M30 00:22:52 00:23:03
146 531 BOJARCZUK PAWEŁ LUBLIN ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:23:02
147 140 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WEDKI.PL 1976 M40 00:22:55 00:23:11
148 468 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Rejowiec Fabryczny CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:23:05
149 570 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:22:58 00:23:07
150 541 POKORSKI RAFAŁ Lublin BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:22:59 00:23:13
151 78 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin SEKCJA SARDYNY 1970 M40 00:23:01 00:23:13
152 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:23:02 00:23:15
153 465 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:23:30
154 305 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:23:08 00:23:23
155 404 SZCZERBATKO KONRAD Lublin TEAM HEJŻE 1976 M40 00:23:08 00:23:17
156 152 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:23:09 00:23:22
157 776 MACIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 00:23:13 00:23:25
158 18 FIJAŁKOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1989 K20 00:23:13 00:23:23
159 646 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:14 00:23:31
160 442 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1976 M40 00:23:17 00:23:39
161 173 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:23:29
162 119 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:23:24 00:23:37
163 353 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin 1979 M30 00:23:28 00:23:43
164 596 PACHUTA PATRYK Krasnystaw 1998 M16 00:23:30 00:23:42
165 172 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:23:35 00:23:46
166 156 ULICZNY ADAM Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:23:36 00:23:51
167 312 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:23:36 00:23:47
168 198 RYCEK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:23:40 00:24:14
169 181 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:23:41 00:23:57
170 91 PUDŁO BARBARA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1960 K50 00:23:46 00:23:58
171 510 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb BIEGUSIEM.PL 1988 M20 00:23:47 00:23:53
172 521 HERDA KAROL Lublin BRAK 1984 M30 00:23:50 00:24:04
173 520 BRYŁA-CRUZ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:23:50 00:24:06
174 754 WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:23:52 00:24:05
175 654 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin 1980 M30 00:23:56 00:24:43
176 647 PAŹDZIOR IRENA CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1959 K50 00:23:57 00:24:03
177 439 DOMAŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:57 00:24:20
178 35 KLIMEK RADOSŁAW Lublin TARASY MELANŻU 1980 M30 00:23:58 00:24:18
179 293 ŚWIDERSKI WŁADYSŁAW Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia POWER TEAM BDOW LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:24:14
180 382 MICHALAK WITOLD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM/ RUN_HELPERSI 1972 M40 00:23:59 00:24:23
181 158 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:14
182 169 CZEMERYS ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ PONAD 115KG 1985 M30 00:24:06 00:24:22
183 54 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:24:07 00:24:32
184 86 MIANOWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:08 00:24:24
185 383 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:24:09 00:24:24
186 304 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1990 K20 00:24:11 00:24:25
187 347 LENART-KŁOŚ KATARZYNA Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1987 K20 00:24:13 00:24:25
188 457 CZARNOTA BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1992 M20 00:24:14 00:24:32
189 259 WALCZAK RAFAŁ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:24:27
190 117 RAJSKA MAGDALENA Lublin WĄWOZOWA TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:19 00:24:35
191 341 POCHKAI ANDRII Lublin CITYFIT 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:24:33
192 558 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:20 00:24:34
193 234 TALMA PAWEŁ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA.PL 1976 M40 00:24:21 00:24:31
194 378 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE / KTOZABIL.PL 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:24:34
195 463 KRUK TOMASZ Lublin LSB/RUN HELPERS 1974 M40 00:24:22 00:24:36
196 186 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M50 00:24:22 00:24:35
197 266 LIŚKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1993 K20 00:24:23 00:24:41
198 155 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:24:42
199 242 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:24:27 00:24:41
200 781 SKARŻYŃSKI MAREK Lublin TRI AMIGOS 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:24:41
201 196 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Turka 1972 M40 00:24:33 00:24:40
202 671 PIEKARZEWSKI KAMIL Dominów 1992 M20 00:24:33 00:24:57
203 41 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin 1988 K20 00:24:33 00:24:44
204 211 USIDUS PIOTR Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:35 00:24:40
205 368 PYRA MAREK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:24:55
206 179 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:24:36 00:24:57
207 145 KUDACH JAKUB Łaszczów 1987 M20 00:24:36 00:24:57
208 276 HUNEK FILIP lublin 1996 M20 00:24:39 00:24:55
209 160 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:40 00:24:40
210 354 BIELAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUNVENTURE BIEGOWA PRZYGODA 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:25:20
211 375 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków BELFER TEAM 1969 K40 00:24:40 00:24:52
212 668 POLSKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1966 M50 00:24:46 00:24:57
213 384 RYBIŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1989 K20 00:24:47 00:24:58
214 682 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin 1986 M30 00:24:48 00:25:15
215 768 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:25:23
216 340 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:24:51 00:25:09
217 538 TOMASIAK ARKADIUSZ Lubartów 1999 M16 00:24:52 00:25:14
218 105 MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:24:57 00:25:10
219 535 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:24:58 00:25:20
220 477 SŁUPSKA PATRYCJA Biała Podlaska 1996 K20 00:25:00 00:25:35
221 655 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów 1984 M30 00:25:01 00:25:51
222 210 HEJDUK MONIKA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1976 K40 00:25:03 00:25:25
223 51 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN KS PEREŁKA 1987 M20 00:25:04 00:25:22
224 149 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:25:05 00:25:21
225 92 SZOT IWONA Lublin WWTEAM 1971 K40 00:25:06 00:25:21
226 301 GAWROŃSKI JACEK Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:25:07 00:25:29
227 429 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:25:11 00:25:25
228 96 LIPKA JACEK Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:25:16 00:25:33
229 600 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / RUNFORFUN.COM.PL 1984 M30 00:25:25 00:25:43
230 588 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1982 K30 00:25:28 00:25:55
231 120 KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1981 M30 00:25:33 00:25:57
232 94 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:25:34 00:25:59
233 255 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:25:46 00:27:02
234 371 KORNACKA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 K40 00:25:49 00:26:02
235 779 BIELECKI RAFAŁ ŚWIDNIK 1989 M20 00:25:50 00:26:19
236 564 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:25:51 00:26:11
237 141 TELEON MARLENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K20 00:25:51 00:26:05
238 760 JANICKA WIKTORIA Wschowa KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:25:51 00:26:20
239 461 KIEŁBASA SYLWIA Lublin 1986 K30 00:25:52 00:26:18
240 308 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:25:54 00:26:33
241 761 KAŹMIERSKA PAULINA Nowa Wieś 1993 K20 00:25:56 00:26:13
242 43 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:25:58 00:26:25
243 316 BUDZYŃSKI TOMASZ Spiczyn LAS JAWIDZ 1991 M20 00:26:00 00:26:20
244 218 DAJAS SŁAWEK Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:05 00:26:25
245 302 GAWOREK HUBERT Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:12 00:26:31
246 122 KICKA MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1987 M20 00:26:14 00:26:33
247 163 PRACZ LESZEK Lublin 29 1980 M30 00:26:17 00:26:45
248 466 LATAŁA ANDRZEJ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1973 M40 00:26:19 00:26:43
249 146 WÓJTOWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:23 00:26:46
250 231 RORAT ARTUR Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 M20 00:26:24 00:27:04
251 309 URBAN LESZEK Lublin WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG 1974 M40 00:26:31 00:27:03
252 772 BARSZCZ RADEK Kamionka THE UNDERGROUND MAN 1988 M20 00:26:37 00:27:08
253 283 NAGOWSKA EWA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS KRASNYSTAW 1994 K20 00:26:47 00:27:06
254 766 RZOŃCA PAULINA Lublin 1989 K20 00:26:50 00:27:06
255 480 CYBULSKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:27:08
256 369 KOWALSKA GABRIELA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 K30 00:26:53 00:27:07
257 773 NIEDZIELA PAWEŁ Wojciechów 1985 M30 00:26:56 00:27:30
258 42 PELC AREK Lublin 1978 M30 00:26:58 00:27:18
259 307 BINDAS LESŁAW Lublin ADWOKATURA LUBLIN 1952 M60 00:26:59 00:27:16
260 695 KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1984 K30 00:27:01 00:27:23
261 20 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:27:02 00:27:24
262 678 CYBULSKI PIOTR LUBLIN 1975 M40 00:27:06 00:27:23
263 653 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:06 00:27:43
264 327 PROŚCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ LUBLIN VEGE RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:12 00:27:39
265 61 KELER GRZEGORZ Lublin BRAK 1977 M30 00:27:13 00:27:32
266 208 DUDA JUSTYNA Lubartów 1981 K30 00:27:16 00:27:35
267 427 BECHTA KATARZYNA LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:27:19 00:27:39
268 352 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1981 K30 00:27:21 00:27:34
269 275 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:27:23 00:27:46
270 509 MISIUREK MIRON Lublin OGARY SPRAWIEDLIWOŚCI 1979 M30 00:27:26 00:27:59
271 277 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:27:28 00:28:03
272 157 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin RZEPON.PL 1981 M30 00:27:29 00:29:12
273 399 NAZARUK SŁAWOMIR Lublin UKS 15 LUBLIN 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:28:15
274 76 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:32 00:27:49
275 607 CZECH BOGDAN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:27:35 00:27:59
276 636 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna 1977 M30 00:27:38 00:28:13
277 346 WENARSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 1982 M30 00:27:49 00:28:16
278 473 KUCIA-OCHAL MAGDALENA Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 K20 00:27:53 00:28:22
279 499 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:27:59 00:28:20
280 253 STARZYŃSKA MARTA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1973 K40 00:27:59 00:28:22
281 50 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:02 00:28:28
282 659 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M20 00:28:04 00:28:24
283 777 KACZOROWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:28:43
284 494 DADAS ROBERT Dorohusk CHEŁM BIEGA 1980 M30 00:28:13 00:28:13
285 702 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin 1975 K40 00:28:14 00:28:46
286 767 BIEGAJ ROBERT Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1982 M30 00:28:18 00:28:43
287 762 KOT NATALIA Puchaczow 1989 K20 00:28:25 00:28:56
288 350 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin 1980 K30 00:28:25 00:28:50
289 214 FOKS KONRAD Lublin 1979 M30 00:28:27 00:28:55
290 97 LISZCZ ARKADIUSZ Lublin ZOSIA SAMOSIA 1972 M40 00:28:38 00:29:12
291 543 BOT-BĄBOL LIDKA Lubartów 1984 K30 00:28:41 00:28:59
292 294 PIETRZYK MARIUSZ Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:28:49 00:29:17
293 30 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW BANDA GRUDNIA 1960 K50 00:28:51 00:29:12
294 59 MADEJ JULIA Lublin CAMPISPORTIVI 1979 K30 00:29:05 00:29:31
295 110 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:29:06 00:29:29
296 758 ROSA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1978 K30 00:29:08 00:29:36
297 652 KARWACKA ANETA ŁĘCZNA 1976 K40 00:29:09 00:29:35
298 53 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW Hrubieszów PERFECT RUNNER TEAM LUBLIN 1958 M50 00:29:17 00:29:21
299 113 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:29:22 00:30:38
300 333 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:29:24 00:29:50
301 530 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin HEROES 1988 M20 00:29:26 00:29:52
302 374 ZWIERZ MAŁGORZATA lublin WYBIERZ 1966 K50 00:29:27 00:29:51
303 223 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M20 00:29:37 00:29:56
304 298 BADZIO DOMINIKA Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20 00:29:37 00:29:56
305 751 KUŹMICZ OLGA Uścimów 1985 K30 00:29:39 00:30:10
306 778 RATAJCZAK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz TASTY&HEALTHY 1985 M30 00:29:41 00:30:13
307 479 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:29:44 00:30:07
308 775 DAKINIEWICZ WERONIKA Lublin SWG 1986 K30 00:29:48 00:30:10
309 235 NIEZGODA ANNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1985 K30 00:29:50 00:30:14
310 237 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:29:56 00:30:53
311 238 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:29:57 00:30:53
312 765 MIŁKOWSKI SZYMON Lublin PROMIL-RUNNING-TEAM 1976 M40 00:30:03 00:30:35
313 722 WOŹNIAK MONIKA Elizówka 1974 K40 00:30:03 00:30:35
314 153 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:30:06 00:30:28
315 567 BACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 K30 00:30:06 00:30:37
316 106 TUŁAJEW MICHAŁ Lublin OLIMPIJSKI DZIESIĘCIOBÓJ LUBELSKI 1978 M30 00:30:12 00:30:45
317 310 SPRAWKA MARTA Bychawa 1977 K30 00:30:21 00:30:43
318 373 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin 1971 M40 00:30:29 00:31:02
319 89 PRZECH_FUS AGNIESZKA Lublin WWTEAM 1967 K40 00:30:38 00:31:01
320 774 FIGIEL DARIUSZ Lublin JA 1971 M40 00:30:41 00:31:15
321 584 GUMIELA AGATA lublin 1974 K40 00:30:42 00:31:17
322 640 WOJCIECHOWSKA AGATA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 00:30:43 00:30:57
323 431 DYŚ AGNIESZKA Lublin SII POLSKA / INSANE RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:30:58 00:31:24
324 280 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:31:04 00:31:35
325 279 KONDRAT MICHAŁ Czemierniki 1999 M16 00:31:05 00:31:35
326 550 BOROWIEC ALICJA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:31:06 00:31:36
327 261 PAWŁOWSKA ELŻBIETA Puławy SENIOR51TEAM 1956 K60 00:31:13 00:31:37
328 129 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin 1995 M20 00:31:17 00:31:51
329 130 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:31:18 00:31:51
330 37 POLSKA BOŻENA Lublin 1968 K40 00:31:35 00:32:00
331 295 PIETRZYK RENATA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:31:35 00:32:05
332 204 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K40 00:31:40 00:32:13
333 121 ŁYSZCZYK JOANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:31:59 00:32:35
334 627 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M20 00:32:21 00:32:57
335 107 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:32:26 00:33:02
336 47 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:32:29 00:36:36
337 780 ZALEWSKA-MOON GRAHAM 1939 M60 00:32:35 00:32:56
338 324 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:32:36 00:33:11
339 496 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN 1969 K40 00:32:36 00:33:04
340 459 PARUCH AGNIESZKA Lublin 1995 K20 00:32:42 00:33:17
341 578 KURENKO KASIA Lublin 1979 K30 00:32:42 00:33:08
342 471 MISZTAL MONIKA Lublin 1971 K40 00:32:59 00:33:34
343 21 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K30 00:33:24 00:34:01
344 75 BANASZEK AGNIESZKA Kalinówka CAMPISPORTIVI 1999 K16 00:34:01 00:34:39
345 265 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:34:25 00:34:54
346 764 BIAŁOSZEWSKA ANNA Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:34:26 00:34:54
347 482 ŻUKIEWICZ-WÓJCIK MAGDALENA Lublin STREFA PIĘKNA-LUBLIN 1982 K30 00:34:54 00:35:19
348 628 WASILEWSKI MARCIN LUBLIN WWTEAM 1977 M30 00:35:12 00:35:38
349 162 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:35:14 00:36:12
350 740 DEMCZUK LILIANNA Łęczna WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1977 K30 00:36:28 00:37:00
351 432 TADLA MATEUSZ Lublin ROBIMY DZISIAJ CO? 1991 M20 00:36:41 00:36:58
352 493 PANCZENKO KAMIL Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 M20 00:36:44 00:37:21
353 497 SEREWA PAULINA Lublin OWM LUBLIN 1993 K20 00:36:50 00:37:27
354 756 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica 25 1978 K30 00:36:59 00:37:33