Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 5

09.03.2024 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Klasyfikacja WMA:
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 ŻUCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski AZS UM LUBLIN 1998 M23 00:16:40 00:16:41
2 4 KUNA KRYSTIAN Konopnica ROZPĘDZENI 2002 M16 00:16:51 00:16:52
3 286 CIŻYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Golub-Dobrzyń AZS LAW DĘBLIN 2000 M23 00:16:58 00:16:59
4 5 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Puławy PRAWIE UGANDA 1991 M23 00:17:20 00:17:21
5 148 RÓŻYCKI PIOTR Zawidz AZS UM LUBLIN 1999 M23 00:17:32 00:17:32
6 8 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M23 00:17:34 00:17:35
7 1101 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ROZPĘDZENI 1997 M23 00:17:48 00:17:49
8 30 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M35 00:18:01 00:18:02
9 3 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1990 M23 00:18:18 00:18:20
10 138 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M40 00:18:23 00:18:24
11 7 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1981 M40 00:18:26 00:18:27
12 287 ZDOBYLAK MAREK Wrocław AZS LAW DĘBLIN 2003 M16 00:18:26 00:18:27
13 70 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 M35 00:18:30 00:18:31
14 205 PRZYBYLSKI BARTLOMIEJ Lublin 2002 M16 00:18:33 00:18:35
15 129 CZERNIAK ADRIAN Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M23 00:18:39 00:18:40
16 289 WITKOWSKI JAKUB Dęblin AZS LAW DĘBLIN 2003 M16 00:18:46 00:18:47
17 81 OSIAK ŁUKASZ Gołąb BIEGOWA GRUPA AZOTY PUŁAWY 1980 M40 00:18:49 00:18:52
18 226 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:18:54 00:18:56
19 69 MARUCHA WOJCIECH Krasnystaw 1992 M23 00:18:54 00:18:57
20 163 TUSIŃSKI TOMASZ Starachowice INTROGRAF TEAM 1990 M23 00:19:07 00:19:09
21 48 GODZWON MATEUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1991 M23 00:19:30 00:19:32
22 283 JEDNACHOWSKI ARTUR Darzlubie LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1994 M23 00:19:35 00:19:38
23 124 NOWAKOWSKI MACIEJ Lipniak WOLNI I SPOKOJNI / NOWAKOWSCY 2006 M16 00:19:45 00:19:48
24 88 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Lipniak WOLNI I SPOKOJNI / NOWAKOWSCY 2007 M16 00:19:46 00:19:49
25 212 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1987 K35 00:19:51 00:19:53
26 144 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin 1971 M50 00:20:07 00:20:09
27 12 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków 1997 K23 00:20:16 00:20:18
28 291 BABIUCH ERYK Sosnowiec AZS LAW DĘBLIN/UKS MIOTACZ SOSNOWIEC 2003 M16 00:20:22 00:20:24
29 14 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin ROZPĘDZENI 2001 K16 00:20:31 00:20:33
30 285 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK Strzyżewice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1991 M23 00:20:31 00:20:34
31 1041 KOWALCZYK BARTOSZ Markuszów 1977 M45 00:20:32 00:20:35
32 272 OLEK ARTUR Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1975 M45 00:20:35 00:20:38
33 264 BRYGOŁA SEBASTIAN Lublin BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL 1984 M35 00:20:34 00:20:40
34 149 CZAJKA KAMILA Kołaczyce AZS UM LUBLIN 2000 K23 00:20:51 00:20:53
35 1009 ZALEWSKI DOMINIK Skoki 1991 M23 00:20:52 00:20:55
36 162 STAWECKI KAROL LUBLIN INTROGRAF TEAM 1996 M23 00:20:54 00:20:57
37 137 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M40 00:20:54 00:20:59
38 174 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1981 K40 00:21:03 00:21:05
39 1004 KOŚCIK JAKUB Warszawa 1985 M35 00:21:06 00:21:11
40 165 MITURA MAREK Kamionka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:12 00:21:16
41 187 KRÓLAK RADOSŁAW Świdnik 1980 M40 00:21:12 00:21:17
42 1051 BŁACHOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1988 M35 00:21:18 00:21:20
43 100 MACH TOMASZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M45 00:21:18 00:21:21
44 1014 GŁOWACZ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M35 00:21:19 00:21:23
45 161 WÓJCIK AGATA Cyców INTROGRAF TEAM 1996 K23 00:21:21 00:21:24
46 15 JABRZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Lublin ROZPĘDZENI 1998 K23 00:21:24 00:21:28
47 113 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M40 00:21:30 00:21:33
48 1196 BEREJ TOMASZ NOWY STAW HARDCORE CZECHÓW 1992 M23 00:21:34 00:21:36
49 95 PACEK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M23 00:21:35 00:21:39
50 153 STASIAK PIOTR Lublin 1973 M50 00:21:37 00:21:42
51 275 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1976 M45 00:21:40 00:21:42
52 63 SOKOŁOWSKI MACIEJ Motycz 2006 M16 00:21:48 00:21:54
53 102 ZAJĄC GRZEGORZ Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1979 M40 00:21:50 00:21:56
54 1187 JĘDRZEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Nałęczów 1983 M40 00:21:50 00:21:55
55 1098 ŻYŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1986 M35 00:21:57 00:22:01
56 169 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MARIA BUJAK AKADEMIA MAGII 1973 M50 00:22:04 00:22:06
57 80 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak WOLNI I SPOKOJNI/NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M45 00:22:07 00:22:11
58 193 SZYLING ŁUKASZ Lublin 1/8 TRJATLON TEAM 1990 M23 00:22:09 00:23:45
59 158 WYRWISZ DAMIAN Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1977 M45 00:22:14 00:22:17
60 282 SEKULA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M45 00:22:18 00:22:25
61 41 KORULCZYK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1976 M45 00:22:20 00:22:26
62 206 WIEJAK MARLENA Lublin 1994 K23 00:22:21 00:22:25
63 1186 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin TUR-BO DRUŻYNA 1983 M40 00:22:25 00:22:32
64 207 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M35 00:22:25 00:22:31
65 1188 BARSZCZEWSKI MATEUSZ Spiczyn 1999 M23 00:22:25 00:22:33
66 1189 TERESZCZUK JAKUB Warszawa 1986 M35 00:22:32 00:22:39
67 181 GŁUCHOWSKA ZOFIA Lublin AZS UM LUBLIN 2001 K16 00:22:32 00:22:32
68 1038 BRZOZOWSKI KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1987 M35 00:22:33 00:22:40
69 1192 WITEK TOMASZ Niedrzwica Duża 1993 M23 00:22:42 00:22:49
70 143 BARAN RADOSŁAW Brzeźnica Książęca PIRAMAJE 1981 M40 00:22:43 00:22:50
71 296
1178*
SERWIN REMIGIUSZ LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M35 00:22:44 00:22:47
72 96 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin NEXTEAM GROUP POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M45 00:22:47 00:22:54
73 150 BODZIARCZYK TOMASZ Lublin ŁUBU DUBU 1985 M35 00:22:50 00:22:58
74 274 BANCERZ GRZEGORZ Trawniki TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 1975 M45 00:22:52 00:22:58
75 196 KURZYDŁO BARTOSZ Lublin 1986 M35 00:22:53 00:24:29
76 26 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M23 00:23:01 00:23:14
77 228 UMIŃSKA KAROLINA Tomaszów Lubelski 1997 K23 00:23:03 00:23:06
78 91 FUS KONRAD Lublin 1994 M23 00:23:08 00:23:11
79 74 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Bystrzejowice Drugie 1987 M35 00:23:12 00:23:21
80 140 SIWIEC AGATA Krasnystaw LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1997 K23 00:23:14 00:23:19
81 1085 SARNA MAREK Lublin NOWA ELEKTRO SPORT 1972 M50 00:23:16 00:23:26
82 39 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne SZWAGRY 1974 M45 00:23:16 00:23:18
83 1089 OKUPNIAK MARTYNA Lublin KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ LUBLIN 1995 K23 00:23:16 00:23:20
84 180 KOSTRZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 1998 K23 00:23:18 00:23:23
85 1190 KOWALIK WOJCIECH LUBLIN 1989 M23 00:23:23 00:25:03
86 1019 HOŁÓWKO MAREK Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1974 M45 00:23:24 00:23:28
87 112 KOLODZIEJCZYK MARCIN Jakubowice konińskie kolonia BEZ KLUBU 1975 M45 00:23:34 00:23:39
88 71 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1984 M35 00:23:34 00:23:42
89 51 MITRUCZUK MARCIN Puławy SP3 PUŁAWY/ PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M45 00:23:43 00:23:47
90 295 WNUK SZYMON Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1993 M23 00:23:49 00:25:29
91 93 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1972 M50 00:23:49 00:23:56
92 73 SZURYGA HUBERT LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN BNO TEAM 1968 M55 00:23:51 00:23:57
93 277 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M50 00:23:52 00:25:29
94 204 PAŁUBSKI MATEUSZ Lublin 1994 M23 00:23:57 00:25:33
95 245 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M45 00:24:00 00:24:09
96 164 TCHOREK ANNA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1976 K45 00:24:09 00:24:14
97 222 GNATIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M55 00:24:09 00:24:15
98 195 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M60 00:24:13 00:25:51
99 35 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI,LUBLIN 1969 M50 00:24:16 00:24:22
100 178 LEWANDOWSKA AGATA nałęczów LEBIODA RUNNING TEAM 1970 K50 00:24:18 00:24:24
101 101 PITURA ELIZA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K45 00:24:18 00:24:24
102 284 CEBULA MARCIN Lublin 1981 M40 00:24:20 00:24:30
103 1045 NITKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1987 M35 00:24:23 00:26:01
104 1172 LIS ZBIGNIEW BYSTRZEJOWICE 1966 M55 00:24:25 00:24:34
105 211 PASZKOWSKA BOŻENA Kock 1977 K45 00:24:26 00:24:32
106 136 JASIŃSKI BARTOSZ Tomaszów Lubelski 1992 M23 00:24:29 00:24:39
107 56 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów 1971 M50 00:24:30 00:26:08
108 61 FILIPOWICZ ZENEK Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1962 M60 00:24:32 00:26:09
109 25 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M40 00:24:33 00:24:42
110 197 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin #BASIATEAM 1982 K40 00:24:49 00:24:55
111 280 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M40 00:24:49 00:24:57
112 246 HANCZAREK PAWEŁ Lublin 1976 M45 00:24:51 00:24:56
113 242 SAŁUSTOWICZ PATRYCJA Lublin #NOLIMITS/PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI LUBLIN 1974 K45 00:24:56 00:25:05
114 89 KOWALCZYK MARIUSZ Lubartów LUBARTOWBIEGA 1965 M55 00:24:56 00:25:01
115 189 KUBACKI BARTEK Lublin #BASIATEAM 1993 M23 00:24:58 00:25:08
116 29 WNUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1989 K23 00:24:59 00:26:38
117 229 ZBICIAK KINGA Lublin 2002 K16 00:25:05 00:25:10
118 1010 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K40 00:25:08 00:26:50
119 122 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M45 00:25:10 00:25:17
120 214 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków BANDA GRUDNIA 1963 M60 00:25:11 00:25:19
121 253 KALISZUK JERZY Jakubowice Konińskie PIRAMAJE 1968 M55 00:25:18 00:26:53
122 190 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M65 00:25:20 00:26:57
123 203 SENDER ANDRZEJ Lublin 1970 M50 00:25:29 00:27:10
124 1182 NALEPA GRZEGORZ Jakubowice Konińskie PIRAMAJE 1974 M45 00:25:31 00:27:09
125 1094 SOCHA WOJCIECH Puławy PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI 1982 M40 00:25:36 00:25:44
126 106 TUROWSKI TOMASZ Lublin TUR-BO DRUŻYNA 1982 M40 00:25:37 00:25:46
127 123 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M35 00:25:37 00:27:16
128 36 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1975 M45 00:25:38 00:25:46
129 76 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE/LUBELSKIBIEGACZ TEAM.PL 1968 M55 00:25:39 00:25:50
130 1108 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M23 00:25:40 00:27:20
131 279 MORAWSKI PIOTR Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1981 M40 00:25:45 00:25:56
132 1103 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M40 00:25:45 00:26:00
133 1185 NALEPA KAROL Jakubowice Konińskie 2005 M16 00:25:45 00:27:23
134 1095 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K45 00:25:53 00:25:58
135 92 ŚLEDŹ SŁAWEK Lublin 1977 M45 00:25:54 00:26:02
136 234 PACEK LIDIA Lublin 1999 K23 00:26:00 00:27:43
137 219 GRUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M50 00:26:03 00:27:39
138 210 MAZUREK JUSTYNA Świdnik ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1983 K40 00:26:04 00:27:48
139 1180 KOWALSKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1993 K23 00:26:06 00:27:47
140 175 DYŚ MARIUSZ świdnik 1981 M40 00:26:06 00:26:13
141 177 REJMAK RENATA Lublin #BASIATEAM 1982 K40 00:26:08 00:27:44
142 188 SKURSKI MARIUSZ Lublin #BASIATEAM 1974 M45 00:26:09 00:27:45
143 239 PIETROW MARTA Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1977 K45 00:26:22 00:27:59
144 117 KASPRZYK TOMASZ Strzyżewice 1986 M35 00:26:23 00:28:06
145 260 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K23 00:26:28 00:28:06
146 159 KRUSZYŃSKI EMIL Franciszków INTROGRAF TEAM 1997 M23 00:26:39 00:26:42
147 268 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin PSO ENERGETYKA 1975 M45 00:26:44 00:29:57
148 266 MASZKOWSKA ANNA Lublin 1973 K50 00:26:47 00:28:29
149 1197 MARCINEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin PZU SPORT TEAM 1980 M40 00:27:00 00:27:10
150 224 ZAWADZKI MARIUSZ Lublin #NOLIMITS 1983 M40 00:27:01 00:27:10
151 55 FRĄK MIROSŁAW Lublin 1969 M50 00:27:04 00:28:45
152 1125 PIELASZKIEWICZ TOMASZ Stróża 1980 M40 00:27:05 00:28:50
153 252 PRZESMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1984 M35 00:27:12 00:30:18
154 241 MAZUREK PIOTR Sporniak BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M40 00:27:16 00:28:57
155 232 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM 1991 M23 00:27:29 00:29:18
156 258 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1977 M45 00:27:37 00:27:47
157 53 CZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1984 M35 00:27:39 00:29:21
158 220 DZIEWA AGATA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K35 00:27:47 00:29:23
159 135 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP Lublin STAY INSANE 1970 M50 00:27:50 00:29:32
160 127 GUZOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1986 M35 00:27:52 00:29:39
161 186 MADEJ EDYTA Lublin #NOLIMITS 1981 K40 00:27:56 00:28:08
162 126 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M65 00:27:59 00:29:45
163 191 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ LUBLIN 1982 M40 00:28:09 00:28:17
164 1002 CHYŻEWSKA JUSTYNA Niedrzwica Duża 1979 K40 00:28:12 00:29:53
165 121 WÓJCIK WIKTORIA lUBLIN III LO LUBLIN 2007 K16 00:28:13 00:28:19
166 47 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M65 00:28:17 00:29:54
167 216 KUSY EWA Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1979 K40 00:28:22 00:30:02
168 294 JATA MARTA Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM 1981 K40 00:28:22 00:30:00
169 217 KUSY PAWEL Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1978 M45 00:28:23 00:30:03
170 152 MAŁEK ADAM Prawiedniki 1981 M40 00:28:24 00:30:10
171 250 JAKÓBCZYK JACEK Lublin 1969 M50 00:28:27 00:30:10
172 278 NICZYPORUK PIOTR lublin PIRAMAJE 1969 M50 00:28:27 00:30:12
173 33 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K55 00:28:28 00:30:10
174 1160 DĘBOWCZYK JACEK Lublin POWOLI, ALE ZA TO NIERÓWNO 1981 M40 00:28:35 00:30:12
175 293 STACHURSKA ANNA Lublin 1992 K23 00:28:35 00:30:17
176 75 PORTKA DOMINIKA Lublin 1996 K23 00:28:40 00:30:21
177 198 GUSTAW KAROL Lublin 1986 M35 00:28:47 00:30:24
178 44 KOWALCZYK ZBIGNIEW Nowy Krepiec 1969 M50 00:28:57 00:30:34
179 267 GAŁUS MICHAŁ Kraśnik 1987 M35 00:29:16 00:32:27
180 1181 DWORAK-BAHAN HANNA Lublin 2005 K16 00:29:23 00:31:02
181 77 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M35 00:29:27 00:31:13
182 94 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M40 00:29:34 00:31:19
183 90 GNYP RADOSŁAW WILCZOPOLE STAY INSANE 1988 M35 00:29:44 00:32:55
184 1154 CEGIEŁKA ALEKSANDRA Świdnik 1993 K23 00:29:49 00:33:01
185 1109 POLESZAK ŻANETA Babin 1989 K23 00:29:51 00:32:56
186 1092 DUDA AGNIESZKA Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI 1989 K23 00:29:54 00:31:32
187 248 CZAPSKA JADWIGA Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1984 K35 00:29:54 00:33:00
188 65 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1971 M50 00:29:54 00:31:41
189 223 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków SP-5 ŚWIDNIK 1969 K50 00:29:58 00:30:19
190 1155 GNYP KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1964 M55 00:29:59 00:33:10
191 114 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M65 00:29:59 00:33:06
192 60 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K55 00:30:01 00:31:49
193 1193 DĘBIŃSKA-WITEK ANGELIKA Niedrzwica Duża 1997 K23 00:30:06 00:31:45
194 1163 SOBIECH MONIKA Lublin FIT DZIEWUCHY 1975 K45 00:30:15 00:33:25
195 1199 PYTKA ADAM Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1984 M35 00:30:20 00:32:08
196 111 JĘDRASIK PIOTR Puławy 9-TKA RUNNING/EKIPA TEAM/PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1973 M50 00:30:26 00:33:40
197 1150 GRZEGORCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1980 M40 00:30:26 00:33:36
198 1080 GŁOWACKI ŁUKASZ Turka BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL 1976 M45 00:30:28 00:32:07
199 1001 CHYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1982 M40 00:30:40 00:32:21
200 1005 MALEC BASIA Lublin 1963 K60 00:30:45 00:32:25
201 168 SAWICKI DARIUSZ Lublin 1968 M55 00:31:00 00:34:07
202 42 RUDNIK ARTUR Garbów KWP 1978 M45 00:31:12 00:34:25
203 262 STEFANCZYK BEATA Niedrzwica Duża CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1980 K40 00:31:12 00:32:59
204 237 ŻARNICKA ANNA Lublin 1983 K40 00:31:13 00:34:18
205 257 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K50 00:31:18 00:34:27
206 58 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K23 00:31:32 00:34:38
207 155 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin MEBLE WIKAM RUNNING TEAM 1990 K23 00:31:32 00:33:19
208 145 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M35 00:31:48 00:35:00
209 170 SURDACKA ANNA Bystrzejowice Drugie BAJZEL 1988 K35 00:31:50 00:33:35
210 251 SZYMULA ALEKSANDRA Lublin 1983 K40 00:31:55 00:33:39
211 235 KULIK KATARZYNA Zamość 1975 K45 00:32:26 00:34:14
212 50 JANISZ MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M35 00:32:47 00:35:58
213 1194 JANISZ EMILIA LUBLIN 1988 K35 00:32:48 00:35:59
214 236 LITAK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1963 M60 00:32:50 00:36:02
215 176 PELAK TOMASZ Kraśnik 1992 M23 00:32:51 00:35:59
216 1195 MŁYNARCZYKOWSKI SEWERYN KRAŚNIK 1994 M23 00:32:51 00:35:59
217 1198 SOCHA TOMASZ Gdańsk PARKRUN GDAŃSK 1980 M40 00:33:13 00:34:58
218 1183 WYSOCKA PATRYCJA Lublin ORTO TEAM 1997 K23 00:33:24 00:35:10
219 1184 BAGROWSKI REMIGIUSZ Lublin ORTO TEAM 1999 M23 00:33:24 00:35:10
220 31 MRUGAŁA AGATA Lublin 1982 K40 00:33:29 00:35:15
221 300 ZIÓŁEK TERESA Mełgiew BANDA GRUDNIA 1960 K60 00:33:47 00:35:30
222 83 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K55 00:33:47 00:35:30
223 78 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K35 00:33:55 00:35:39
224 172 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin 1982 M40 00:33:58 00:37:07
225 208 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K65 00:34:06 00:37:15
226 43 KAWIAK MONIKA Lublin 1983 K40 00:34:11 00:37:21
227 256 BANACH MARLENA Lublin 1983 K40 00:34:12 00:37:22
228 1200 ROLLA MIROSŁAW LUBLIN 1975 M45 00:34:17 00:36:02
229 1112 TYSZKIEWICZ KAROL LUBLIN HARDCORE CZECHÓW 1996 M23 00:34:25 00:34:30
230 160 PIEKNIAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1966 M55 00:34:50 00:37:58
231 104 W. ANNA Lublin 1987 K35 00:34:50 00:38:00
232 273 BANCERZ MIŁOSZ Trawniki TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 2006 M16 00:35:04 00:38:13
233 271 BANCERZ JOLANTA Trawniki TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ 1975 K45 00:35:05 00:38:13
234 79 MICHOŃ ARTUR Lublin JESTEM W RUCHU 1969 M50 00:35:58 00:37:36
235 45 PIECZYKOLAN VIOLETTA Lublin 1973 K50 00:36:31 00:39:39
236 57 BINIO-URBAN DARIA Lublin 1983 K40 00:36:31 00:39:40

Sponsor tytularny