Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 3

13.01.2024 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Klasyfikacja WMA:
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 ŻUCHOWSKI MICHAŁ Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski AZS UM LUBLIN 1998 M23 00:18:06 00:18:07
2 286 CIŻYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ Golub-Dobrzyń AZS LAW DĘBLIN 2000 M23 00:18:34 00:18:35
3 1015 BYTNAR MARCEL Dukla AZS UM LUBLIN 2003 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
4 5 FLORCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Puławy PRAWIE UGANDA 1991 M23 00:18:54 00:18:54
5 3 LOTEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1990 M23 00:18:59 00:18:59
6 288 SOCHA TYMON Ruda Śląska TL POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA / AZS LAW DĘBLIN 2005 M16 00:18:58 00:18:59
7 9 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M40 00:19:10 00:19:11
8 1101 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin ROZPĘDZENI 1997 M23 00:19:17 00:19:17
9 138 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M40 00:19:19 00:19:19
10 30 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M35 00:19:40 00:19:41
11 70 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 M35 00:19:54 00:19:55
12 129 CZERNIAK ADRIAN Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1989 M23 00:19:56 00:19:59
13 8 WYSOCKI PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M23 00:20:06 00:20:06
14 1079 MAZUREK PAWEŁ LUBLIN PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1980 M40 00:20:11 00:20:12
15 287 ZDOBYLAK MAREK Wrocław AZS LAW DĘBLIN 2003 M16 00:20:28 00:20:29
16 141 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM 1989 M23 00:20:34 00:20:35
17 11 ŁUKASIEWICZ DOMINIKA Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1994 K23 00:20:36 00:20:36
18 69 MARUCHA WOJCIECH Krasnystaw 1992 M23 00:20:39 00:20:41
19 1064 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa JA0306 BIEGA. KU REALIZACJI CELÓW 1986 M35 00:20:42 00:20:43
20 48 GODZWON MATEUSZ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1991 M23 00:20:50 00:20:53
21 144 LISTOPAD DARIUSZ Lublin 1971 M50 00:20:54 00:20:57
22 226 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M40 00:21:07 00:21:08
23 88 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Lipniak WOLNI I SPOKOJNI / NOWAKOWSCY 2007 M16 00:21:11 00:21:13
24 176 PELAK TOMASZ Kraśnik 1992 M23 00:21:38 00:21:40
25 1051 BŁACHOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1988 M35 00:21:42 00:21:43
26 165 MITURA MAREK Kamionka INTROGRAF TEAM 1979 M40 00:21:45 00:21:48
27 111 JĘDRASIK PIOTR Puławy 9-TKA RUNNING/EKIPA TEAM/PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1973 M50 00:21:50 00:21:52
28 272 OLEK ARTUR Ryki BIEGUSIEM.PL 1975 M45 00:21:55 00:21:57
29 128 GOLONKA PRZEMYSŁAW Ciecierzyn LUBELSKIE SOMBRERO 1996 M23 00:21:59 00:22:01
30 276 BRODACZEWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1994 M23 00:22:00 00:22:02
31 14 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin ROZPĘDZENI 2001 K16 00:22:02 00:22:03
32 275 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1976 M45 00:22:04 00:22:05
33 283 JEDNACHOWSKI ARTUR Darzlubie LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1994 M23 00:22:04 00:22:09
34 212 FALKOWICZ KATARZYNA Lublin PERFECT RUNNER TEAM 1987 K35 00:22:09 00:22:10
35 264 BRYGOŁA SEBASTIAN Lublin BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL 1984 M35 00:22:07 00:22:11
36 162 STAWECKI KAROL LUBLIN INTROGRAF TEAM 1996 M23 00:22:09 00:22:13
37 12 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków 1997 K23 00:22:14 00:22:15
38 154 DZIRBA TOMASZ Niemce STAY INSANE 1987 M35 00:22:20 00:22:28
39 285 CYRANKIEWICZ PATRYK Strzyżewice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1991 M23 00:22:31 00:22:34
40 255 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M35 00:22:31 00:22:36
41 100 MACH TOMASZ Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M45 00:22:34 00:22:36
42 149 CZAJKA KAMILA Kołaczyce AZS UM LUBLIN 2000 K23 00:22:37 00:22:37
43 15 JABRZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Lublin ROZPĘDZENI 1998 K23 00:22:36 00:22:39
44 80 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Lipniak WOLNI I SPOKOJNI/NOWAKOWSCY 1975 M45 00:22:37 00:22:40
45 174 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1981 K40 00:22:42 00:22:44
46 137 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M40 00:22:45 00:22:46
47 21 BIELAK TOMASZ Tuszów 1989 M23 00:22:49 00:22:52
48 243 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M35 00:22:52 00:22:54
49 188 SKURSKI MARIUSZ Lublin #BASIATEAM 1974 M45 00:22:58 00:22:59
50 169 BUJAK MACIEJ LUBLIN MARIA BUJAK AKADEMIA MAGII 1973 M50 00:22:56 00:23:00
51 187 KRÓLAK RADOSŁAW Świdnik 1980 M40 00:23:02 00:23:07
52 16 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K50 00:23:05 00:23:09
53 161 WÓJCIK AGATA Cyców INTROGRAF TEAM 1996 K23 00:23:08 00:23:11
54 1034 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ CHEŁM CHEŁM BIEGA 1975 M45 00:23:15 00:23:16
55 1014 GŁOWACZ MICHAŁ Lublin BANDA GRUDNIA 1988 M35 00:23:16 00:23:19
56 113 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M40 00:23:25 00:23:29
57 228 UMIŃSKA KAROLINA Tomaszów Lubelski 1997 K23 00:23:27 00:23:31
58 74 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Bystrzejowice Drugie 1987 M35 00:23:42 00:23:47
59 102 ZAJĄC GRZEGORZ Łęczna LW BOGDANKA 1979 M40 00:23:42 00:23:46
60 193 SZYLING ŁUKASZ Lublin 1/8 TRJATLON TEAM 1990 M23 00:23:51 00:25:27
61 95 PACEK ADRIAN Lublin 1992 M23 00:23:55 00:25:28
62 184 ZGIERSKI ADAM Lublin 2006 M16 00:24:03 00:24:07
63 207 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Sobianowice BANDA GRUDNIA 1986 M35 00:24:04 00:24:09
64 1084 DŁUGOSZ-STĘPNIAK AGNIESZKA Lublin STAY INSANE 1988 K35 00:24:07 00:24:09
65 96 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin NEXTEAM GROUP POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1974 M45 00:24:09 00:24:14
66 84 IŻEWSKI SYLWESTER Świdnik ALIPLAST RUNINNG TEAM 1988 M35 00:24:12 00:24:17
67 1098 ŻYŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Biłgoraj BBL BIŁGORAJ 1986 M35 00:24:27 00:24:31
68 32 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M35 00:24:30 00:24:36
69 41 KORULCZYK ŁUKASZ Lublin 1976 M45 00:24:32 00:24:36
70 50 JANISZ MICHAŁ Lublin 1988 M35 00:24:32 00:24:38
71 282 SEKULA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M45 00:24:38 00:24:43
72 119 MAZUR DOMINIKA LUBLIN #BASIATEAM 1996 K23 00:24:41 00:24:43
73 1076 WILKOŁEK PAWEŁ Świdnik 1980 M40 00:24:47 00:24:53
74 1050 KURZEJEWSKI MARCIN Bychawa BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1984 M35 00:24:54 00:24:59
75 150 BODZIARCZYK TOMASZ Lublin ŁUBU DUBU 1985 M35 00:24:55 00:25:01
76 143 BARAN RADOSŁAW Brzeźnica Książęca PIRAMAJE 1981 M40 00:25:15 00:25:19
77 26 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin PAWKO RUNNER TEAM/AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M23 00:25:24 00:25:34
78 1120 ZIĘTEK DAMIAN Piaski 1995 M23 00:25:27 00:27:01
79 35 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI,LUBLIN 1969 M50 00:25:30 00:27:04
80 280 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M40 00:25:33 00:27:06
81 277 KARASEK MARIUSZ Lublin 1972 M50 00:25:34 00:27:07
82 117 KASPRZYK TOMASZ Strzyżewice 1986 M35 00:25:34 00:25:42
83 206 WIEJAK MARLENA Lublin 1994 K23 00:25:42 00:27:21
84 245 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M45 00:25:44 00:27:22
85 196 KURZYDŁO BARTOSZ Lublin 1986 M35 00:25:46 00:27:22
86 112 KOLODZIEJCZYK MARCIN Jakubowice konińskie kolonia BEZ KLUBU 1975 M45 00:25:47 00:27:20
87 73 SZURYGA HUBERT LUBLIN AZS UMCS LUBLIN BNO TEAM 1968 M55 00:25:47 00:25:51
88 51 MITRUCZUK MARCIN Puławy SP3 PUŁAWY/ PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M45 00:25:50 00:25:55
89 101 PITURA ELIZA Lublin SZYMANOWSKI TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 K45 00:25:51 00:25:57
90 1042 NEPELSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1986 M35 00:25:53 00:27:28
91 1093 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M45 00:25:57 00:27:33
92 270
295*
WNUK SZYMON Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1993 M23 00:26:00 00:27:43
93 215 ZBICIAK ADAM Lubartów 1966 M55 00:26:01 00:26:04
94 1103 FORNALSKI TOMASZ Krasnystaw 4.NALSKI.RUN 1979 M40 00:26:01 00:27:42
95 1122
284*
CEBULA MARCIN Lublin 1981 M40 00:26:08 00:27:52
96 62 SZALA MIROSŁAW LUBLIN 1984 M35 00:26:08 00:27:43
97 214 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW Jacków BANDA GRUDNIA 1963 M60 00:26:23 00:26:28
98 39 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne SZWAGRY 1974 M45 00:26:28 00:26:35
99 1046 DYBOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1978 M45 00:26:32 00:26:39
100 166 WOJTAL DAWID Chełm INTROGRAF TEAM 1993 M23 00:26:33 00:26:41
101 253 KALISZUK JERZY Jakubowice Konińskie PIRAMAJE 1968 M55 00:26:41 00:26:49
102 136 JASIŃSKI BARTOSZ Tomaszów Lubelski 1992 M23 00:26:42 00:28:17
103 177 REJMAK RENATA Lublin #BASIATEAM 1982 K40 00:26:43 00:26:50
104 1095 GÓRECKA KATARZYNA Warszawa 1976 K45 00:26:44 00:26:51
105 231 RZĘDZIAN MICHAŁ Turka RZ TEAM 1982 M40 00:26:50 00:28:34
106 140 SIWIEC AGATA Krasnystaw LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1997 K23 00:26:52 00:26:57
107 189 KUBACKI BARTEK Lublin #BASIATEAM 1993 M23 00:26:53 00:27:00
108 77 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M35 00:26:57 00:28:31
109 1019 HOŁÓWKO MAREK Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1974 M45 00:27:00 00:27:04
110 242 SAŁUSTOWICZ PATRYCJA Lublin #NOLIMITS/PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI LUBLIN 1974 K45 00:27:00 00:28:36
111 195 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Lublin 1961 M60 00:27:04 00:28:40
112 204 PAŁUBSKI MATEUSZ Lublin 1994 M23 00:27:04 00:28:45
113 178 LEWANDOWSKA AGATA nałęczów LEBIODA RUNNING TEAM 1970 K50 00:27:06 00:27:13
114 164 TCHOREK ANNA Lublin INTROGRAF TEAM 1976 K45 00:27:07 00:28:41
115 229 ZBICIAK KINGA Lublin 2002 K16 00:27:14 00:27:17
116 211 PASZKOWSKA BOŻENA Kock 1977 K45 00:27:15 00:28:52
117 203 SENDER ANDRZEJ Lublin 1970 M50 00:27:15 00:28:51
118 222 GNATIUK KRZYSZTOF Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M55 00:27:16 00:28:55
119 76 OBEL MARCIN Lublin DWA MISIE/LUBELSKIBIEGACZ TEAM.PL 1968 M55 00:27:20 00:28:57
120 157 KURZEJEWSKA MAGDALENA Bychawa BYCHAWA RUNNERS 1990 K23 00:27:24 00:27:32
121 122 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M45 00:27:25 00:29:01
122 1010 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K40 00:27:29 00:29:07
123 56 ZABIELSKI CEZARY Dominów 1971 M50 00:27:30 00:29:12
124 120 JAWORSKI JACEK Lublin 1976 M45 00:27:40 00:29:14
125 29 WNUK KATARZYNA Lublin 1989 K23 00:27:43 00:29:26
126 254 KORZENIOWSKI DAMIAN Pawłów CHEŁM BIEGA 1986 M35 00:27:43 00:27:48
127 259 KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA Pawłów CHEŁM BIEGA 1994 K23 00:27:44 00:27:48
128 106 TUROWSKI TOMASZ Lublin TUR-BO DRUŻYNA 1982 M40 00:27:44 00:27:50
129 219 GRUBA PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M50 00:27:48 00:29:26
130 249 MAJCHERSKI PIOTR Lublin 1973 M50 00:27:56 00:29:31
131 252 PRZESMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1984 M35 00:28:13 00:30:01
132 233 KOZACZUK MARIA Lublin 1980 K40 00:28:15 00:28:22
133 190 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M65 00:28:16 00:29:52
134 1069 ROBAK ALEKSANDER Lublin 1985 M35 00:28:22 00:30:05
135 279 MORAWSKI PIOTR Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1981 M40 00:28:22 00:30:03
136 1118 ROGUSKA ELIZA Lublin 1993 K23 00:28:22 00:30:01
137 25 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M40 00:28:22 00:29:57
138 109 MOMORA PRZEMEK Lublin KS FIGHTERS 1978 M45 00:28:25 00:29:59
139 239 PIETROW MARTA Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI, LUBLIN 1977 K45 00:28:34 00:30:09
140 232 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM 1991 M23 00:28:38 00:30:25
141 1105 DULIK ARKADIUSZ Pszczela Wola 1986 M35 00:28:48 00:30:36
142 1108 PRZYBYSZ MICHAŁ Chełm 1997 M23 00:28:50 00:31:53
143 258 KULIK GRZEGORZ LUBLIN LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1977 M45 00:28:51 00:32:01
144 260 BODAK WERONIKA Lublin 1999 K23 00:28:52 00:30:29
145 234 PACEK LIDIA Lublin 1999 K23 00:28:56 00:30:38
146 186 MADEJ EDYTA Lublin #NOLIMITS 1981 K40 00:29:00 00:29:08
147 1080 GŁOWACKI ŁUKASZ Turka BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL 1976 M45 00:29:04 00:32:07
148 53 CZECHOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1984 M35 00:29:05 00:32:10
149 197 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin #BASIATEAM 1982 K40 00:29:07 00:29:13
150 126 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M65 00:29:08 00:31:13
151 33 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K55 00:29:11 00:31:00
152 1072 KRZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Dubienka 1975 M45 00:29:13 00:30:57
153 220 DZIEWA AGATA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K35 00:29:16 00:30:53
154 216 KUSY EWA Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1979 K40 00:29:18 00:30:56
155 217 KUSY PAWEL Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1978 M45 00:29:18 00:30:56
156 1110 CHOMA AGNIESZKA Janowica #CYCOWBIEGA RÓŻOWY TEAM 1978 K45 00:29:19 00:30:54
157 55 FRĄK MIROSŁAW Lublin 1969 M50 00:29:24 00:31:14
158 107 KOWALCZUK DARIUSZ Lublin ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1985 M35 00:29:25 00:31:05
159 34 RUDZIŃSKI LESZEK Lublin 1961 M60 00:29:25 00:31:05
160 1008 PIASECKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1979 K40 00:29:26 00:31:08
161 47 MAKARSKI STANISŁAW Lublin 1949 M65 00:29:27 00:31:04
162 134 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów PIRAMAJE 1976 M45 00:29:27 00:32:32
163 210 MAZUREK JUSTYNA Świdnik ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1983 K40 00:29:28 00:31:07
164 198 GUSTAW KAROL Lublin 1986 M35 00:29:29 00:31:03
165 1123
1199*
PYTKA ADAM Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1984 M35 00:29:57 00:31:51
166 52 DANIELCZUK PAWEŁ Lublin AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1980 M40 00:30:03 00:31:39
167 238 MYSZALA ŁUKASZ Lublin HEŃTEAM 1979 M40 00:30:11 00:33:19
168 224 ZAWADZKI MARIUSZ Lublin #NOLIMITS 1983 M40 00:30:16 00:32:24
169 268 SOBIECH PIOTR Lublin PSO ENERGETYKA 1975 M45 00:30:18 00:33:28
170 173 DOBRZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Lubartów LUKS LUBARTÓW 1993 M23 00:30:40 00:32:40
171 116 KRATIUK KAROL Włodawa 1993 M23 00:30:44 00:33:49
172 240 FIJOŁEK ANDRZEJ Bychawa LUBELSKIBIEGACZPL.TAEM 1955 M65 00:30:49 00:32:26
173 82 DRAS KAMIL Kliny ALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1989 M23 00:30:50 00:32:29
174 261 SOCHA DAGMARA Lublin 1980 K40 00:30:51 00:32:47
175 60 DAWIDEK ALINA Łęczna /ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1966 K55 00:30:54 00:32:36
176 145 WÓJCIK DAMIAN Modliborzyce 1986 M35 00:31:04 00:34:11
177 1116 SZULC AGNIESZKA Lublin 1980 K40 00:31:05 00:32:43
178 1121 SZULC MARIUSZ LUBLIN 1980 M40 00:31:05 00:32:46
179 1028 RAK ANNA Biłgoraj BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIŁGORAJ 1988 K35 00:31:09 00:31:10
180 241 MAZUREK PIOTR Sporniak BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M40 00:31:12 00:32:57
181 110 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin NIE MA LEKTO 1982 M40 00:31:12 00:33:21
182 71 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1984 M35 00:31:14 00:33:01
183 250 JAKÓBCZYK JACEK Lublin 1969 M50 00:31:18 00:33:01
184 65 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1971 M50 00:31:32 00:33:14
185 1092 DUDA AGNIESZKA Lublin PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI 1989 K23 00:31:33 00:33:14
186 1109 POLESZAK ŻANETA Babin 1989 K23 00:31:40 00:33:29
187 1002 CHYŻEWSKA JUSTYNA Niedrzwica Duża 1979 K40 00:31:40 00:33:32
188 121 WÓJCIK WIKTORIA lUBLIN III LO LUBLIN 2007 K16 00:31:51 00:33:27
189 262 STEFANCZYK BEATA Niedrzwica Duża CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1980 K40 00:31:58 00:33:48
190 1100 HIBNER DOMINIK Lublin WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !! 1985 M35 00:32:06 00:35:14
191 1117 SOKÓŁ MAJA LUBLIN 1976 K45 00:32:10 00:33:49
192 179 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1982 K40 00:32:13 00:33:55
193 1115 DEJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Chełmża 1967 M55 00:32:34 00:34:14
194 155 GAŁUS ANGELIKA Lublin MEBLE WIKAM RUNNING TEAM 1990 K23 00:32:53 00:34:38
195 1001 CHYŻEWSKI ANDRZEJ Niedrzwica Duża 1982 M40 00:33:11 00:35:03
196 170 SURDACKA ANNA Bystrzejowice Drugie BAJZEL 1988 K35 00:33:38 00:36:44
197 248 CZAPSKA JADWIGA Lublin CROSSFIT LUBLIN 1984 K35 00:33:41 00:35:35
198 156 WÓJCIK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1983 M40 00:33:45 00:36:49
199 257 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K50 00:33:55 00:37:01
200 237 ŻARNICKA ANNA Lublin 1983 K40 00:33:56 00:35:49
201 1113 FIJOŁEK KATARZYNA Nałęczów 1995 K23 00:34:35 00:36:26
202 1114 GOŹDZICKKI KRZYSZTOF LUBLIN 1969 M50 00:34:51 00:36:42
203 1124 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LGT 1968 K55 00:34:55 00:36:36
204 221 KUŁAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 K50 00:34:58 00:36:39
205 267 GAŁUS MICHAŁ Kraśnik 1987 M35 00:35:02 00:36:48
206 31 MRUGAŁA AGATA Lublin 1982 K40 00:35:03 00:36:45
207 83 ZYGO DOROTA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1966 K55 00:35:12 00:36:58
208 27 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH Lublin NEXTEAM GROUP POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M45 00:35:52 00:37:44
209 43 KAWIAK MONIKA Lublin 1983 K40 00:35:53 00:37:49
210 256 BANACH MARLENA Lublin 1983 K40 00:35:53 00:37:49
211 1097 DUDA EMILIA Świdnik 1982 K40 00:36:01 00:39:06
212 235 KULIK KATARZYNA Zamość 1975 K45 00:36:09 00:37:48
213 78 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K35 00:36:16 00:38:01
214 1063 FRAIS-LIGAJ AGNIESZKA Lublin 1971 K50 00:36:34 00:38:30
215 263 NOWACZEK EWA Lublin #NOLIMITS 1983 K40 00:36:35 00:38:32
216 90 GNYP RADOSŁAW WILCZOPOLE STAY INSANE 1988 M35 00:36:41 00:38:40
217 58 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K23 00:36:47 00:38:41
218 57 BINIO-URBAN DARIA Lublin 1983 K40 00:37:09 00:38:52
219 236 LITAK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1963 M60 00:37:09 00:40:18
220 1119
1155*
GNYP KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1964 M55 00:37:15 00:39:15
221 208 IZDEBSKA RENATA Lublin 1955 K65 00:37:33 00:40:39
222 42 RUDNIK ARTUR Garbów KWP 1978 M45 00:38:52 00:38:53
223 1112 TYSZKIEWICZ KAROL LUBLIN HARDCORE CZECHÓW 1996 M23 00:38:59 00:40:44
224 45 PIECZYKOLAN VIOLETTA Lublin 1973 K50 00:40:22 00:43:25
225 104 W. ANNA Lublin 1987 K35 00:40:25 00:43:32
226 1107 ROSIAK DOMINIKA Lublin 1993 K23 00:40:46 00:43:55
227 290 BARCZAK-KONDZIOŁA SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1984 K35 00:48:54 00:52:03
228 1075 PAWŁASEK KAROLINA Lublin 1986 K35 00:50:03 00:51:47
229 1106 KRAŚKIEWICZ-WÓJCIK ANNA Lublin 1986 K35 00:50:05 00:51:49

Sponsor tytularny